4-H at the Minnesota State Fair 2017 - Poultry Results

Exhibitor County Class Ribbon Awards
Janae Nichols Benton F041001.01: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 1 Blue
Andrew Gathje Fillmore F041001.01: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 1 Blue
Annika Rietheimer Fillmore F041001.01: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 1 Red
Grant Herfindahl Freeborn F041001.01: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 1 Blue
Brayden Caulfield Olmsted F041001.01: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 1 Red
Gretchen Hohrman Rice F041001.01: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 1 Blue
Nicole Hauschildt Wabasha F041001.01: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 1 Blue
Rachel Larson Wabasha F041001.01: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 1 Purple
Sara Yager Wabasha F041001.01: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 1 Purple
Autumn Thompson Waseca F041001.01: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 1 Red
Ethan Thompson Waseca F041001.01: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 1 Purple
Riley Ferden Winona F041001.01: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 1 Red
Simon Otto Wright F041001.01: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 1 Blue
Aubrey Compo Carlton F041001.02: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 2 Purple Reserve Champion Market Chickens
ISAAC TESCH Carver F041001.02: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 2 Blue
Kjersten Nibbe Douglas F041001.02: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 2 Blue
Nicolas Witt Douglas F041001.02: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 2 Purple
Kristine Moore Goodhue F041001.02: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 2 Blue
Ethan Kinstler Houston F041001.02: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 2 Red
Sage Doty Kandiyohi F041001.02: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 2 Red
Philip Roth Le Sueur F041001.02: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 2 Blue Interview Winner
Nolan Widmer Le Sueur F041001.02: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 2 Blue
Kylee Bentz Martin F041001.02: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 2 Blue
Kendra Kull Morrison F041001.02: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 2 Blue
Parker Aase Steele F041001.02: Chickens - Market Pen - Class 2 Purple
Victoria Schultz Cass F041002.01: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 1 Red
Micah Anderson Clay F041002.01: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 1 Red
Ella Lenzmeier Isanti F041002.01: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 1 Purple
Joseph Sauer Todd F041002.01: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 1 Red
Donald Carlson Waseca F041002.01: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 1 Red
William Norton Waseca F041002.01: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 1 Red
Matthew O'Sullivan Wright F041002.01: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 1 Purple Reserve Champion Breeding Chickens
Mason Wedebrand Jackson F041002.02: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 2 Red
Brinly Sundermeyer Kanabec F041002.02: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 2 Red
Seth Johnson Otter Tail - East F041002.02: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 2 Red
Logan Biren Scott F041002.02: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 2 Red
Katie Lawliss Sherburne F041002.02: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 2 Red
Sophie Klehr Sibley F041002.02: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 2 Red
Isaiah Bernatsky Crow Wing F041002.03: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 3 Red
Mason Koehler Dodge F041002.03: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 3 White
Lydia Thompson Lac qui Parle F041002.03: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 3 White
Devin Fulton Marshall F041002.03: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 3 Red
Ruby Radunz Meeker F041002.03: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 3 Blue
Seth Walls Stearns F041002.03: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 3 Red
Jezebel Snyder Wadena F041002.03: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 3 Blue
Kiera Nelson Beltrami F041002.04: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 4 Purple Champion Breeding Chickens
Benjamin Guida Crow Wing F041002.04: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 4 Red
Kade Jorud Douglas F041002.04: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 4 White
Paige Eriksen Mille Lacs F041002.04: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 4 Red
Gavin Eeg Roseau F041002.04: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 4 Blue
Andrew Magnusson Roseau F041002.04: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 4 Red
Joseph Magnusson Roseau F041002.04: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 4 Red
William Elskamp Carver F041002.05: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 5 Purple
Lauralee Eaton Goodhue F041002.05: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 5 Purple
Jett Swenson Mower F041002.05: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 5 Red
Brandon Peeters Steele F041002.05: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 5 Red
Caitlin Rademacher Washington F041002.05: Chickens - Breeding Pen - Class 5 Purple
Isabella Johnson Chisago F041003: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen Red
Adam Dickey Blue Earth F041003.01: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 1 Purple Champion Bantam Breeding Chickens, 4th Place Advanced Poultry Showperson
Blake Lorentz Otter Tail - East F041003.01: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 1 Blue
Katie Bernardy Redwood F041003.01: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 1 Purple
Kelly Bernardy Redwood F041003.01: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 1 Red
Cheylub Schmitt Scott F041003.01: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 1 Purple
Cody Sievert Sibley F041003.01: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 1 Red
Ariana Bailey Waseca F041003.01: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 1 Red
Ryan Bailey Waseca F041003.01: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 1 Red
Evelyn Otto Wright F041003.01: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 1 Red
Isaiah Holm Becker F041003.02: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 2 Red
Jackson Pool Chisago F041003.02: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 2 Red
Kaci Goldsmith Fillmore F041003.02: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 2 Purple
Kelsi Goldsmith Fillmore F041003.02: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 2 Red
Garrhet Kellner Jackson F041003.02: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 2 Red
Lacy Jacobson Otter Tail - East F041003.02: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 2 Purple
Sara Post Sibley F041003.02: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 2 Red
Grant Schmitz Stearns F041003.02: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 2 Red
Molly Lindgren Wadena F041003.02: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 2 Purple
Joshua Genser Anoka F041003.03: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 3 Red
Jessica Thon Benton F041003.03: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 3 Purple
Jacklyn Estrem Dakota F041003.03: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 3 Red
Caty Nelson Freeborn F041003.03: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 3 Red
Kade Zishka Jackson F041003.03: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 3 Red
Audrey Weckwerth Meeker F041003.03: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 3 Red
Michael Peabody Pope F041003.03: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 3 Purple
Cauy Hasbrouck Roseau F041003.03: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 3 Blue
Maddie Leyde Washington F041003.03: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 3 Red
Miranda Thiel Beltrami F041003.04: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 4 Red
Daphne Peterson Carlton F041003.04: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 4 Red
Grant Haferman Goodhue F041003.04: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 4 Purple
Anika Jensen Martin F041003.04: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 4 Purple Reserve Champion Bantam Breeding Chickens
Zachary Rademacher McLeod F041003.04: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 4 Red
Erin Borash Morrison F041003.04: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 4 Purple
Catrina Andree Mower F041003.04: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 4 Red
Meghan Beckendorf Renville F041003.04: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 4 Red
Natalie Beckendorf Renville F041003.04: Chickens - Bantam Breeding Pen - Class 4 Red
Eleanor Gibson Chisago F041004.01: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 1 Blue
Kevin Schavey Faribault F041004.01: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 1 Blue
Aaron Lorentz Otter Tail - East F041004.01: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 1 Blue
Cody Peterson Otter Tail - West F041004.01: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 1 Blue
Anna Knott Pennington F041004.01: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 1 Blue
Grant Gronau Redwood F041004.01: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 1 Red
T.J. Czeck Stearns F041004.01: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 1 Blue
Michael Larson Stearns F041004.01: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 1 Blue
Benjamin Kremer Wright F041004.01: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 1 Blue
Austin Pysick Carver F041004.02: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 2 Blue
Morgan Schmidt Chippewa F041004.02: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 2 Blue
Kayli Larsen Dakota F041004.02: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 2 Blue
Lute Larsen Dakota F041004.02: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 2 Purple Reserve Champion Egg Production Chickens - White
Cole Stanek Freeborn F041004.02: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 2 Blue
Weston Bring Marshall F041004.02: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 2 Blue
Eleanor Weckwerth Meeker F041004.02: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 2 Blue
Samuel Danielson Otter Tail - West F041004.02: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 2 Red
Isaiah Horsager Washington F041004.02: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 2 Blue
Karley Rydeen Washington F041004.02: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 2 Blue
Charles Dammann Cottonwood F041004.03: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 3 Blue
Alisah Floding Douglas F041004.03: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 3 Blue
Christina Palmer Douglas F041004.03: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 3 Purple Champion Egg Production Chickens - White
Gabrielle Way Douglas F041004.03: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 3 Blue
Joshua Molling Houston F041004.03: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 3 Blue
Samantha Molling Houston F041004.03: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 3 Blue
Cassandra Jurgenson McLeod F041004.03: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 3 Blue
John Jurgenson McLeod F041004.03: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 3 Blue
Marisa Wagaman Steele F041004.03: Chickens - Egg Production - White Egg Layers - Class 3 Blue
Thomas Hoffmann Becker F041005.01: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 1 Blue
Kari Myhran Chisago F041005.01: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 1 Red
Clay DeRuyter Lincoln F041005.01: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 1 Blue
Cora Huhn Meeker F041005.01: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 1 Blue
Caleb Griffin Otter Tail - West F041005.01: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 1 Blue
Destoni Julsrud Otter Tail - West F041005.01: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 1 Purple
Emmie Lundquist Otter Tail - West F041005.01: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 1 Blue
Jack Anderson Pope F041005.01: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 1 Blue
Cole Little Rice F041005.01: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 1 Blue
Ian Malinowski Sibley F041005.01: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 1 Purple
Katherine Benson Wadena F041005.01: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 1 Blue
Alex Goltz Watonwan F041005.01: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 1 Red
Justin Buckbee Winona F041005.01: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 1 Red
Adam Neumann Wright F041005.01: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 1 Purple
John Kostick Anoka F041005.02: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 2 Blue
James Symanski Anoka F041005.02: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 2 Red
Michael Symanski Anoka F041005.02: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 2 Blue
Savannah Newberg Dakota F041005.02: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 2 Red
Kevin Smeby Freeborn F041005.02: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 2 Purple
William Olson Meeker F041005.02: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 2 Blue
Henry Lupkes Mille Lacs F041005.02: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 2 Purple Champion Egg Production Chickens - Brown
Kaitlyn Schiebout Mille Lacs F041005.02: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 2 Purple
Kaleb Schwartz Nicollet F041005.02: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 2 Red
Greta Tiegen Olmsted F041005.02: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 2 Red
Gunnar Tiegen Olmsted F041005.02: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 2 Blue
Ethan Little Rice F041005.02: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 2 Red
Tate Mechura Rice F041005.02: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 2 Red
Vanessa Frazier Goodhue F041005.03: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 3 Red
Ethan Matthees Goodhue F041005.03: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 3 Blue
John Smith Goodhue F041005.03: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 3 Purple Reserve Champion Egg Production Chickens - Brown
John Boerboom Lyon F041005.03: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 3 Red
Alex Lenz Lyon F041005.03: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 3 Blue
Ethan Matthys Lyon F041005.03: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 3 Blue
Dylan Vlaminck Lyon F041005.03: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 3 Red
Orion Blasen McLeod F041005.03: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 3 Blue
Jordan Breyer McLeod F041005.03: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 3 Blue
Ellexa Orbeck Meeker F041005.03: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 3 Red
Isabel Beck Mower F041005.03: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 3 Red
Isaac Drees Mower F041005.03: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 3 Blue
Jazmin Murphy Mower F041005.03: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 3 Blue
Laura Surerus Stevens F041005.03: Chickens - Egg Production - Brown Egg Layers - Class 3 Blue
Chandler Lacey Becker F042001.01: Ducks - Market Pen - Class 1 Blue
Anthony Dehn Hennepin F042001.01: Ducks - Market Pen - Class 1 Red
Tiana Lenzmeier Isanti F042001.01: Ducks - Market Pen - Class 1 Purple Reserve Champion Market Ducks
Holly Bergquist Otter Tail - West F042001.01: Ducks - Market Pen - Class 1 Blue
Melody Lundquist Otter Tail - West F042001.01: Ducks - Market Pen - Class 1 Purple Champion Market Ducks
Danielle Prather Todd F042001.01: Ducks - Market Pen - Class 1 Blue
Olivia Whetstone Wabasha F042001.01: Ducks - Market Pen - Class 1 Blue
Grady Hoffman Waseca F042001.01: Ducks - Market Pen - Class 1 Blue
Luke Olson Waseca F042001.01: Ducks - Market Pen - Class 1 Blue
Neva Diers Wright F042001.01: Ducks - Market Pen - Class 1 Red
Wyatt Haugen Chippewa F042001.02: Ducks - Market Pen - Class 2 Blue
Ayanti Unah Dakota F042001.02: Ducks - Market Pen - Class 2 Blue
Melissa Seljan Dodge F042001.02: Ducks - Market Pen - Class 2 Blue
Mary Zimmerman Hubbard F042001.02: Ducks - Market Pen - Class 2 Red
Mitchell Howsen Itasca F042001.02: Ducks - Market Pen - Class 2 Red
Cole Schwartz Nicollet F042001.02: Ducks - Market Pen - Class 2 Blue
Brooklyn Larson Pope F042001.02: Ducks - Market Pen - Class 2 Blue
Owen Skwira Stearns F042001.02: Ducks - Market Pen - Class 2 Blue
Cameron Deml Steele F042001.02: Ducks - Market Pen - Class 2 Blue
Andrew Gadbois Washington F042001.02: Ducks - Market Pen - Class 2 Blue
Hannah Dorff Clay F042002.01: Ducks - Breeding Pen - Class 1 Blue
Cole Held Hennepin F042002.01: Ducks - Breeding Pen - Class 1 Blue
Nicholas Nyblom Isanti F042002.01: Ducks - Breeding Pen - Class 1 Blue
Olivia Bergquist Otter Tail - West F042002.01: Ducks - Breeding Pen - Class 1 Blue
John Carstensen Todd F042002.01: Ducks - Breeding Pen - Class 1 Blue
Cole Peterson Wabasha F042002.01: Ducks - Breeding Pen - Class 1 Blue
Wyatt Parthun Beltrami F042002.02: Ducks - Breeding Pen - Class 2 Blue
Sara Stelten Carver F042002.02: Ducks - Breeding Pen - Class 2 Purple Reserve Champion Breeding Ducks
Adam Weiland Roseau F042002.02: Ducks - Breeding Pen - Class 2 Red
Julia Morrison Washington F042002.02: Ducks - Breeding Pen - Class 2 Blue
Hannah Peterson Washington F042002.02: Ducks - Breeding Pen - Class 2 Purple Champion Breeding Ducks
Kelcy Nagel Fillmore F042003: Ducks - Bantam Breeding Pen Blue
Madilyn Smith Fillmore F042003: Ducks - Bantam Breeding Pen Purple Reserve Champion Bantam Breeding Ducks
Kayla Lenzmeier Isanti F042003: Ducks - Bantam Breeding Pen Blue
Emily Lenz Lyon F042003: Ducks - Bantam Breeding Pen Blue
Jenna Kull Morrison F042003: Ducks - Bantam Breeding Pen Purple Champion Bantam Breeding Ducks
William Hanna-Dyb Carver F043001: Geese - Market Pen Blue
Kathryne Stelten Carver F043001: Geese - Market Pen Purple
Rachel Estrem Dakota F043001: Geese - Market Pen Purple Reserve Champion Market Geese
McKenna Melby Steele F043001: Geese - Market Pen Purple Champion Market Geese
Samuel Dammann Cottonwood F043002: Geese - Breeding Pen Blue
Nathan Vonderharr Isanti F043002: Geese - Breeding Pen Blue
Austin Schmitz Stearns F043002: Geese - Breeding Pen Purple Reserve Champion Breeding Geese
Gabe Otto Wright F043002: Geese - Breeding Pen Blue
Jessica Waldron Wright F043002: Geese - Breeding Pen Purple Champion Breeding Geese
Samantha Dubbels Dakota F044001: Guineas - Market Pen Purple Reserve Champion Guinea
Grace Logan Steele F044002: Guineas - Breeding Pen Purple Champion Guinea
Mikayla Schlosser Carver F051003: Pigeons - Fancy - 1 Breeding Pair Purple Champion Fancy Pair Pigeon
Hailey Wickenhauser Carver F051003: Pigeons - Fancy - 1 Breeding Pair Purple Reserve Champion Fancy Pair Pigeon
Mariah Huberty Chisago F051003: Pigeons - Fancy - 1 Breeding Pair Blue
Alyssa Gilderhus Freeborn F051003: Pigeons - Fancy - 1 Breeding Pair Blue
Madison Gunnink Lincoln F051003: Pigeons - Fancy - 1 Breeding Pair Red
Daniel Calkins Martin F051003: Pigeons - Fancy - 1 Breeding Pair Red
Makenna Larson Meeker F051004: Pigeons - Fancy - 1 Young Bird Purple Reserve Champion Young Bird Fancy Pigeon
Ryan Blomgren Watonwan F051004: Pigeons - Fancy - 1 Young Bird Purple Champion Young Bird Fancy Pigeon
Carly Glander Becker F051005: Pigeons - Flying - 1 Breeding Pair Blue
Joseph Elskamp Carver F051005: Pigeons - Flying - 1 Breeding Pair Purple Reserve Champion Flying Pair Pigeon
Kendra Massmann Douglas F051005: Pigeons - Flying - 1 Breeding Pair Purple Champion Flying Pair Pigeon
Ashley Almen Rice F051005: Pigeons - Flying - 1 Breeding Pair Red
Graham Kyllo Steele F051005: Pigeons - Flying - 1 Breeding Pair Red
Cloie Stevens Lyon F051006: Pigeons - Flying - 1 Young Bird Purple Reserve Champion Young Bird Flying Pigeon
Anna Erickson Otter Tail - West F051006: Pigeons - Flying - 1 Young Bird Blue
Myra Arvig Stearns F051006: Pigeons - Flying - 1 Young Bird Purple Champion Young Bird Flying Pigeon
Charles Dietzel Carver F054001: Dove - 1 Breeding Pair Purple Reserve Champion Dove Breeding Pair
Kalyn Naatz Steele F054001: Dove - 1 Breeding Pair Purple Champion Dove Breeding Pair
Kyle Thomas Beltrami F061001: Turkey - Market Pen Blue
Madelyn Traver Carver F061001: Turkey - Market Pen Red
Grace Estrem Dakota F061001: Turkey - Market Pen Purple Reserve Champion Market Turkeys
Louis Wagner Freeborn F061001: Turkey - Market Pen Purple Champion Market Turkeys
Isaak Foesch Mille Lacs F061001: Turkey - Market Pen Blue
Bryce Westrich Stearns F061001: Turkey - Market Pen Blue
Collin Clarey Steele F061001: Turkey - Market Pen Purple
Gage Held Hennepin F061002: Turkey - Breeding Pen Purple Reserve Champion Breeding Turkeys
Andrew Belland Pine F061002: Turkey - Breeding Pen Purple
Evan Melby Steele F061002: Turkey - Breeding Pen Purple Champion Breeding Turkeys