4-H at the Minnesota State Fair 2017 - Barrow Results

Exhibitor County Class Ribbon Place Awards
Josie Clemens Washington I051001: Swine - Market Barrow - Berkshire, Registered Purple 2  
Logan Frigaard Otter Tail - West I051001: Swine - Market Barrow - Berkshire, Registered Blue 8  
Mallory Geesman Freeborn I051001: Swine - Market Barrow - Berkshire, Registered Blue 5  
Marc Collins Swift I051001: Swine - Market Barrow - Berkshire, Registered Blue 7  
Megan Linn Freeborn I051001: Swine - Market Barrow - Berkshire, Registered Purple 3  
Michaelah Petrowiak Martin I051001: Swine - Market Barrow - Berkshire, Registered Purple 4  
Sara Weidauer Pope I051001: Swine - Market Barrow - Berkshire, Registered Blue 6  
Tucker DeGroot Pipestone I051001: Swine - Market Barrow - Berkshire, Registered Purple 1  
Aidan Michels Carver I051003.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 2 Blue 9  
Anika Hansen Freeborn I051003.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 2 Purple 2  
Benjamin Matejka Martin I051003.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 2 Blue 10  
Benjamin Snyder Fillmore I051003.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 2 Blue    
Blaine Anderson Mower I051003.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 2 Blue 6  
Bradyn Hinsch Goodhue I051003.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 2 Blue    
Evan Oltmans Cottonwood I051003.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 2 Purple 4  
Faith Novacek Roseau I051003.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 2 Blue    
Hannah Berg Pipestone I051003.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 2 Blue 7  
Hannah Cordes Otter Tail - West I051003.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 2 Blue    
Isabelle Patterson Goodhue I051003.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 2 Blue 5  
Julia Patterson Goodhue I051003.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 2 Blue 8  
Justin Thomforde Goodhue I051003.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 2 Blue    
Levi Kubicek Steele I051003.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 2 Blue    
Luke Kubicek Steele I051003.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 2 Purple 1 Champion Duroc Barrow, Reserve Champion Purebred Market Barrow
Michael Moline Nicollet I051003.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 2 Purple 3 Market Barrow Showperson Senior Division - 3rd place
Connor Nosal Clay I051003.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 3 Blue    
Elizabeth Krienke McLeod I051003.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 3 Blue    
Emily Matejka Martin I051003.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 3 Blue    
Emily Snyder Fillmore I051003.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 3 Blue    
Joshua Baker Le Sueur I051003.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 3 Blue 5  
Kiley Meyer Houston I051003.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 3 Purple 3  
Lincoln Becker Martin I051003.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 3 Blue 6  
Madeline Lodermeier Goodhue I051003.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 3 Blue 7  
Makayla Moline Nicollet I051003.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 3 Blue 4  
Makena Kenyon Otter Tail - West I051003.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 3 Blue 10  
Megan Sherwood Wright I051003.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 3 Blue    
Nikoli Yudin Mower I051003.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 3 Purple 1 Reserve Champion Duroc Barrow
Teresa Simcoe Sherburne I051003.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 3 Blue 8  
Thomas Freking Jackson I051003.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 3 Purple 2  
Tyler Fick Rock I051003.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Duroc, Registered - Class 3 Blue 9  
Aidan Bastian Nicollet I051004: Swine - Market Barrow - Hampshire, Registered Class 3 Purple 1 Champion Hampshire Barrow
Ashton Beyer Dakota I051004: Swine - Market Barrow - Hampshire, Registered Class 3 Blue 3  
Dominic Bargfrede Jackson I051004: Swine - Market Barrow - Hampshire, Registered Class 3 Blue 6  
Kade Altendorf Goodhue I051004: Swine - Market Barrow - Hampshire, Registered Class 3 Purple 2 Reserve Champion Hampshire Barrow
Kaitlyn Hippe Swift I051004: Swine - Market Barrow - Hampshire, Registered Class 3 Blue 7  
Levi Sorensen Freeborn I051004: Swine - Market Barrow - Hampshire, Registered Class 3 Blue 4  
Samuel Neutz Wright I051004: Swine - Market Barrow - Hampshire, Registered Class 3 Blue 5  
Andrew Rauschnot Washington I051008.01: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 1 (232 - 268 lbs.) Purple 2  
Anthony Rasmusson Freeborn I051008.01: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 1 (232 - 268 lbs.) Blue 5  
Brady Schuttemeier Houston I051008.01: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 1 (232 - 268 lbs.) Blue 6  
Brody Ash Mille Lacs I051008.01: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 1 (232 - 268 lbs.) Blue    
Calven Voxland Goodhue I051008.01: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 1 (232 - 268 lbs.) Blue    
Emma Thomforde Goodhue I051008.01: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 1 (232 - 268 lbs.) Blue 9  
Ian Niles Goodhue I051008.01: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 1 (232 - 268 lbs.) Blue 8  
Lukas Courson Olmsted I051008.01: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 1 (232 - 268 lbs.) Blue 7  
Makayla Arendt Goodhue I051008.01: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 1 (232 - 268 lbs.) Blue 10  
Matthew Betcher Goodhue I051008.01: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 1 (232 - 268 lbs.) Blue 3  
Ryan Franz Cottonwood I051008.01: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 1 (232 - 268 lbs.) Purple 1 Champion Purebred Market Barrow, Champion Yorkshire Barrow
Ryan Holmen Fillmore I051008.01: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 1 (232 - 268 lbs.) Purple 4 Champion Market Barrow Showperson Intermediate Division
Brice Anderson Waseca I051008.02: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 2 (270 - 292 lbs.) Blue 9  
Hudson Bryan Goodhue I051008.02: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 2 (270 - 292 lbs.) Purple 3  
Kaillie Sorem Dakota I051008.02: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 2 (270 - 292 lbs.) Blue    
Kyle Hagen Houston I051008.02: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 2 (270 - 292 lbs.) Blue 8  
Larissa Goslee Mower I051008.02: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 2 (270 - 292 lbs.) Purple 1 Reserve Champion Yorkshire Barrow
Lily Jaenisch Chippewa I051008.02: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 2 (270 - 292 lbs.) Blue 5  
Logan Nelson Steele I051008.02: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 2 (270 - 292 lbs.) Blue    
Madison Luebke Goodhue I051008.02: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 2 (270 - 292 lbs.) Blue 7  
Matthew Mueller Mower I051008.02: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 2 (270 - 292 lbs.) Blue    
McKenna Schroht Steele I051008.02: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 2 (270 - 292 lbs.) Blue 2  
Mckenzie Evers Murray I051008.02: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 2 (270 - 292 lbs.) Blue 6  
Ryan Beaver Jackson I051008.02: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 2 (270 - 292 lbs.) Purple 4  
Savannah Bryan Goodhue I051008.02: Swine - Yorkshire, Registered - Class 2 (270 - 292 lbs.) Blue 10  
Anthony Mann Goodhue I051009: Swine - Market Barrow - Other Breeds, Registered Blue 7  
Daniel Wallin Freeborn I051009: Swine - Market Barrow - Other Breeds, Registered Purple 1 Champion All Other Breeds Registered Barrow
Lucas Schiell Goodhue I051009: Swine - Market Barrow - Other Breeds, Registered Blue 3  
Maren Hoban Becker I051009: Swine - Market Barrow - Other Breeds, Registered Blue 5  
Michael Hoban Becker I051009: Swine - Market Barrow - Other Breeds, Registered Blue 6  
Peyton Winters Cottonwood I051009: Swine - Market Barrow - Other Breeds, Registered Purple 2 Champion Spot Barrow, Reserve Champion All Other Breeds Registered Barrow
Ryan Donkers Rice I051009: Swine - Market Barrow - Other Breeds, Registered Blue 8  
Sally Yliniemi Becker I051009: Swine - Market Barrow - Other Breeds, Registered Blue 4 Reserve Champion Spot Barrow
Annabelle Sorem Dakota I051010.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 1 Blue 6  
Blake Johnston Douglas I051010.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 1 Blue 9  
Carson Schneekloth Jackson I051010.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 1 Purple 3 Reserve Champion Market Barrow Showperson Intermediate Division
Cooper Olsonawski Pennington I051010.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 1 Blue    
Dustin Stampka Houston I051010.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 1 Blue 5  
Elizabeth Jabs Winona I051010.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 1 Blue    
Emelia Melson Martin I051010.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 1 Blue 8  
Gavin Latzke Sibley I051010.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 1 Blue    
Jaegar Ash Mille Lacs I051010.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 1 Blue    
Joshua Homann Pipestone I051010.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 1 Purple 1 Reserve Champion Lightweight Barrow
Kalie Hanna Martin I051010.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 1 Purple 4  
Kendrick Bickett Nobles I051010.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 1 Blue 7  
Lily Becker Pope I051010.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 1 Blue    
Lucas Nadeau Chisago I051010.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 1 Blue    
Maria Anderson Washington I051010.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 1 Blue 10  
Olivia Strand Douglas I051010.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 1 Blue    
Rachael Krog Lincoln I051010.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 1 Blue    
Tessany Bertilrud Roseau I051010.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 1 Blue    
Walker Nelson Steele I051010.01: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 1 Blue 2  
Aivin Wasmoen Freeborn I051010.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 2 Purple 3  
Benjaman Mattocks Swift I051010.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 2 Blue    
Claire Bastian Nicollet I051010.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 2 Blue 5  
Ella Baker Le Sueur I051010.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 2 Blue    
Emily Holmquist Sibley I051010.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 2 Blue    
Emma Klingsporn Olmsted I051010.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 2 Blue    
Ethan Beckler Chippewa I051010.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 2 Blue 7  
Ezra Buck Steele I051010.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 2 Blue    
Gage Sailor Freeborn I051010.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 2 Purple 2  
Hunnter Bloch Cottonwood I051010.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 2 Blue 8 Market Barrow Showperson Senior Division - 5th place
Jack Norman Faribault I051010.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 2 Blue 10  
Jakob Rasmussen Jackson I051010.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 2 Purple 4  
Jenna Kerkaert Pipestone I051010.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 2 Blue    
Karly Osterbauer Kandiyohi I051010.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 2 Blue    
Kennedy Diercks Goodhue I051010.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 2 Blue    
Kyra Courson Olmsted I051010.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 2 Purple 1  
Madelyn Vancura Jackson I051010.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 2 Blue 6  
Melanie Winzenburg Steele I051010.02: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 2 Blue 9  
Brody Plass Renville I051010.03: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 3 Blue    
Caden Fernholz Douglas I051010.03: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 3 Blue 9  
Dalton Dykstra Jackson I051010.03: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 3 Purple 1 Champion Lightweight Barrow, Reserve Grand Champion Market Barrow
Garett Johnson Olmsted I051010.03: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 3 Blue 6 Market Barrow Showperson Intermediate Division - 3rd place
Grace Taylor Dakota I051010.03: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 3 Blue 7  
Hannah Myhre Houston I051010.03: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 3 Blue    
Jack Becker McLeod I051010.03: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 3 Blue    
Jackie Olander Isanti I051010.03: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 3 Blue 5  
Jared Hohenstein Blue Earth I051010.03: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 3 Blue 10  
Jerret Utpadel Steele I051010.03: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 3 Purple 4  
Jesse Anderson Clearwater I051010.03: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 3 Blue    
Jessie Schwartz Le Sueur I051010.03: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 3 Blue 8  
Klayton Hawkins Wabasha I051010.03: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 3 Blue    
Madeline Meyer Wabasha I051010.03: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 3 Blue    
Michael Wallin Freeborn I051010.03: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 3 Purple 3  
Neal Mulhern Fillmore I051010.03: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 3 Purple 2  
Vanessa Meiners Houston I051010.03: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 3 Blue    
Aleck Schoeneman Rock I051010.04: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 4 Blue 10  
Austin Schlangen Chisago I051010.04: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 4 Blue    
Boone Carlson Freeborn I051010.04: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 4 Blue 7  
Bradley Rohloff Stevens I051010.04: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 4 Purple 1  
Brady Jensen Martin I051010.04: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 4 Blue 8 Market Barrow Showperson Advanced Division - 3rd place
Brandon Chapel Houston I051010.04: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 4 Blue 5  
Carter Jensen Steele I051010.04: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 4 Blue 6  
Dawson Frodermann Nobles I051010.04: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 4 Blue    
Haley Domonoske Le Sueur I051010.04: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 4 Purple 2  
Jonah Legred Faribault I051010.04: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 4 Blue    
Landon Thurnau Steele I051010.04: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 4 Blue 3  
Lane Jabs Winona I051010.04: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 4 Blue 9  
Massina Mandelkow Jackson I051010.04: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 4 Purple 4  
Molly Carnell Brown I051010.04: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 4 Blue    
Zeb Lewis Becker I051010.04: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Light Weight 4 Blue    
Ashlyn Reuter Mower I051010.05: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 1 Purple 1 Champion Middleweight Barrow, Grand Champion Market Barrow
Brittany Erickson Cottonwood I051010.05: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 1 Purple 3  
Carson Strosahl Benton I051010.05: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 1 Blue    
Diego Galdamez Dodge I051010.05: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 1 Blue    
Emma Berquam Goodhue I051010.05: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 1 Blue 8  
Garrett Aggen Fillmore I051010.05: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 1 Purple 2  
Gerri Williamson McLeod I051010.05: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 1 Blue    
Hally Frandrup Dakota I051010.05: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 1 Blue 10  
Isaac Ihnen Jackson I051010.05: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 1 Blue 6 Market Barrow Showperson Senior Division - 4th place
Jordyn Millard Washington I051010.05: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 1 Blue 9  
Landrie Walz Benton I051010.05: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 1 Purple 5  
Marissa Milless Le Sueur I051010.05: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 1 Blue    
Morgan Rohloff Stevens I051010.05: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 1 Purple 4  
Nicholas Fetterly Fillmore I051010.05: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 1 Blue    
Rebecca Anderson Washington I051010.05: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 1 Blue    
Shayden Wellentin Dakota I051010.05: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 1 Blue    
Sydney Risius Mower I051010.05: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 1 Blue 7  
Alexis Steckelberg Steele I051010.06: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 2 Blue 7  
Alison Eibs Sibley I051010.06: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 2 Blue 2  
Andrew Morgan Waseca I051010.06: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 2 Blue    
Andrew Wallin Freeborn I051010.06: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 2 Blue 9  
Cole Knutson Freeborn I051010.06: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 2 Purple 3  
Colin Wittenberg Dakota I051010.06: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 2 Blue    
Daniel Frank Renville I051010.06: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 2 Blue    
Garrett Lahann Mower I051010.06: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 2 Purple 4  
Haley Jennings Houston I051010.06: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 2 Blue 5  
Kendall Anderson Blue Earth I051010.06: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 2 Blue 10  
Madeline Patterson Goodhue I051010.06: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 2 Blue 8  
Nathan Goedtke Nobles I051010.06: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 2 Blue 6  
Riley Widboom Nobles I051010.06: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 2 Blue    
Sydney Chicos Freeborn I051010.06: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 2 Purple 1  
Alexa Johnson Houston I051010.07: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 3 Blue    
Austin Augustin Brown I051010.07: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 3 Blue 9  
Carter Rodning Nicollet I051010.07: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 3 Purple 2 Market Barrow Showperson Intermediate Division - 5th place
Hannah Vennewitz Stevens I051010.07: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 3 Blue 7 Market Barrow Showperson Intermediate Division - 4th place
Hayden Voxland Goodhue I051010.07: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 3 Blue    
Julia Dykstra Jackson I051010.07: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 3 Purple 3  
Kane Purdy Freeborn I051010.07: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 3 Blue 5  
Mallory Drake Brown I051010.07: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 3 Blue 10  
Megan Mattson Goodhue I051010.07: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 3 Blue    
Robert Rohloff Stevens I051010.07: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 3 Blue 8  
Ryan Hansen Freeborn I051010.07: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 3 Blue 6  
Spencer Eisenbraun Meeker I051010.07: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 3 Blue    
Tommy Lindstrom Cottonwood I051010.07: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 3 Purple 1 Reserve Champion Market Barrow Showperson Advanced Division, Reserve Champion Middleweight Barrow
Tyler Jennings Houston I051010.07: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Middle Weight 3 Purple 4  
Alex Beaty Freeborn I051010.08: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 1 Blue 9  
Allie Schwab Nicollet I051010.08: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 1 Purple 1 Reserve Champion Heavyweight Barrow
Arthur Friauf McLeod I051010.08: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 1 Blue    
Branstyn Peterson Sibley I051010.08: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 1 Blue 10  
Brock Schuttemeier Houston I051010.08: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 1 Purple 5  
Chloe Anderson Freeborn I051010.08: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 1 Purple 3  
Emma Holst Mower I051010.08: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 1 Blue 8 Reserve Champion Market Barrow Showperson Senior Division
Katherin Ihnen Jackson I051010.08: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 1 Purple 2  
Kurtis Kill Stevens I051010.08: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 1 Blue    
Lance Becker Martin I051010.08: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 1 Blue 6 Market Barrow Showperson Advanced Division - 5th place
Nathaniel Storm Winona I051010.08: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 1 Blue    
Nicole Allison Freeborn I051010.08: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 1 Blue 7  
Riley Larson-Adams Norman I051010.08: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 1 Blue    
Sophia Lovell Jackson I051010.08: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 1 Purple 4  
Travis Engels Lyon I051010.08: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 1 Blue    
Adelyn Voxland Goodhue I051010.09: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 2 Blue 9  
Bricker Bakken Clay I051010.09: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 2 Blue    
Caleb Sjostrom Kandiyohi I051010.09: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 2 Blue    
Cameron Prins Murray I051010.09: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 2 Purple 3  
Grace Myhre Houston I051010.09: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 2 Blue 6  
Grace Pouliot Wright I051010.09: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 2 Blue 8  
Halle Hough Rock I051010.09: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 2 Purple 2  
Jack Schendel Mille Lacs I051010.09: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 2 Blue 10  
Jacob Bergsnev Roseau I051010.09: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 2 Blue    
Kallista Roers Douglas I051010.09: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 2 Blue    
Katherine Thome Mower I051010.09: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 2 Blue 5  
Larissa Becker Martin I051010.09: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 2 Purple 1 Champion Market Barrow Showperson Advanced Division
Rylee Schultz Chippewa I051010.09: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 2 Blue 7  
Trevor Kuethe Freeborn I051010.09: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 2 Blue 4  
Bryn Anderson Jackson I051010.10: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 3 Blue    
Collin McShane Steele I051010.10: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 3 Blue 9  
Emily Bhend Mower I051010.10: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 3 Blue 8  
Haley Van Nurden Kandiyohi I051010.10: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 3 Blue 5  
Isabel Byker Mille Lacs I051010.10: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 3 Blue    
Jamie Gibbs Winona I051010.10: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 3 Blue 7  
Jordan Markegard Fillmore I051010.10: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 3 Purple 2  
Joshua Ulbricht Jackson I051010.10: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 3 Blue 6  
Kellen Erdahl Stevens I051010.10: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 3 Blue    
Lauren Schavey Faribault I051010.10: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 3 Purple 1 Champion Heavyweight Barrow
Lilly Carr Houston I051010.10: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 3 Purple 3  
Maia Reuter Stearns I051010.10: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 3 Blue    
Myah Anderson Freeborn I051010.10: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 3 Purple 4  
Taryn Evers Murray I051010.10: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 3 Blue 10  
Abby Tysdal Otter Tail - West I051010.11: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 4 Blue    
Anna Schneider Wabasha I051010.11: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 4 Blue 5  
Benjamin Harrington Todd I051010.11: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 4 Blue    
Breven Buer Meeker I051010.11: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 4 Blue    
Christopher Byrne Steele I051010.11: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 4 Blue 10  
Connor Jacobson Goodhue I051010.11: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 4 Purple 4  
Corrie Erdahl Stevens I051010.11: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 4 Blue 9  
Eric Tysdal Otter Tail - West I051010.11: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 4 Blue    
Jordan Mueller Sibley I051010.11: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 4 Blue 7  
Mallory Bergem Otter Tail - West I051010.11: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 4 Blue    
Matthew Strobel Waseca I051010.11: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 4 Purple 3  
Nolan Fetterly Fillmore I051010.11: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 4 Blue 8  
Rudy Voss Jackson I051010.11: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 4 Purple 2  
Shane Bowman Swift I051010.11: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 4 Blue    
Shelby Nelson Goodhue I051010.11: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 4 Blue    
Sydney Blagg Faribault I051010.11: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 4 Blue 6 Champion Market Barrow Showperson Senior Division
Zachary Bargfrede Jackson I051010.11: Swine - Market Barrow - Crossbred - Heavy Weight 4 Purple 1 Market Barrow Showperson Advanced Division - 4th place