4-H Minnesota State Fair 2013 - sheep showmanship results

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Desc Placing
Heffley Leah Mille Lacs Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (1) PA
Thompson Tristan Kandiyohi Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (1) PA
Brinkman Jacob Goodhue Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (1) PA
Drown Christina Douglas Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (1) PA
Fronning Cole West Otter Tail Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (1) PA
Kucera Claire Dakota Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (1) PA
Rogich Analise Sibley Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (1) PA
Abarr Madison Clay Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (1) PA
Olson Taiden Fillmore Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (1)
Mostaert Eli Dakota Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (1) PA
Elfering Avery Renville Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (2) PA
Hermanson Kelsey Houston Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (2) PA
Christopher Ryan Jackson Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (2) PA
Mostaert Will Dakota Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (2) PA
Fuchs Emily Washington Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (2) PA
Lubben Hunter Nobles Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (2)
Tlam Erin Martin Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (2) PA
Rogich Trenten Sibley Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (2) PA
Osborne Casey Nicollet Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (2) PA
Albers Courtney Rice Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (2) PA
Loveless Noah Steele Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (2) PA
Hinnenkamp Nicole Todd Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (3) PA
Rouzer Adayla Rock Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (3) PA
Musselman Jackson Fillmore Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (3) PA
Osterhus Mitch Fillmore Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (3) PA
Albers Morgan Rice Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (3) PA
Warmkagathje Simon Winona Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (3) PA
Grabau Hannah Wabasha Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (3) PA
Lubben Jalyn Nobles Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (3)
Crouch Reese Houston Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (3) PA
Elfering Brody Renville Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (3) PA
Dahna Hunter Cottonwood Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (4) HM
Grabau Jeremiah Wabasha Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (4) PA
Myhre Tyler Lyon Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (4) PA
Anderson Jake Stevens Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (4)
Ruen Bailey Fillmore Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (4) PA
Kaufmann Jacob McLeod Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (4) PA
Erdahl Kellen Stevens Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (4) PA
Weidauer Colin Pope Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (4) PA
McCandlish Andrya Wright Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (4) PA
Otten Gigi Freeborn Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (4) PA
Arthur Lauren Steele Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (5) RC
Otto Charles Wright Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (5) PA
Dahna Madison Cottonwood Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (5) PA
Erickson Brock Mower Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (5) PA
Meidl Tyson Brown Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (5) PA
Kelly Reegan Nicollet Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (5) PA
Neel Brett Freeborn Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (5) PA
Wendt Kaylee Olmsted Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (5) PA
Ruen Leah Fillmore Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (5) PA
Grass Collin Mower Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (5) PA
Netzke Noah Redwood Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (6) PA
Otto Gabe Wright Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (6) PA
Bauer William Clay Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (6) PA
Faber Morgan Douglas Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (6) HM
Groskopf Ashley Washington Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (6) HM
Schmidt Amber Sibley Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (6) PA
Wetzel Mikayla Rice Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (6) HM
Koep Jadi Jackson Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (6) PA
Denzer Paige Winona Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (6)
Moenning Martha Dodge Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (6)
Molitor Mandy Stearns Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (7) PA
Quillen Kyra Anoka Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (7) PA
Fest Abigail Jackson Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (7) PA
Baustian Trey Rock Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (7)
O'Neill Harper Winona Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (7) PA
Schmitt Tyler Scott Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (7) PA
Groskopf Madeline Washington Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (7) PA
Dinius Natalie Yellow Medicine Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (7)
Wiebe Megan Cottonwood Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (7) HM
Koep Kailey Jackson Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (7) CH
Dockendorf Bradley Stearns Class 8 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (8) PA
Schott Sydney Nicollet Class 8 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (8) PA
Raaen Tyler Fillmore Class 8 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (8) PA
Guttormsson Heidi Lyon Class 8 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (8) PA
Bice Bodie Waseca Class 8 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (8) PA
Oehlke Mary Olmsted Class 8 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (8)
Molitor Mitchell Stearns Class 8 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (8) PA
Wixon Kailey Murray Class 8 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (8)
Koser Connor Stevens Class 8 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (8) PA
Fick Payton Rock Class 8 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (8)
Sheehan Emily Renville Class 9 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (9) PA
Ziesmer Dainika Renville Class 9 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (9) PA
Borreson Hannah Houston Class 9 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (9) PA
Fishbaugher Michael Fillmore Class 9 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (9) PA
Haferman Cole Goodhue Class 9 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (9) PA
Morton Dayne McLeod Class 9 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (9) HM
Rach Hannah Pope Class 9 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (9) PA
Doering Taylor Blue Earth Class 9 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (9) HM
Krause Logan Olmsted Class 9 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (9) PA
Olerud Jadyn Houston Class 9 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (9) PA
Krieg Carly Brown Class 10 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (10)
Dorn Elaine Goodhue Class 10 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (10) PA
Sommers Thomas Waseca Class 10 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (10) HM
Moscho Katie Mille Lacs Class 10 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (10) PA
Rehder Nathan Clay Class 10 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (10) PA
Hawkins Molly Steele Class 10 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (10)
Olson Nathan Martin Class 10 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (10)
Boyum Logan Fillmore Class 10 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (10) PA
Flom Kyra Rice Class 10 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (10) PA
Johnson Carl Dakota Class 11 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (1) PA
Welch Amy Fillmore Class 11 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (1) PA
Aarsvold Nick Wabasha Class 11 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (1) PA
Hartman Jeremiah Blue Earth Class 11 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (1) PA
Berven Haakon Chippewa Class 11 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (1) PA
O'Neill Hanna Winona Class 11 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (1)
Taunton Alex Kandiyohi Class 11 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (1) PA
Pitlick Nicholas Scott Class 11 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (1) HM
Meidl Gerritt Brown Class 11 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (1) HM
Schneekloth Bailey Jackson Class 11 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (1) HM
Englin Anna Freeborn Class 11 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (1) PA
Gillet Caitlin Dakota Class 12 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (2) PA
Bossuyt Anthony Lyon Class 12 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (2)
Polejewski Austin Lyon Class 12 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (2) HM
Adrian Melanie Cottonwood Class 12 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (2) PA
Tinucci Francesca Washington Class 12 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (2)
Paulson Mathew Brown Class 12 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (2)
Smith Mikaela Cottonwood Class 12 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (2) HM
Mostaert Riley Dakota Class 12 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (2) PA
Johnson Elizabeth Houston Class 12 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (2) PA
Willert Delbert Lincoln Class 12 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (2)
Arthur Riley Steele Class 13 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (3) RC
Busack Morgan Redwood Class 13 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (3) PA
Reiner Ashley McLeod Class 13 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (3) PA
Uithoven Mira Rock Class 13 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (3) PA
Stehr Derek Goodhue Class 13 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (3) PA
Myhre Matt Lyon Class 13 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (3) PA
Guttormsson Alex Lyon Class 13 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (3) HM
Hasbargen Hannah Traverse Class 13 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (3) PA
Pehrson Luke Nicollet Class 13 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (3) PA
Knisley Brandon Kandiyohi Class 13 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (3)
Groskopf Alyssa Washington Class 13 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (3) HM
Ignaszewski Cole Steele Class 13 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (3) PA
Netzke Haley Redwood Class 14 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (4) PA
Suhr Austin Freeborn Class 14 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (4) PA
Philipp Austin Martin Class 14 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (4) PA
Rickeman Kyle McLeod Class 14 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (4) HM
Dockendorf Tyler Stearns Class 14 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (4) PA
Bagniewski Katy Olmsted Class 14 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (4) CH
Larson Samantha Pennington Class 14 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (4) PA
Johnson Brittany Redwood Class 14 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (4) PA
Webster Lee Nicollet Class 14 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (4) PA
Richter Dakota Freeborn Class 14 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (4) PA
Johnson Adam Redwood Class 15 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (1)
Lundstrom Emily Dakota Class 15 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (1) PA
Aarsvold Paul Wabasha Class 15 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (1) PA
Knisley Avery Kandiyohi Class 15 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (1)
Stafki Rachael Yellow Medicine Class 15 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (1) PA
Roste Jazmin Todd Class 15 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (1) PA
Borgschatz Tanner Goodhue Class 15 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (1) HM
Dingels Scott Redwood Class 15 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (1) HM
Oberg Amber Douglas Class 15 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (1)
Hansen Michaela Waseca Class 15 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (1) PA
Wiebe Jessica Cottonwood Class 15 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (1) HM
Harrington Kate Clay Class 16 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (2) PA
Meidl Tiffani Brown Class 16 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (2) PA
Schafer Kendrah Goodhue Class 16 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (2) PA
Stehr Ryan Goodhue Class 16 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (2) PA
Butcher Amber Sibley Class 16 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (2)
Ecker Lisa Goodhue Class 16 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (2)
Kraemer Allison Douglas Class 16 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (2) PA
Anderson Paige Jackson Class 16 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (2) PA
Osborne Morgan Nicollet Class 16 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (2)
Johnson Derek Houston Class 16 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (2) PA
Stehr Alyssa Goodhue Class 16 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (2)
Baker Bridget Le Sueur Class 17 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (3) PA
Stensland-Bos Nathan Rock Class 17 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (3)
Eiter Bairet Carver Class 17 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (3) PA
Krause Tanyce Waseca Class 17 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (3) PA
Johnson Emma Dakota Class 17 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (3) PA
Hoffman Eric McLeod Class 17 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (3) PA
Osborne Sara Nicollet Class 17 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (3) PA
Christopher Taylor Jackson Class 17 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (3) PA
Scheffert Caroline Waseca Class 17 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (3) PA
Mellies Joshua Renville Class 17 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (3) CH
Kazemba Christine Jackson Class 18 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (4) PA
Schmidt Cara Carver Class 18 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (4) PA
Fellbaum Alexander Morrison Class 18 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (4) PA
Clobes Nathan Blue Earth Class 18 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (4) PA
Polejewski Leah Lyon Class 18 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (4) PA
Tlam Gavin Martin Class 18 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (4) HM
Krause Tatiana Waseca Class 18 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (4) PA
Hoogland Cole Rock Class 18 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (4) PA
Meshke Brent Blue Earth Class 18 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (4) HM
Baker Paige Rock Class 18 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (4) HM
Kirchenbauer Linnea Benton Class 19 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (5)
Reinhardt Amy Olmsted Class 19 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (5)
Ganyo Abby West Otter Tail Class 19 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (5) PA
Schoenbauer Marcus Scott Class 19 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (5)
Larson Daniel Steele Class 19 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (5) PA
Jewett Samuel Waseca Class 19 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (5) PA
Berven Rebekkah Chippewa Class 19 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (5) HM
Miller Brok Brown Class 19 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (5) RC
Wiebe Brooke Cottonwood Class 19 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (5) HM
Dahle Matthew Steele Class 19 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (5) PA
Bergem Elizabeth West Otter Tail Class 20 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (1)
Bukovich Isabela Benton Class 20 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (1) PA
Herrera Thaine Carver Class 20 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (1) PA
Durheim Michael Pine Class 20 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (1) PA
Roiger Brady Sibley Class 20 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (1)
Padula Elizabeth Chippewa Class 20 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (1) PA
Thiele Grace Wright Class 20 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (1) PA
Kathrein Kendra Morrison Class 20 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (1) PA
Schwarz Macy Watonwan Class 20 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (1) PA
Johnson Morgan Chippewa Class 21 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (2) PA
Woelber Tyse Pipestone Class 21 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (2) HM
Skogquist Ethan Anoka Class 21 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (2) HM
Othow O.D. Nobles Class 21 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (2)
Schultz Grace Morrison Class 21 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (2) PA
Berg Hannah Pipestone Class 21 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (2) PA
Herrera Anica Carver Class 21 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (2) PA
Rheingans Tracy Swift Class 21 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (2) PA
Doyle Lucas Wadena Class 21 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (2) PA
Bowman Kara Clearwater Class 21 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (2) PA
Thiesen Maesyn Sherburne Class 22 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (3) HM
Carter Kyerra Pope Class 22 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (3) PA
Roiger Lauren Sibley Class 22 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (3) PA
Herrig Vanessa Murray Class 22 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (3) PA
Kazemba Stephanie Jackson Class 22 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (3) PA
Bierstedt Adam Pipestone Class 22 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (3) CH
Foster Christopher Cass Class 22 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (3) PA
Severtson Anders Carver Class 22 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (3) PA
Powers Alexander Anoka Class 22 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (3) PA
Bobendrier Mitchell Pipestone Class 23 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (4) RC
Prchal Anna Le Sueur Class 23 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (4)
De Wilde Bailey Pipestone Class 23 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (4) PA
Grover Sage Wabasha Class 23 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (4) PA
Larson Sophie Morrison Class 23 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (4) PA
Severtson Brandon Carver Class 23 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (4) PA
Howsen Brandon Itasca Class 23 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (4)
Thooft-Vogt Catherine Lincoln Class 23 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (4) PA
Sagdalen Nicholas Kanabec Class 23 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (4) PA
Doering Anna Blue Earth Class 24 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (5) PA
Siem McKenna Dodge Class 24 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (5) PA
Halverson Christian Benton Class 24 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (5) PA
Nelson Emma Stevens Class 24 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (5) PA
Jager-Durheim Heather Pine Class 24 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (5) PA
Wilts Rebecca Wright Class 24 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (5) PA
Raaen Taryn Fillmore Class 24 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (5) PA
Schmidt Derrek Sibley Class 24 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (5) PA
Bombard Elizabeth Pine Class 24 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship (5) PA
Christensen Josh Lincoln Class 25 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (1) PA
Heffley Erin Mille Lacs Class 25 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (1) PA
Anderson Ethan Kanabec Class 25 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (1) PA
Sinn Jacob Martin Class 25 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (1)
Mulhern Kayla Fillmore Class 25 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (1)
Petersen Sadie Roseau Class 25 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (1) PA
Boettcher Kaitlin Le Sueur Class 25 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (1) PA
Edberg Rosemary Kanabec Class 25 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (1) PA
Thiesen Mauren Sherburne Class 26 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (2) HM
Donkers Abigail Rice Class 26 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (2)
Nelson Anna Chisago Class 26 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (2) PA
Halverson Victoria Benton Class 26 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (2) PA
Hinkeldey Andrea Jackson Class 26 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (2) PA
Prchal Brian Le Sueur Class 26 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (2)
Bach Joseph Lac Qui Parle Class 26 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (2) PA
Bombard Madelyn Pine Class 26 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (2) PA
Donkers Riley Rice Class 27 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (3) RC
Carter Brady Pope Class 27 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (3) HM
Bobendrier Brady Pipestone Class 27 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (3) CH
Hartwig Joshua Martin Class 27 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (3) HM
Lanigan Trystin Clay Class 27 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (3) PA
Russell Sally Carver Class 27 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (3) PA
Padula Cassie Anoka Class 27 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (3) PA
Wilts Jacob Wright Class 27 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship (3) PA
Krog Nathan Lincoln Class 28 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (1)
Sik Walker Lincoln Class 28 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (1) PA
Anderson Rachael Kanabec Class 28 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (1) PA
Halverson Brandon Benton Class 28 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (1) PA
Torkelson Mitchell Isanti Class 28 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (1) PA
Hokanson Christyn Goodhue Class 28 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (1) CH
Conrad Carrie Rice Class 28 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (1) RC
Engel Rachel Chisago Class 28 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (1) PA
Borreson Kjersten Houston Class 28 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (1) HM
Hoemberg Jeremy Cass Class 28 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (1)
Bellefy Emily Clearwater Class 28 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (1) PA
Petersen Katie Roseau Class 28 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (1) PA
Donkers Mitchell Rice Class 29 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (2)
Christensen Haley Lincoln Class 29 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (2) PA
Oelke Jackie Douglas Class 29 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (2) HM
Philipp Amanda Martin Class 29 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (2)
Kazemba Rebecca Jackson Class 29 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (2) HM
Herrera Nicolas Carver Class 29 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (2) PA
Bauck Leah East Otter Tail Class 29 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (2)
Hoffmaster Michelle Steele Class 29 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (2)
Bellefy Megan Clearwater Class 29 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (2) PA
Larson Heidi Douglas Class 29 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (2) PA
Garnhardt Jonah Redwood Class 29 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship (2) PA