4-H Minnesota State Fair 2015 - sheep showmanship

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Desc Placing Opt1 Opt2
Grover Rose Wabasha Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (a) PA
Aarsvold Lafe Wabasha Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (a) PA
Steinhagen David Scott Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (a) PA
Kleinwort Connor Dodge Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (a) PA
Gartner Sara Blue Earth Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (a) PA
Posthuma Macy Murray Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (a) PA
Anderson Kalli Lyon Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (a) PA
Olson Cassidie Lac Qui Parle Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (a) PA
Olson Jack Washington Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (a)
Smith Kensley Douglas Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (b) PA
Gerard Randy Fillmore Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (b) PA
Erickson Brock Mower Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (b) PA
Adrian Bryce Cottonwood Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (b) PA
Kazemba Christian Jackson Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (b) PA
Post Amber Murray Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (b) PA
O'Rourke Issabella Faribault Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (b) PA
Ziesmer Trenton Renville Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (b) PA
Deters Brooke Pope Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (b) PA
Willert Kestlyn Lyon Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (c) PA
Nord Dillon Otter Tail - West Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (c)
O'Brien Isabella Dodge Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (c) PA
Schott Sydney Nicollet Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (c) PA
DeBlieck Bennett Nicollet Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (c) PA
Pierson Rachelle Carver Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (c) PA
Erdahl Kellen Stevens Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (c) PA
Wiebe Matthew Cottonwood Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (c) RC Showmanship Market Lamb Medalion Winner Reserve Champion Market Lamb Showperson Intermediate Divisio
Gartner Cody Waseca Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (c)
Jaenisch Abby Chippewa Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (c)
Vlaminck Rachel Lyon Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (d) PA
Schatz Amelia Le Sueur Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (d) PA
Davis Laura Beltrami Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (d) PA
Otto Eileen Wright Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (d) PA
Hulstein Cheyenne Murray Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (d) PA
Nelson Kaden Steele Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (d) PA
Moenning Martha Dodge Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (d) PA
Wedel Logan Martin Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (d) PA
Fuchs Nicholas Washington Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (d) PA
Neft Tayler Beltrami Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (e) PA
Lenort Ross Freeborn Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (e)
Chamberlain Luke Dakota Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (e) PA
Warmkagathje Ethan Winona Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (e)
Hoekman Danielle Murray Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (e) PA
Marquardt Tanner Fillmore Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (e) PA
Sheehan Andrew Renville Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (e) PA
Faber Brock Douglas Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (e) PA
Casper David Big Stone Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (e) PA
Hinrichs Emelia Crow Wing Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (f) PA
Rouzer Adayla Rock Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (f) PA
Brinkman Jacob Goodhue Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (f)
Chamberlain Joella Dakota Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (f) PA
Groskopf Ellie Washington Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (f) PA
Vrieze Kimberly Fillmore Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (f) PA
Knisley Erin Kandiyohi Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (f) PA
Severtson Kennedy Freeborn Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (f) PA
Doering Gavin Blue Earth Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (f) PA
Stensland Kaleb Goodhue Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (g)
Davis Summer Freeborn Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (g) PA
Mulhern Riley Fillmore Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (g) PA
Koep Kailey Jackson Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (g) PA Showmanship Market Lamb Medalion Winner
Schiefelbein Bailee Meeker Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (g) PA
Bakken Payton Clay Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (g)
Johnson Caleb Chippewa Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (g) PA
Peterson Ryan Meeker Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (g) PA
Burdette Alexandria Benton Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (g) PA
Morton Donnae McLeod Class 8 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (h) PA
Carlson Ethan Redwood Class 8 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (h) PA
Boesl Paige Douglas Class 8 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (h) PA
Gemmill Robin Isanti Class 8 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (h) PA
Hill Kallie Mille Lacs Class 8 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (h) PA
Kokett Amanda Stearns Class 8 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (h) PA
Poquette Sydney Goodhue Class 8 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (h) PA
Schneekloth Jordann Jackson Class 8 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (h) PA
Berns Payton Clay Class 8 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (h)
Rahto Maren Crow Wing Class 9 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (i) PA
Arthur Grace Steele Class 9 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (i) PA
Guggisberg Wyatt Redwood Class 9 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (i) PA
Kruse Christian Rock Class 9 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (i) PA Showmanship Market Lamb Medalion Winner
Olson Megan Washington Class 9 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (i) PA
Olson Nathan Martin Class 9 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (i) PA
Anderson Malory Stevens Class 9 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (i) PA
Smith Dominik Cottonwood Class 9 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (i) PA
Tiede Brittney Le Sueur Class 9 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (i) PA
Meiners Vanessa Houston Class 10 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (j) PA
Frodermann Christine Nobles Class 10 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (j)
Breuker Brianna Murray Class 10 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (j)
Otto Gabe Wright Class 10 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (j) PA
Arthur Lauren Steele Class 10 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (j) PA Showmanship Market Lamb Medalion Winner
Wiebe Megan Cottonwood Class 10 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (j) CH Showmanship Market Lamb Medalion Winner Champion Market Lamb Showperson Intermediate Division
Guggisberg Jackson Redwood Class 10 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (j) PA
Berven Kade Chippewa Class 10 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (j) PA
Sagdalen Madison Washington Class 10 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (j) PA
Otten Gigi Freeborn Class 11 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (k)
Hoffmann Cassidy Brown Class 11 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (k) PA
Maddock Chad Redwood Class 11 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (k) PA
Panther Molly Douglas Class 11 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (k) PA
Wellnitz Kyle Mille Lacs Class 11 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (k) PA
Heil Emma Stevens Class 11 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (k) PA
Roble Leah Olmsted Class 11 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (k) PA
Baustian Tacey Rock Class 11 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (k)
Flom Nicholas Rice Class 11 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (k) PA
Bakken Blake Clay Class 11 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (k)
Mikkelsen Gavan Becker Class 12 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (l) PA
Albers Morgan Rice Class 12 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (l) PA
Augustin Austin Brown Class 12 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (l) PA
Hasbargen Olivia Traverse Class 12 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (l)
Reiner Jesse McLeod Class 12 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (l) PA
Baker Hunter Rock Class 12 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (l)
Luhmann John Winona Class 12 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (l)
Opatz Mikayla Brown Class 12 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship (l) PA
Wellnitz Dylan Mille Lacs Class 13 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (a) PA
Schechinger Kristine Mower Class 13 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (a) PA
Dahna Hunter Cottonwood Class 13 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (a) PA
Kermes Levi Freeborn Class 13 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (a) PA
Osborne Casey Nicollet Class 13 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (a)
Neel Brett Freeborn Class 13 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (a)
Schmitt Tyler Scott Class 13 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (a) PA
Weaver Stewart Chisago Class 13 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (a)
Faber Morgan Douglas Class 13 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (a) PA
Toft Kelsey Chippewa Class 14 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (b) PA
Rykhus Camielle Waseca Class 14 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (b)
Haferman Cole Goodhue Class 14 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (b) PA
Morton Dayne McLeod Class 14 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (b) PA
Dahle Gabriel Steele Class 14 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (b) PA
Moscho Katie Mille Lacs Class 14 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (b) PA
Kelly Reegan Nicollet Class 14 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (b) PA
Ruen Bailey Fillmore Class 14 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (b) PA
Tlam Erin Martin Class 15 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (c) PA
Hoffman Abbey Swift Class 15 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (c) PA
Ruen Leah Fillmore Class 15 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (c) PA
Crabtree Katelyn Steele Class 15 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (c)
Miller Carrigan Nicollet Class 15 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (c) PA
Guttormsson Heidi Lyon Class 15 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (c) PA
Rogich Analise Sibley Class 15 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (c) PA
Molitor Mitchell Stearns Class 15 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (c) PA
Busche Shawn Martin Class 15 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (c) PA
Otto Charles Wright Class 16 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (d) PA
Molitor Mandy Stearns Class 16 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (d) PA
Thompson Tristan Kandiyohi Class 16 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (d) PA
Hinrichs Madeline Crow Wing Class 16 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (d) PA
Courson Lukas Olmsted Class 16 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (d) PA
Groskopf Madeline Washington Class 16 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (d) PA
Rogich Trenten Sibley Class 16 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (d) PA
Albers Courtney Rice Class 16 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (d) PA
Kucera Claire Dakota Class 17 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (e) PA
Sheehan Emily Renville Class 17 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (e) PA
Ziesmer Dainika Renville Class 17 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (e) PA
Flom Kyra Rice Class 17 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (e) PA Showmanship Market Lamb Medalion Winner
Boyum Logan Fillmore Class 17 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (e) PA
Rach Hannah Pope Class 17 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (e) PA
Meidl Tyson Brown Class 17 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (e) PA
Sommers Thomas Waseca Class 17 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (e) PA Showmanship Market Lamb Medalion Winner
Borreson Hannah Houston Class 18 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (f) PA
Knisley Courtney Kandiyohi Class 18 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (f) PA
Schmidt Derrek Sibley Class 18 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (f) PA
Krieg Carly Brown Class 18 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (f)
Fuchs Emily Washington Class 18 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (f) PA
Wille Grace Carver Class 18 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (f) PA
Olerud Jadyn Houston Class 18 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (f) PA
Quillen Kyra Anoka Class 18 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (f) PA Showmanship Market Lamb Medalion Winner
Schiefelbein Abbey Meeker Class 19 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (g) PA
Neil Hannah Dakota Class 19 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (g) PA
Wetzel Lexi Rice Class 19 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (g) CH Showmanship Market Lamb Medalion Winner Champion Market Lamb Showperson Senior Division
Osterhus Mitch Fillmore Class 19 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (g) PA
Koep Jadi Jackson Class 19 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (g) RC Showmanship Market Lamb Medalion Winner Reserve Champion Market Lamb Showperson Senior Division
Wendt Kaylee Olmsted Class 19 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (g) PA
Kaufmann Jacob McLeod Class 19 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (g)
Doering Taylor Blue Earth Class 19 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (g) PA
Baustian Trey Rock Class 19 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship (g) PA
McRell Christopher Renville Class 20 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (a) PA
Dahlke Nicolle Sibley Class 20 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (a)
Boettcher Kaitlin Le Sueur Class 20 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (a) PA
Smith Mikaela Cottonwood Class 20 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (a) PA
Johnson Carl Dakota Class 20 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (a) PA
Risacher Kaylan Carlton Class 20 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (a) PA
Laue Nicole Rice Class 20 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (a) PA
Wiebe Jessica Cottonwood Class 20 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (a) PA Showmanship Market Lamb Medalion Winner
Arthur Riley Steele Class 20 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (a) CH Showmanship Market Lamb Medalion Winner Champion Market Lamb Showperson Advanced Division
Guttormsson Alex Lyon Class 21 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (b) PA
Frodermann Cody Nobles Class 21 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (b)
Kazemba Rebecca Jackson Class 21 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (b) PA
Schreier McKenna Murray Class 21 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (b) PA
Bagniewski Katy Olmsted Class 21 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (b) PA
Ward Logan Jackson Class 21 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (b) RC Showmanship Market Lamb Medalion Winner Reserve Champion Market Lamb Showperson Advanced Division
Kokett Hannah Stearns Class 21 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (b) PA
Baker Paige Rock Class 21 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (b) PA Showmanship Market Lamb Medalion Winner
Huddleston Drew Chippewa Class 22 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (c) PA
Uithoven Mira Rock Class 22 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (c) PA
Schafer Madison Goodhue Class 22 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (c) PA
Pehrson Luke Nicollet Class 22 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (c) PA
Bossuyt Anthony Lyon Class 22 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (c) PA
Neel Brady Freeborn Class 22 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (c) PA
Dingels Scott Redwood Class 22 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (c) PA Showmanship Market Lamb Medalion Winner
Berven Haakon Chippewa Class 22 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (c) PA
Krause Tanyce Waseca Class 22 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (c) PA
Gillet Caitlin Dakota Class 23 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (d) PA
Peterson Katie Meeker Class 23 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (d) PA
Hoffman Eric McLeod Class 23 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (d) PA
Pratt Derek Todd Class 23 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (d) PA
Dockendorf Tyler Stearns Class 23 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (d) PA
Adrian Melanie Cottonwood Class 23 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (d) PA
Schatz Regan Le Sueur Class 23 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (d) PA
Lawstuen Kyle Fillmore Class 23 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (d) PA
Fellbaum Alexander Morrison Class 24 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (e) PA
Knisley Brandon Kandiyohi Class 24 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (e) PA
Brekke Emily Mower Class 24 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (e)
Olson Bailey Martin Class 24 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (e) PA
Ihrke Allison Olmsted Class 24 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (e) PA
Polejewski Austin Lyon Class 24 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (e) PA
Webster Lee Nicollet Class 24 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (e) PA
Schneekloth Bailey Jackson Class 24 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (e) PA
Heffley Erin Mille Lacs Class 25 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (f) PA
Otto August Wright Class 25 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (f) PA
Schroeder William Douglas Class 25 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (f) PA
Fraser Gregor McLeod Class 25 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (f)
Busack Morgan Redwood Class 25 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (f) PA
Johnson Brittany Redwood Class 25 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (f) PA
Lanigan Trystin Clay Class 25 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (f) PA
Knisley Avery Kandiyohi Class 25 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship (f)
Lueck Cole Pipestone Class 26 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (a) PA
Heffley Leah Mille Lacs Class 26 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (a) PA
Blair Morgan Pope Class 26 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (a) PA
Wilts Rebecca Wright Class 26 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (a) PA
Rheingans Matthew Swift Class 26 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (a) PA
Schindele Josilin Benton Class 26 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (a)
Raaen Tyler Fillmore Class 26 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (a) PA
Bowman Kara Clearwater Class 26 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (a) PA
Chaussee Katherine Crow Wing Class 26 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (a) PA
Finifrock Nathan Carlton Class 27 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (b) PA
Bobendrier Samuel Pipestone Class 27 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (b) PA Reserve Champion Breeding Ewe Showperson Intermediate Divisi
Johnson Ilsa St. Louis - South Class 27 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (b) PA
Starks Gunnar Le Sueur Class 27 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (b) PA
Berg Isaac Pipestone Class 27 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (b) PA
Bianchi Elizabeth Brown Class 27 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (b) PA
Ridenour Anna Dodge Class 27 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (b) PA
Liebl Gauge Lac Qui Parle Class 27 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (b) PA
Raaen Taryn Fillmore Class 27 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (b) PA
Radaich Quiana Itasca Class 27 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (b) PA
Dorn Elaine Goodhue Class 28 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (c) PA
Schultz Grace Morrison Class 28 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (c) PA
Geske Michael Scott Class 28 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (c) PA
Bianchi Abigail Brown Class 28 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (c) PA
Benda Parker Jackson Class 28 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (c) PA
Geiser Mikayla Otter Tail - East Class 28 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (c) PA
Musselman Jackson Fillmore Class 28 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (c) PA
Nelson Bryce Chippewa Class 28 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (c) PA
Pawlu John Crow Wing Class 28 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (c) PA
Carter Kyerra Pope Class 29 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (d) PA
Herrera Anica Carver Class 29 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (d) PA
Dunsmore Brooke Kanabec Class 29 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (d) PA
Bahr Caleb Beltrami Class 29 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (d) PA
Lupkes Haley Mille Lacs Class 29 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (d) PA
Locken Tristan Roseau Class 29 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (d) PA
Slettom Katelyn Itasca Class 29 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (d) PA
Gathje Jonathon Meeker Class 29 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (d) PA
Rehder Nathan Clay Class 29 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (d) PA
Lueck Erin Pipestone Class 30 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (e) PA
Sagdalen Nicholas Washington Class 30 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (e) PA
Messner Colton Sibley Class 30 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (e) PA
Christensen Jared Lincoln Class 30 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (e) PA
Herrig Vanessa Murray Class 30 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (e) CH Champion Breeding Ewe Showperson Intermediate Division
Geiser Gabriel Otter Tail - East Class 30 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (e) PA
Wohlman Kaitlin Chippewa Class 30 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (e) PA
Behrendt Samantha Dakota Class 30 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (e) PA
Stender Izabella Lac Qui Parle Class 30 - Breeding Sheep Intermediate Showmanship (e) PA
Thiesen Maesyn Stearns Class 31 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (a) RC Reserve Champion Breeding Ewe Showperson Senior Division
Bobendrier Mitchell Pipestone Class 31 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (a) CH Champion Breeding Ewe Showperson Senior Division
Rheingans Tracy Swift Class 31 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (a)
Goede Lucie Wright Class 31 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (a) PA
Stafford Kale Mower Class 31 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (a) PA
Hart Tanner Goodhue Class 31 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (a)
Foster Christopher Cass Class 31 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (a) PA
Lemke George Meeker Class 31 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (a) PA
Doyle Lucas Wadena Class 31 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (a) PA
Stender Abigail Lac Qui Parle Class 32 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (b PA
Weaver Willow Chisago Class 32 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (b PA
Booge Alexis Hubbard Class 32 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (b PA
Graif Chloe Martin Class 32 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (b PA
Berg Hannah Pipestone Class 32 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (b PA
Durheim Michael Pine Class 32 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (b PA
Padula Elizabeth Chippewa Class 32 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (b PA
Johnson Morgan Chippewa Class 32 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (b PA
Bergem Elizabeth Otter Tail - West Class 33 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (c)
Doering Anna Blue Earth Class 33 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (c) PA
Thiele Grace Wright Class 33 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (c) PA
Larson Sophie Morrison Class 33 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (c) PA
Kazemba Stephanie Jackson Class 33 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (c) PA
Grover Sage Wabasha Class 33 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (c) PA
Bombard Elizabeth Pine Class 33 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (c) PA
Franzen Jennifer Crow Wing Class 33 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (c) PA
Petersen Torie Roseau Class 33 - Breeding Sheep Senior Showmanship (c) PA
Donkers Abigail Rice Class 34 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (a)
Wilts Jacob Wright Class 34 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (a) PA
Carter Brady Pope Class 34 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (a) PA
Philipp Austin Martin Class 34 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (a)
Anderson Ethan Kanabec Class 34 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (a)
Herrera Nicolas Carver Class 34 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (a) PA
Thell Brian Sherburne Class 34 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (a)
Marquette Amy Wright Class 34 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (a) PA
Hendrickx Brooke Otter Tail - East Class 34 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (a) PA
Teveldal Courtney Redwood Class 35 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (b) PA
Donkers Riley Rice Class 35 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (b) RC Reserve Champion Breeding Ewe Showperson Advanced Division
Bobendrier Brady Pipestone Class 35 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (b) CH Champion Breeding Ewe Showperson Advanced Division
Oelke Jackie Douglas Class 35 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (b) PA
Hinkeldey Autumn Jackson Class 35 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (b)
Hartwig Joshua Martin Class 35 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (b) PA
Conrad Carrie Rice Class 35 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (b) PA
Rykhus Bethany Waseca Class 35 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (b)
Petersen Sadie Roseau Class 35 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (b) PA
Bach Joseph Lac Qui Parle Class 35 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (b) PA
Carlson Hayley Cass Class 36 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (c)
Thiesen Mauren Stearns Class 36 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (c) PA
Johnson Justin Winona Class 36 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (c) PA
Schroeder Macius Renville Class 36 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (c) PA
Voyles Alissa Watonwan Class 36 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (c) PA
Engel Rachel Chisago Class 36 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (c) PA
Fate Blake Grant Class 36 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (c)
Bombard Madelyn Pine Class 36 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (c) PA
Petersen Katie Roseau Class 36 - Breeding Sheep Advanced Showmanship (c) PA