4-H at the Minnesota State Fair 2017 - Market Lamb Results

Exhibitor County Class Ribbon Place Awards
Alex Kindseth Steele H051001.01: Class 12 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Purple 1  
Blake Thompson Fillmore H051001.01: Class 12 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Casey Chambers Steele H051001.01: Class 12 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Purple 5  
Chloe Lilliston Wright H051001.01: Class 12 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Red    
Coley Lemke Dakota H051001.01: Class 12 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Purple 2  
Drayden Morton McLeod H051001.01: Class 12 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Emma Wehking Murray H051001.01: Class 12 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Ethan Kaufmann McLeod H051001.01: Class 12 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Hannah Bain Winona H051001.01: Class 12 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Jonathan Harvey Wabasha H051001.01: Class 12 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Red    
Jordana Foote Dodge H051001.01: Class 12 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Kendra Albers Rice H051001.01: Class 12 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Logan Barber Nobles H051001.01: Class 12 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Madison Sagdalen Washington H051001.01: Class 12 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Mason Hollermann Morrison H051001.01: Class 12 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Red    
Paige Backman Stevens H051001.01: Class 12 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Red    
Randy Gerard Fillmore H051001.01: Class 12 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Purple 4  
Tanner Kohls Meeker H051001.01: Class 12 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Purple 3  
Adam Spadgenske Becker H051001.02: Class 13 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Red    
Brody Erickson Mower H051001.02: Class 13 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Cody Gartner Waseca H051001.02: Class 13 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Purple 1  
Dayne Morton McLeod H051001.02: Class 13 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Dillon Nord Otter Tail - West H051001.02: Class 13 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Red    
Ellie GROSKOPF Washington H051001.02: Class 13 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Red    
Emily Fuchs Washington H051001.02: Class 13 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Jadi Koep Jackson H051001.02: Class 13 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Kimberly Vrieze Fillmore H051001.02: Class 13 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Kyra Flom Rice H051001.02: Class 13 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Purple 2  
Levi Kermes Freeborn H051001.02: Class 13 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Mikaela Smith Cottonwood H051001.02: Class 13 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Purple 3  
Natalie Murray Fillmore H051001.02: Class 13 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Nicholas Flom Rice H051001.02: Class 13 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Purple 4 Fifth place showmanship winner
Taylor Doering Blue Earth H051001.02: Class 13 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Purple 5  
Amelia Schatz Le Sueur H051001.03: Class 14 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Brock Erickson Mower H051001.03: Class 14 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Purple 5  
Christian Kruse Rock H051001.03: Class 14 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Purple 2  
Cole Ignaszewski Steele H051001.03: Class 14 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Purple 4  
Danielle Hoekman Murray H051001.03: Class 14 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Erin Tlam Martin H051001.03: Class 14 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Gavin Doering Blue Earth H051001.03: Class 14 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Haily Green Brown H051001.03: Class 14 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Purple 1  
Julia Yates Kanabec H051001.03: Class 14 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Red    
Leah Sip Norman H051001.03: Class 14 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Paige Boesl Douglas H051001.03: Class 14 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Purple 3  
Paige Madison Nobles H051001.03: Class 14 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Red    
Ryan Christopher Jackson H051001.03: Class 14 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Tacey Baustian Rock H051001.03: Class 14 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Red    
Ashley Groskopf Washington H051001.04: Class 15 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Bradley Dockendorf Stearns H051001.04: Class 15 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Danika Jackels Murray H051001.04: Class 15 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Red    
Donnae Morton McLeod H051001.04: Class 15 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Dustin Burandt Carver H051001.04: Class 15 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Hailey Borreson Houston H051001.04: Class 15 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Red    
Hannah Borreson Houston H051001.04: Class 15 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Kailey Koep Jackson H051001.04: Class 15 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Purple 3  
Leah Ruen Fillmore H051001.04: Class 15 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Lexi Wetzel Rice H051001.04: Class 15 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Purple 4 Reserve Champion Market Lamb Showperson Advanced Division
Logan Young Traverse H051001.04: Class 15 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Red    
Nathan Skiba Isanti H051001.04: Class 15 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Blue    
Riley Arthur Steele H051001.04: Class 15 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Purple 1 Champion Lightweight Market Lamb, Champion Market Lamb Showperson Advanced Division, Reserve Grand Champion Market Lamb
Sara Gartner Blue Earth H051001.04: Class 15 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Red    
Simon Warmkagathje Winona H051001.04: Class 15 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Purple 6  
Tanner Sinn Martin H051001.04: Class 15 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Purple 5  
Trey Baustian Rock H051001.04: Class 15 - Black Face :: Lightweight Market Lamb Purple 2 Reserve Champion Lightweight Market Lamb, Fourth place showmanship winner
Adriana Wendland Scott H051001.05: Class 16 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Purple 2  
Autumn Meiners Houston H051001.05: Class 16 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Red    
Brielle Ruen Fillmore H051001.05: Class 16 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Blue    
Carson Ruen Fillmore H051001.05: Class 16 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Purple 6  
Dominik Smith Cottonwood H051001.05: Class 16 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Purple 7  
Ethan Fischer Blue Earth H051001.05: Class 16 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Blue    
Hannah Perrotti Olmsted H051001.05: Class 16 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Red    
Issabella O'Rourke Faribault H051001.05: Class 16 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Blue    
Jackson Guggisberg Redwood H051001.05: Class 16 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Blue    
Jadyn Olerud Houston H051001.05: Class 16 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Purple 3  
Janae Bredesen Olmsted H051001.05: Class 16 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Blue    
Jazlynn Folland Kittson H051001.05: Class 16 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Red    
Kalli Nelson Steele H051001.05: Class 16 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Purple 1 Reserve Champion Middleweight Market Lamb
Logan Wedel Martin H051001.05: Class 16 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Purple 4  
Mikayla Opatz Brown H051001.05: Class 16 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Blue    
Riley Baker Rock H051001.05: Class 16 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Purple 5  
Skyler Scott Mower H051001.05: Class 16 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Blue    
Trent Fluegge Nicollet H051001.05: Class 16 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Blue    
Alex Smith Dakota H051001.06: Class 17 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Blue    
Bryce Adrian Cottonwood H051001.06: Class 17 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Blue    
Carrigan Miller Nicollet H051001.06: Class 17 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Red    
Christina Drown Douglas H051001.06: Class 17 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Red    
Cody Nord Otter Tail - West H051001.06: Class 17 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Blue    
Corrine Frodermann Nobles H051001.06: Class 17 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Blue    
Dylan Yocum Fillmore H051001.06: Class 17 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Blue    
Grace Arthur Steele H051001.06: Class 17 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Purple 1 Champion Market Lamb Showperson Intermediate Division
Hunter Baker Rock H051001.06: Class 17 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Blue    
Jayden Carlson Redwood H051001.06: Class 17 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Purple 5  
John Otto Wright H051001.06: Class 17 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Red    
John Persing Traverse H051001.06: Class 17 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Red    
Kiana Erickson Jackson H051001.06: Class 17 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Purple 4  
Morgan Albers Rice H051001.06: Class 17 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Blue    
Morgan Faber Douglas H051001.06: Class 17 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Purple 2  
Trace Michelson Jackson H051001.06: Class 17 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Purple 3  
Tyler Myhre Lyon H051001.06: Class 17 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Blue    
Alison Reuvers Dakota H051001.07: Class 18 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Blue    
Brett Neel Freeborn H051001.07: Class 18 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Purple 1 Champion Middleweight Market Lamb, Grand Champion Market Lamb
Cassidy Hoffmann Brown H051001.07: Class 18 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Blue    
Charles Otto Wright H051001.07: Class 18 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Red    
Christian Kazemba Jackson H051001.07: Class 18 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Purple 5  
Emma Loveless Steele H051001.07: Class 18 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Purple 3  
Gigi Otten Freeborn H051001.07: Class 18 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Red    
Matthew Wiebe Cottonwood H051001.07: Class 18 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Purple 2 Third place showmanship winner
Owen Carroll Mower H051001.07: Class 18 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Blue    
Ross Lenort Freeborn H051001.07: Class 18 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Purple 4  
Tyson Meidl Brown H051001.07: Class 18 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Blue    
Vanessa Horsager Washington H051001.07: Class 18 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Blue    
Wyatt Engen Pope H051001.07: Class 18 - Black Face :: Middleweight Market Lamb Red    
Abigail Larson Dakota H051001.08: Class 19 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Adam Ruen Fillmore H051001.08: Class 19 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Purple 4  
Bailey Ruen Fillmore H051001.08: Class 19 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Brock Faber Douglas H051001.08: Class 19 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Purple 2  
Chloe Anderson Mower H051001.08: Class 19 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Emmalee Carriveau Sherburne H051001.08: Class 19 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Red    
Ethan Carlson Redwood H051001.08: Class 19 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Purple 3  
Jacey Majerus Goodhue H051001.08: Class 19 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Kaden Nelson Steele H051001.08: Class 19 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Purple 1 Reserve Champion Heavyweight Market Lamb, Reserve Champion Market Lamb Showperson Intermediate Division
Kaitlyn Anderson Lyon H051001.08: Class 19 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Leah Heffley Mille Lacs H051001.08: Class 19 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Maria Miller Houston H051001.08: Class 19 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
McKenzie Boehm Mower H051001.08: Class 19 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Mitch Osterhus Fillmore H051001.08: Class 19 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Sally Peterson Mower H051001.08: Class 19 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Spencer Salic Martin H051001.08: Class 19 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Weston Schwecke Sibley H051001.08: Class 19 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Purple   Fifth place showmanship winner
Bennett DeBlieck Nicollet H051001.09: Class 20 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Cody Schwarz Blue Earth H051001.09: Class 20 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Purple 4  
Cole Myhre Lyon H051001.09: Class 20 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Red    
Eileen Otto Wright H051001.09: Class 20 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Red    
Haakon Berven Chippewa H051001.09: Class 20 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Halee Miller Freeborn H051001.09: Class 20 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Purple 3  
Jack Fox Dakota H051001.09: Class 20 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Kade Berven Chippewa H051001.09: Class 20 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Kennedy Houghton Pipestone H051001.09: Class 20 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Kilee Blume Grant H051001.09: Class 20 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Red    
Larissa Hoekman Murray H051001.09: Class 20 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Matthew Krause Olmsted H051001.09: Class 20 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Purple 1 Champion Heavyweight Market Lamb
Megan Wiebe Cottonwood H051001.09: Class 20 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Purple 2 Reserve Champion Market Lamb Showperson Senior Division
Ryan Risacher Murray H051001.09: Class 20 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
William Allis Faribault H051001.09: Class 20 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Blake Bakken Clay H051001.10: Class 21 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Caleb Holicky Le Sueur H051001.10: Class 21 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Derek Stehr Goodhue H051001.10: Class 21 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Erika Lahti Otter Tail - West H051001.10: Class 21 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Red    
Ethan Warmkagathje Winona H051001.10: Class 21 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Hannah Polejewski Otter Tail - West H051001.10: Class 21 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Heidi Guttormsson Lyon H051001.10: Class 21 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Purple 3  
Kalli Anderson Lyon H051001.10: Class 21 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Purple 4  
Kloe Wadd Waseca H051001.10: Class 21 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Red    
Laura Simcoe Sherburne H051001.10: Class 21 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Red    
Lauren Arthur Steele H051001.10: Class 21 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Purple 1 Champion Market Lamb Showperson Senior Division
Megan Friemann Washington H051001.10: Class 21 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Purple 5  
Rachel Vlaminck Lyon H051001.10: Class 21 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Regan Schatz Le Sueur H051001.10: Class 21 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Thomas Sommers Waseca H051001.10: Class 21 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Purple 2 Third place showmanship winner
Abigail Wilwerding Stearns H051001.11: Class 22 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Red    
Brynn Goetz Scott H051001.11: Class 22 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Carly Vankeulen Lyon H051001.11: Class 22 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Dylan Nelson Kanabec H051001.11: Class 22 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Red    
Erin Knisley Kandiyohi H051001.11: Class 22 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Hannah Wetzel Rice H051001.11: Class 22 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Purple 3  
Joshua Englin Freeborn H051001.11: Class 22 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Orion Sass Fillmore H051001.11: Class 22 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Purple 2  
Raven Suhr Freeborn H051001.11: Class 22 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Red    
Sadie Sullivan Dodge H051001.11: Class 22 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Purple 1  
Stuart Schatz Le Sueur H051001.11: Class 22 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Trenton Ziesmer Renville H051001.11: Class 22 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Troy Vankeulen Lyon H051001.11: Class 22 - Black Face :: Heavyweight Market Lamb Blue    
Andrea Parker Olmsted H051002.01: Class 8 - Market Lamb - White Face Red 8  
Breanna Winfield Mower H051002.01: Class 8 - Market Lamb - White Face Blue 3  
Hailey Meadows Kandiyohi H051002.01: Class 8 - Market Lamb - White Face Blue 6  
Haley Schwecke Sibley H051002.01: Class 8 - Market Lamb - White Face Purple 1 Reserve Champion White Face Market Lamb
Liza Aarsvold Dodge H051002.01: Class 8 - Market Lamb - White Face Red 7  
MaKayla Jacob Winona H051002.01: Class 8 - Market Lamb - White Face Blue 4  
Makayla Lagerwall Sibley H051002.01: Class 8 - Market Lamb - White Face Red 9  
Meta Tewes Jackson H051002.01: Class 8 - Market Lamb - White Face Purple 2 Fourth place showmanship winner
Sophia Poquette Goodhue H051002.01: Class 8 - Market Lamb - White Face Blue 5  
Cassidie Olson Lac qui Parle H051002.02: Class 9 - Market Lamb - White Face Purple 3  
Chelsea Drown Douglas H051002.02: Class 9 - Market Lamb - White Face Red    
Claire Henry Wabasha H051002.02: Class 9 - Market Lamb - White Face Red    
Hunter Dahna Cottonwood H051002.02: Class 9 - Market Lamb - White Face Purple 2  
Isaac Burgett Freeborn H051002.02: Class 9 - Market Lamb - White Face Blue    
Kelsey Hermanson Houston H051002.02: Class 9 - Market Lamb - White Face Purple 1 Champion White Face Market Lamb, Fifth place showmanship winner
McKenzie Evans Dodge H051002.02: Class 9 - Market Lamb - White Face Blue    
Morgan Berg Goodhue H051002.02: Class 9 - Market Lamb - White Face Blue    
Stephanie Kazemba Jackson H051002.02: Class 9 - Market Lamb - White Face Blue 4  
Austin Philipp Martin H051003.01: Class 10 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Blue    
Bailey Anderson Mower H051003.01: Class 10 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Purple 2  
Brooke Deters Pope H051003.01: Class 10 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Red    
Josie Steidl Douglas H051003.01: Class 10 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Blue    
Katie Glander Becker H051003.01: Class 10 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Blue 4  
Megan Olson Washington H051003.01: Class 10 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Blue    
Paige Thesing-Denzer Winona H051003.01: Class 10 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Blue    
Payton Bakken Clay H051003.01: Class 10 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Purple 3  
Russell Hellendrung Brown H051003.01: Class 10 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Purple 1 Champion Speckled Face Market Lamb, Fourth place showmanship winner
Sarah Neutz Wright H051003.01: Class 10 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Red    
Adayla Rouzer Rock H051003.02: Class 11 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Blue    
Brady Gifford Lincoln H051003.02: Class 11 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Red    
Calli Newton Redwood H051003.02: Class 11 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Blue    
Elizabeth Frisk Waseca H051003.02: Class 11 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Red    
Emma Fischer Blue Earth H051003.02: Class 11 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Purple 3  
Emma Kovarik Pope H051003.02: Class 11 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Blue    
Garret Wehking Douglas H051003.02: Class 11 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Red    
Jesse Reiner McLeod H051003.02: Class 11 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Purple 1 Reserve Champion Speckled Face Market Lamb
Jessica Ohmann Stearns H051003.02: Class 11 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Red    
Kennedy Severtson Freeborn H051003.02: Class 11 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Purple 2  
Kira Gifford Lincoln H051003.02: Class 11 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Red    
Mira Uithoven Rock H051003.02: Class 11 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Blue    
Paige Wendt Olmsted H051003.02: Class 11 - Market Lamb - Speckle Face Purple 4