4-H Minnesota State Fair - breeding ewe results

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Desc Placing Opt1 Opt2
Carlson Hayley Cass Reg Columbia-Jan Ewe Lamb RC Reserve Champion Registered Columbia Ewe Lamb
Thiesen Maesyn Stearns Reg Columbia-Jan Ewe Lamb CH Champion Regisered Columbia Ewe Lamb Supreme #5
Thiesen Mauren Stearns Reg Columbia-Yearling Ewe CH Champion Registered Columbia Yearling Ewe
Johnson Justin Winona Reg Columbia-Yearling Ewe RC Reserve Champion Registered Columbia Yearling Ewe
Bergem Elizabeth Otter Tail - West Reg Columbia-Yearling Ewe BL
Teveldal Courtney Redwood Reg Dorset-Jan Ewe Lamb BL
Dorn Abigail Goodhue Reg Dorset-Jan Ewe Lamb CH Champion Registered Dorset Ewe Lamb
Stender Abigail Lac Qui Parle Reg Dorset-Jan Ewe Lamb PR
Donkers Abigail Rice Reg Dorset-Jan Ewe Lamb PR
Wilts Jacob Wright Reg Dorset-Jan Ewe Lamb BL
Doering Anna Blue Earth Reg Dorset-Feb Ewe Lamb BL
Donkers Riley Rice Reg Dorset-Feb Ewe Lamb PR Reserve Champion Registered Dorset Ewe Lamb
Finifrock Nathan Carlton Reg Dorset-Yearling Ewe RD
Dorn Elaine Goodhue Reg Dorset-Yearling Ewe CH Champion Registered Dorset Yearling Ewe
Thiele Grace Wright Reg Dorset-Yearling Ewe RC Reserve Champion Registered Dorset Yearling Ewe
Weaver Willow Chisago Reg Hampshire-Jan Ewe Lamb BL
Schultz Grace Morrison Reg Hampshire-Jan Ewe Lamb BL
Lueck Erin Pipestone Reg Hampshire-Jan Ewe Lamb PR
Peterson Sally Mower Reg Hampshire-Feb Ewe Lamb BL
Bobendrier Mitchell Pipestone Reg Hampshire-Feb Ewe Lamb CH Champion Registered Hampshire Ewe Lamb Supreme #3
Bobendrier Samuel Pipestone Reg Hampshire-Feb Ewe Lamb RC Reserve Champion Registered Hampshire Ewe Lamb
Carter Kyerra Pope Reg Hampshire-Feb Ewe Lamb BL
Schroeder Macius Renville Reg Hampshire-Feb Ewe Lamb BL
Booge Alexis Hubbard Reg Hampshire-Mar Ewe Lamb RD
Lueck Cole Pipestone Reg Hampshire-Mar Ewe Lamb PR
Carter Brady Pope Reg Hampshire-Mar Ewe Lamb BL
Johnson Ilsa St. Louis - South Reg Hampshire-Mar Ewe Lamb BL
Heffley Leah Mille Lacs Reg Hampshire-Yearling Ewe BL
Larson Sophie Morrison Reg Hampshire-Yearling Ewe BL
Wannarka Alexander Martin Reg Hampshire-Yearling Ewe RD
Bobendrier Brady Pipestone Reg Hampshire-Yearling Ewe RC Reserve Champion Registered Hampshire Yearling Ewe
Sagdalen Nicholas Washington Reg Hampshire-Yearling Ewe CH Champion Registered Hampshire Yearling Ewe
Oelke Jackie Douglas Reg Suffolk-Jan Ewe Lamb PR
Hinkeldey Autumn Jackson Reg Suffolk-Jan Ewe Lamb BL
Geske Michael Scott Reg Suffolk-Jan Ewe Lamb BL
Messner Colton Sibley Reg Suffolk-Jan Ewe Lamb BL
Voyles Alissa Watonwan Reg Suffolk-Jan Ewe Lamb RC Reserve Champion Registered Suffolk Ewe Lamb
Starks Gunnar Le Sueur Reg Suffolk-Feb Ewe Lamb BL
Graif Chloe Martin Reg Suffolk-Feb Ewe Lamb CH Champion Registered Suffolk Ewe Lamb
Berg Isaac Pipestone Reg Suffolk-Feb Ewe Lamb PR
Rheingans Tracy Swift Reg Suffolk-Feb Ewe Lamb BL
Bianchi Elizabeth Brown Reg Suffolk-Mar Ewe Lamb BL
Berg Hannah Pipestone Reg Suffolk-Mar Ewe Lamb PR
Bianchi Abigail Brown Reg Suffolk-Yearling Ewe PR
Benda Parker Jackson Reg Suffolk-Yearling Ewe CH Reserve Supreme Champion Breeding Ewe Champion Registered Suffolk Yearling Ewe
Christensen Jared Lincoln Reg Suffolk-Yearling Ewe BL
Hartwig Joshua Martin Reg Suffolk-Yearling Ewe PR
Philipp Austin Martin Reg Suffolk-Yearling Ewe RC Reserve Champion Registered Suffolk Yearling Ewe
Goede Lucie Wright Reg Suffolk-Yearling Ewe BL
Ridenour Anna Dodge Reg Southdown-Jan Ewe Lamb RC Reserve Champion Southdown Ewe Lamb
Anderson Ethan Kanabec Reg Southdown-Jan Ewe Lamb BL
Herrera Nicolas Carver Reg Southdown-Feb Ewe Lamb BL
Stafford Kale Mower Reg Southdown-Feb Ewe Lamb CH Champion Southdown Ewe Lamb
Herrig Vanessa Murray Reg Southdown-Feb Ewe Lamb BL
Durheim Michael Pine Reg Southdown-Feb Ewe Lamb BL
Engel Rachel Chisago Reg Southdown-Mar Ewe Lamb PR
Herrera Anica Carver Reg Southdown-Mar Ewe Lamb PR
Hart Tanner Goodhue Reg Southdown-Mar Ewe Lamb
Herrera Thaine Carver Reg Southdown-Yearling Ewe BL
Kazemba Stephanie Jackson Reg Southdown-Yearling Ewe RC Reserve Champion Southdown Yearling Ewe
Anderson Rachael Kanabec Reg Southdown-Yearling Ewe BL
Loveless Emma Steele Reg Southdown-Yearling Ewe CH Champion Southdown Yearling Ewe
Geiser Mikayla Otter Tail - East Reg Other Breeds-Jan Ewe Lamb CH Champion Registered Other Breeds Ewe Lamb Supreme #4
Musselman Jackson Fillmore Reg Other Breeds-Jan Ewe Lamb BL
Blair Morgan Pope Reg Other Breeds-Jan Ewe Lamb BL
Conrad Carrie Rice Reg Other Breeds-Jan Ewe Lamb RC Reserve Champion Registered Other Breeds Ewe Lamb
Thell Brian Sherburne Reg Other Breeds-Jan Ewe Lamb BL
Wilts Rebecca Wright Reg Other Breeds-Jan Ewe Lamb RD
Dunsmore Brooke Kanabec Reg Other Breeds-Feb Ewe Lamb BL
Padula Elizabeth Chippewa Reg Other Breeds-Mar Ewe Lamb PR
Rieck Lanie Steele Reg Other Breeds-Mar Ewe Lamb PR
Marquette Amy Wright Reg Other Breeds-Mar Ewe Lamb PR
Johnson Morgan Chippewa Reg Other Breeds-Yearling Ewe PR
Geiser Gabriel Otter Tail - East Reg Other Breeds-Yearling Ewe CH Supreme Champion Breeding Ewe Champion Registered Other Breeds Yearling Ewe
Liebl Gauge Lac Qui Parle Reg Other Breeds-Yearling Ewe RC Reserve Champion Registered Other Breeds Yearling Ewe
Rheingans Matthew Swift Reg Other Breeds-Yearling Ewe BL
Grover Sage Wabasha Reg Other Breeds-Yearling Ewe PR
Schwarz Kaleb Watonwan Reg Other Breeds-Yearling Ewe BL
Bahr Caleb Beltrami Commercial Black Face-Feb Ewe Lamb BL
Schindele Josilin Benton Commercial Black Face-Feb Ewe Lamb CH Champion Black Face Commercial Ewe Lamb
Wohlman Kaitlin Chippewa Commercial Black Face-Feb Ewe Lamb PR
Lupkes Haley Mille Lacs Commercial Black Face-Feb Ewe Lamb PR
Bombard Madelyn Pine Commercial Black Face-Feb Ewe Lamb BL
Bombard Elizabeth Pine Commercial Black Face-Feb Ewe Lamb BL
Franzen Jennifer Crow Wing Commercial Black Face-Mar Ewe Lamb RD
Slettom Katelyn Itasca Commercial Black Face-Mar Ewe Lamb BL
Gathje Jonathon Meeker Commercial Black Face-Mar Ewe Lamb BL
Locken Tristan Roseau Commercial Black Face-Mar Ewe Lamb BL
Petersen Michael Yellow Medicine Commercial Black Face-Mar Ewe Lamb RC Reserve Champion Black Face Commercial Ewe Lamb
Foster Christopher Cass Commercial Black Face-Yearling Ewe BL
Nelson Bryce Chippewa Commercial Black Face-Yearling Ewe CH Champion Black Face Commercial Yearling Ewe
Rehder Nathan Clay Commercial Black Face-Yearling Ewe RC Reserve Champion Black Face Commercial Yearling Ewe
Pawlu John Crow Wing Commercial Black Face-Yearling Ewe RD
Behrendt Samantha Dakota Commercial Black Face-Yearling Ewe BL
VanDerPol Kirsten Kandiyohi Commercial Black Face-Yearling Ewe PR
Rykhus Bethany Waseca Commercial Black Face-Yearling Ewe BL
Hendrickx Brooke Otter Tail - East Comm Wh & Spkl Face-Feb Ewe Lamb PR
Raaen Taryn Fillmore Comm Wh & Spkl Face-Feb Ewe Lamb CH Champion White and Speckled Face Commercial Ewe Lamb
Raaen Tyler Fillmore Comm Wh & Spkl Face-Feb Ewe Lamb RC Reserve Champion White and Speckled Face Commercial Ewe Lamb
Lemke George Meeker Comm Wh & Spkl Face-Feb Ewe Lamb BL
Doyle Lucas Wadena Comm Wh & Spkl Face-Feb Ewe Lamb BL
Petersen Sadie Roseau Comm Wh & Spkl Face-Mar Ewe Lamb PR
Bowman Kara Clearwater Comm Wh & Spkl Face-Yearling Ewe PR
Chaussee Katherine Crow Wing Comm Wh & Spkl Face-Yearling Ewe BL
Larson Heidi Douglas Comm Wh & Spkl Face-Yearling Ewe CH Champion White and Speckled Face Commercial Yearling Ewe
Radaich Quiana Itasca Comm Wh & Spkl Face-Yearling Ewe BL
Bach Joseph Lac Qui Parle Comm Wh & Spkl Face-Yearling Ewe BL
Stender Izabella Lac Qui Parle Comm Wh & Spkl Face-Yearling Ewe PR
Petersen Katie Roseau Comm Wh & Spkl Face-Yearling Ewe BL
Petersen Torie Roseau Comm Wh & Spkl Face-Yearling Ewe RC Reserve Champion White And Speckled Face Commercial Yearling