4-H at the Minnesota State Fair 2017 - Rube Goldeberg Results

Exhibitor County Class Ribbon
Abigayle Klopp Sherburne Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Addison Dilly Otter Tail - East Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Adriana Behl Kandiyohi Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Aidan Wilson Sherburne Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Alexander Stelzig Chisago Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Alexis Casner Washington Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Alison Waldorf Meeker Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Alyvia Bunkowski Otter Tail - East Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Amber Kuhn Anoka Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Andrew Berger Carver Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Andrew Bittner Anoka Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Andrew Stevenson Anoka Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Andy Kingston Ramsey Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Andy Ramirez Anoka Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Annika Bauer Sherburne Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Audrey Kuhn Anoka Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Beckett Chapman Chisago Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Ben Wurtinger Washington Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Benjamin Strei Carver Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Bennett Capra Scott Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Blake Seelen Washington Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Blessing Griswold Sherburne Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Branden Busse Waseca Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Red
Brandon Guggisberg Meeker Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Braydon Cousins Waseca Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Red
Breanna Bunkowski Otter Tail - East Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Brenden Kath Kandiyohi Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Brianna Wallert Carver Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Brooke Kuhn Dakota Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Caden Guggisberg Meeker Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Caiden Dell Sherburne Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Carmen Richmond Washington Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Carolyn Wohlers Washington Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Cole Burnett Scott Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Cole Lindberg Meeker Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Colin Wohlers Washington Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Collin Price Faribault Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Connor Hennen Carver Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Courtney Schiesser Kandiyohi Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Daniel Kamen Rice Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Red
Daniel Palme Chisago Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
David Rhoades Rice Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Red
Devin Waldorf Meeker Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Eleanor Fausch Dakota Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Red
Eli Gieseke Nicollet Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Eli Hanson Kandiyohi Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Eli Kobussen Washington Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Eli Nelson Kandiyohi Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Elise Hoekstra Dakota Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Red
Elise Stave Ramsey Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Ella Luskey Dakota Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Emerson Lindberg Meeker Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Emilia Stave Ramsey Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Emily Kingston Ramsey Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Emily Menze Otter Tail - East Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Erick Martinson Sherburne Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Erik Dahl Wabasha Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Esau Nelson Kandiyohi Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Ethan Fritts Anoka Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Ethan Mohr Mille Lacs Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Ethan Neumann Wabasha Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Evan Fox Chisago Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Hailey Wickenhauser Carver Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Hannah Mae Liljenquist Stevens Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Hannah Vang Ramsey Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Harrison Schlosser Ramsey Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Heidi Kath Kandiyohi Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Henry Borgschatz Wabasha Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Isaac Fritts Anoka Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Isaac Gieseke Nicollet Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Isaak Foesch Mille Lacs Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Isabella Foster Anoka Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Isabella Walters Anoka Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Isaiah Berger Carver Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Isaiah Ybarra Ramsey Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Jace Addy Nicollet Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Jacey Lonergan Stevens Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Jack Cheng Scott Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Jacob Menze Otter Tail - East Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Jacob Runge Watonwan Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Jacob Tatkenhorst Sherburne Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Jared Burnett Scott Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Jesse Griswold Sherburne Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Joey Tan Ramsey Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Johanna Nosbush Wright Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
John Heller McLeod Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
John Manuel Wright Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
John Newberg Dakota Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Jordan Bauer Sherburne Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Josephine Kiedrowski Carver Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Joshua Wenninger Brown Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Judah Griswold Sherburne Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Julia Kramer Washington Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Justin Frick McLeod Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Justin Miller Stevens Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Kaden Ernst Rice Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Red
Kaedan Fischer Stevens Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Kaislyn Bunkowski Otter Tail - East Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Kathryne Stelten Carver Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Kaylin Walters Anoka Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Keegan Kuhns Meeker Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Keeley Runge Watonwan Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Lane Dilly Otter Tail - East Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Lauren Smart Mille Lacs Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Lela Burdick Sherburne Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Lennox Tan Ramsey Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Luke Foesch Mille Lacs Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Lydia Liljenquist Stevens Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Magdalena Schaffer Wright Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Maggie McBrady Dakota Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Red
Maloree Gartner Faribault Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Maria Manuel Wright Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Marissa Vatter Dakota Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Red
Mark Quiring Watonwan Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Martha Price Faribault Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Mary Strommen Dakota Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Mason Perkins Stevens Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Mason Vatter Dakota Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Red
Mason Wadd Waseca Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Red
Max Gieseke Nicollet Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Max Kobussen Washington Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Maxwell Liegl Washington Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Megan Grundahl Sherburne Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Mia Richmond Washington Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Micah Trost Dakota Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Mikayla Schuster Dakota Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Mitchell Nosbush Wright Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Nalani Vang Ramsey Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Nicholas Larson Carver Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Noa Marohl Dakota Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Red
Noah Boillat Wright Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Noah Payer Chisago Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Noah Strei Carver Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Olivia Palme Chisago Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Olivia Schuster Dakota Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Owen Gartner Faribault Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Paige Wickenhauser Carver Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Payton Brown Watonwan Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Quinn Walker Scott Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Riley Menze Otter Tail - East Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Riley Olson Anoka Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Robert Spoden Meeker Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Ryan Koberoski Watonwan Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Ryan Miller Stevens Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Samuel Beyer-Kropuenske Ramsey Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Simon McDonald Rice Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Red
Sorelle Tan Ramsey Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Tabitha Van Horn Stevens Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Teagan Bauschke Scott Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Teagan Dann Waseca Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Red
Thomas Larson Carver Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Timothy Yocum Anoka Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Trever Betterman Sherburne Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Tyler Kuhn Dakota Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Purple
Veronica Shafer Wright Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Victoria Shafer Wright Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Wayne Heller McLeod Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
William Douglas Chisago Rube Goldberg - Team Member - Grades 3-8 Blue
Joshua Bauer Sherburne Rube Goldberg Mentor - Grades 9+ Blue
Simon Otto Wright Rube Goldberg Mentor - Grades 9+ Blue