4-H at the Minnesota State Fair 2017 - Market Rabbit Results

Exhibitor County Class Ribbon Place Awards
Abigail Mueller Mower G071001: Market Rabbit - Single Fryer Blue 4 Champion Senior Showmanship
Alyssa Koebke Beltrami G071001: Market Rabbit - Single Fryer Red 9  
Anna Nelson Chisago G071001: Market Rabbit - Single Fryer Purple 2 Reserve Champion Single Fryer
Ariel Simon Cottonwood G071001: Market Rabbit - Single Fryer Red 10  
Ethan Beier Meeker G071001: Market Rabbit - Single Fryer Blue 6  
Jordan Paulus Anoka G071001: Market Rabbit - Single Fryer Blue 7  
Kodi Bundermann Douglas G071001: Market Rabbit - Single Fryer Purple 1 Champion Single Fryer
Luke Meger Rice G071001: Market Rabbit - Single Fryer Blue 3  
Lydia Voss Dakota G071001: Market Rabbit - Single Fryer Blue 5  
Nicholas Thielen Sherburne G071001: Market Rabbit - Single Fryer Blue 8  
Abigail Braatz Le Sueur G071002: Market Rabbit - Pen of Three Fryers Blue 6  
Ashley Williams Fillmore G071002: Market Rabbit - Pen of Three Fryers Red 7  
Ceceilia Voss Dakota G071002: Market Rabbit - Pen of Three Fryers Purple 2 Reserve Champion Meat Pen
Frank Beier Meeker G071002: Market Rabbit - Pen of Three Fryers Blue 4  
Hannah Wichmann Murray G071002: Market Rabbit - Pen of Three Fryers Blue 3  
Hudson Aase Steele G071002: Market Rabbit - Pen of Three Fryers Purple 1 Champion Meat Pen
Izayah Rietheimer Fillmore G071002: Market Rabbit - Pen of Three Fryers White    
Kaylyn Severin Brown G071002: Market Rabbit - Pen of Three Fryers Red 8  
Nicholas Wiezorek Otter Tail - West G071002: Market Rabbit - Pen of Three Fryers Blue 5  
Abigail Braatz Le Sueur G072001: Rabbit Carcass Red    
Abigail Mueller Mower G072001: Rabbit Carcass Blue 10  
Alyssa Koebke Beltrami G072001: Rabbit Carcass Blue    
Anna Nelson Chisago G072001: Rabbit Carcass Purple 3  
Ariel Simon Cottonwood G072001: Rabbit Carcass Red    
Ashley Williams Fillmore G072001: Rabbit Carcass Red    
Ceceilia Voss Dakota G072001: Rabbit Carcass Purple 2 Reserve Champion Rabbit Carcass
Ethan Beier Meeker G072001: Rabbit Carcass Blue 8  
Frank Beier Meeker G072001: Rabbit Carcass Blue 6  
Hannah Wichmann Murray G072001: Rabbit Carcass Blue    
Hudson Aase Steele G072001: Rabbit Carcass Blue    
Izayah Rietheimer Fillmore G072001: Rabbit Carcass Blue    
Jordan Paulus Anoka G072001: Rabbit Carcass Blue    
Kaylyn Severin Brown G072001: Rabbit Carcass Blue    
Kodi Bundermann Douglas G072001: Rabbit Carcass Blue 9  
Luke Meger Rice G072001: Rabbit Carcass Purple 1 Champion Rabbit Carcass
Lydia Voss Dakota G072001: Rabbit Carcass Purple 4  
Nicholas Thielen Sherburne G072001: Rabbit Carcass Purple 5  
Nicholas Wiezorek Otter Tail - West G072001: Rabbit Carcass Blue 7