4-H at the Minnesota State Fair 2017 - Demonstrations Results

Exhibitor County Class Ribbon
Aaron Lorenz Faribault Individual Demonstration - Livestock Encampment Red
Destoni Julsrud Otter Tail - West Individual Demonstration - Livestock Encampment Red
Juliana Pederson Cottonwood Individual Demonstration - Livestock Encampment Purple
Aaron Trost Goodhue Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Abagail Gruber McLeod Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Alexander Scheglowski Dakota Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Ally Hoekstra Washington Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Alyssa Gruber McLeod Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Anakin Bosek Douglas Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Anna Scheglowski Dakota Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Avrie Morris Washington Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Brooke Collette Dakota Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Cameron Broden Clearwater Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment White
Cari Eibler St. Louis - North Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Carly Abelson Washington Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Carly Olson Big Stone Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Claire Leiseth Norman Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment White
Courtney Vatnsdal Polk Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Daisy Koffler Pine Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Devin Knecht Clay Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Elisabeth Westgard Dakota Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Eliza Buchanan Chippewa Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment White
Emma Donnay Meeker Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Ethan Klaseus Nicollet Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Harrison Dammann St. Louis - North Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Isabelle Peach Anoka Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Jack Mahoney Stevens Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
John Novacek Roseau Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Julia Nelson Norman Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Kaitlyn Kirchner Watonwan Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Katia Schuler Olmsted Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Kaytlin Wilfong Hubbard Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Purple
Kelly Thompson St. Louis - North Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Kenzie Below Olmsted Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Kindlee Christianson Norman Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Lauren Dehne Chippewa Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Libby Hendrickson Scott Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Lucy Juncosa Anoka Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Madison Knoblauch Pope Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Margaret Dammann St. Louis - North Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Nicholas Bisping Dakota Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Nina Buchanan Chippewa Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Nyaraeni Kong Dakota Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Olivia Dykes Dakota Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Reece Arndt Anoka Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Sarah Grisim Dakota Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Savannah Newberg Dakota Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Sophia Enter Washington Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Sophia Masters Isanti Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Tyler Collette Dakota Individual Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Alayna Baggenstoss Meeker Team Demonstration - Livestock Encampment Purple
Brianne LaDuke Roseau Team Demonstration - Livestock Encampment Red
Megan Maxa Freeborn Team Demonstration - Livestock Encampment Red
Ruby Radunz Meeker Team Demonstration - Livestock Encampment Blue
Ruby Radunz Meeker Team Demonstration - Livestock Encampment Purple
Amber Dierkhising Olmsted Team Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
AnnElise Brostrom Anoka Team Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Bailey prodoehl Dakota Team Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Brooke Collette Dakota Team Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Brooklyn Cooper Wright Team Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Elizabeth Kaari Washington Team Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Magdalene Brostrom Anoka Team Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Mary Allessi Washington Team Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Michael Reineke Dakota Team Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Sydney Kazin Wright Team Demonstration - Regular Encampment Red
Tyler Collette Dakota Team Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue
Victoria Dettinger Olmsted Team Demonstration - Regular Encampment Blue