4-H Minnesota State Fair 2014 - poultry results

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Desc Placing Opt1 Opt2
Monse Rachel Aitkin Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Johnson Noah Douglas Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] RD
Gathje Andrew Fillmore Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] BL Reserve Champion Senior Poultry Showperson
Voss Abigail Goodhue Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Carlson Lillian Houston Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] RD
Prchal Brian Le Sueur Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] RD
Williams Alyssa Nobles Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Hohrman Michelle Rice Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] RD
Cooper Brenna Roseau Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Magnusson Joseph Roseau Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] CH Champion Market Chickens
Aase Parker Steele Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] PR
Schneider Anna Wabasha Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Thaemert Clay Carver Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] RD
Herfindahl Grant Freeborn Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Voss Avery Goodhue Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] PR
Carlson Noah Houston Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] RD
Arp Kayla Jackson Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] RD
Richter Pepin Le Sueur Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] PR
Lemke George Meeker Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Fluegge Trent Nicollet Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] RD
Molden Tyrone Swift Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Holmstadt Melinda Wabasha Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Otto August Wright Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] RD
Gathje Alyssa Fillmore Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] BL
Monse Abigail Aitkin Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] BL
Sauber William Cass Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] RD
Compo Avery Carlton Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] RD
Prchal Anna Le Sueur Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] PR
Widmer Mitchel Le Sueur Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] RC Reserve Champion Market Chickens
Hohrman Gretchen Rice Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] RD
Lien Olivia Roseau Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] BL
Hullopeter Jacob Wabasha Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] RD
Bergmann Blaze Wabasha Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] BL
Thompson Ellen Waseca Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] BL
Carlson Hayley Cass Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Albers Ian Carver Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Jorud Kade Douglas Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] RD
Farlee Shania Hubbard Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Lundquist Melody Otter Tail - West Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] WH
O'Sullivan Michael Wright Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Wallace Emily Wright Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Rademacher Caitlin Washington Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] PR
Corgard Alaina Blue Earth Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Gathje Bennett Fillmore Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Kellner Michaela Jackson Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] CH Champion Breeding Chickens
Radunz Alison Meeker Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Amick Tyler Mower Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Oelke Alex Sherburne Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Weber Alyssa Sibley Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] PR
Lundquist Samantha Otter Tail - West Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Sauber Mary Sarah Cass Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] PR Champion Advanced Poultry Showperson
Eaton David Goodhue Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] BL
Kelly Sam Goodhue Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] WH
Gehrke Jessica Rice Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] BL
Weber Zachary Sibley Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] RD
Papesh Miranda Stevens Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] RD
Benson Katherine Wadena Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] RD
Maul Samantha Watonwan Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] RD
Eaton Lauralee Goodhue Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] BL
Weckwerth Nathan Meeker Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] RD
Gust Shyanne Roseau Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] RD
Peeters Brandon Steele Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] RC Reserve Champion Breeding Chickens
Lindgren Molly Wadena Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] BL
Snyder Jezebel Wadena Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] BL
O'Sullivan Mary Grace Wright Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] BL
Bulfer Jay Waseca Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] BL
Sauber Mikayla Cass Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 1] RD
Hasse Nathan Carver Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 1] RD
Lenzmeier Kayla Isanti Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 1] RD
Damhof Benjamin Kandiyohi Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 1] RD
Farris Kristin Pennington Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 1] RD
Barker Jenna Stearns Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 1] CH Champion Bantam Breeding Chickens
Goldsmith Kaci Fillmore Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 2] PR
Lenzmeier Tiana Isanti Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Beckendorf Meghan Renville Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Hoffman Jordan Rice Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Schmitz Austin Stearns Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Derosier Anne Marie Washington Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Klocke Alyssa Dodge Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 3] PR
Dubois Isaac Kanabec Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 3] PR
Borash Christopher Morrison Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 3] PR
Lizakowski Jayce Pennington Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 3] RD
Wilts Jase Stevens Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 3] PR
Gustafson Tyler Watonwan Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 3] PR
Yerbich Mark Beltrami Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 4] PR Champion Intermediate Poultry Showperson
Estrem Jacklyn Dakota Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 4] RD Reserve Champion Bantam Breeding Chickens
Haferman Grant Goodhue Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 4] BL
Olson Rilee Lyon Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 4] PR
Bos Christian Nobles Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 4] BL
Koppendrayer Samuel Sherburne Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 4] BL
Padula Jenna Anoka Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] PR
Campbell Grace Dakota Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] BL
Larsen Kayli Dakota Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] PR
Palmer Gabrielle Douglas Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] PR
Wippler Elizabeth Otter Tail - East Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] BL
Wagner Philipp Freeborn Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] BL
Breimhurst Kurtis Goodhue Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] BL
Bachenberg Magdelyn Martin Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] BL
Stenvik Cassidy Pennington Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] RD
Johnson Ilsa St. Louis - South Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] RD
Maul Lillian Watonwan Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] BL
Hegland Andrew Winona Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] BL
Geib Brent Winona Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] PR
Schiefelbein Alex Washington Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] PR
Stromlund Anna Anoka Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Yerbich Calli Beltrami Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] PR
Dammann Samuel Cottonwood Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Smith Carolyn Carver Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Palmer Christina Douglas Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] CH Champion Egg Production Chickens - White Eggs
Held Noah Hennepin Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Novak Danielle Hubbard Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Hall Heather Koochiching Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] RD
Kerkaert Mark Lyon Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Boyle Catherine Mille Lacs Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Brekke Emily Mower Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Lundebrek Sydney Pope Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Walvatne Klarissa Otter Tail - West Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Pott Brandon Washington Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Helgeson Jason Big Stone Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] PR
Rosenau Jeanne Chippewa Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] BL
Kreps Terry Clay Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] BL
Smith Daniel Carver Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] PR
Palmer Francesca Douglas Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] PR
Hatlestad Andrew Kandiyohi Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] BL
Matthys Ethan Lyon Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] BL
Weckwerth Eleanor Meeker Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] BL
Boyle Mary Mille Lacs Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] RC Reserve Champion Egg Production Chickens - White Eggs
Bring Weston Marshall Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] RD
Douglas Madison Roseau Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] BL
Thell Brian Sherburne Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] PR
Olson Mckenzie Wright Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] BL
Havemeier Chelsey Brown Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] PR
Brinker Robert Chisago Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] CH Champion Egg Production Chickens - Brown Eggs
Zweber-Langer Harmony Dakota Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] PR
Knutson Zachary Goodhue Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] BL
Sevareid Charlie Goodhue Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] BL
Paulson Gavin Grant Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] RD
Bachenberg Abigail Martin Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] BL Reserve Champion Intermediate Poultry Showperson
Ruchti Eleanor Pope Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] RD
Mosher Vincent Scott Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] RD
Czeck Kaitlyn Stearns Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] RD
Surerus Joseph Stevens Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] RD
Ilstrup Abigail Swift Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] RD
Groenhoff Tucker Yellow Medicine Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] BL
Larsen Amanda Yellow Medicine Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] RD
Symanski Michael Anoka Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] BL
Neu Amy Benton Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] BL
Janorschke Abigail Benton Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] BL
Hammer Maccabee Clearwater Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] RD
Sorenson Taylor Dakota Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] RC Reserve Champion Egg Production Chickens - Brown Eggs
Darling Catrina Houston Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] RD
Krueger Max Kanabec Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] RD
Ryther Shierah Mower Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] RD
Loosbrock Beau Nobles Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] PR
Podolske Shannon Wabasha Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] RD
Blomgren Ryan Watonwan Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] RD
Buckbee Justin Winona Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] RD
Holen Julia Otter Tail - West Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] PR
Huberty Mariah Chisago Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] PR Champion Senior Poultry Showperson
Compo Aubrey Carlton Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] RD
Steinfadt Miranda Dodge Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] BL
Way Gabrielle Douglas Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] RD
Redmann Ty Isanti Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] PR
Scharber Mia Isanti Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] BL
Johnson Simon Kandiyohi Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] RD
Boyle Matthew Mille Lacs Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] RD
Hansen Victoria Mower Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] BL
Gehl William Nobles Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] RD
Oachs Savannah Sibley Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] RD
Langlois Jessa St. Louis - South Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] RD
Meyer Emma Stearns Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] BL
Krause Abigail Becker Ducks-Market Pen RD
Lewis Myla Becker Ducks-Market Pen WH
Stelten Emily Mae Carver Ducks-Market Pen BL
Schouweiler Molly Douglas Ducks-Market Pen WH
Dobratz Summer Otter Tail - East Ducks-Market Pen RD
Nelson Caty Freeborn Ducks-Market Pen RD
Freiheit Caleb Goodhue Ducks-Market Pen WH
Voss Rudy Jackson Ducks-Market Pen RD
Ponto Dallas Kanabec Ducks-Market Pen WH
Lickfelt Cullin McLeod Ducks-Market Pen BL
Borash Ben Morrison Ducks-Market Pen WH
Ramthun Alissa Sibley Ducks-Market Pen CH Champion Market Ducks
Deml Raymond Steele Ducks-Market Pen RC Reserve Champion Market Ducks
Bergquist Olivia Otter Tail - West Ducks-Market Pen BL
Koebke Cole Beltrami Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Dickey Adam Blue Earth Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] CH Champion Breeding Ducks
Hanna-Dyb William Carver Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Anderson Amy Isanti Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Wagner Ashley Jackson Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] RD
Lickfelt Kiley McLeod Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Peterson Ryan Meeker Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] WH
Stenmark Addison Meeker Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Hohrman Aynsley Rice Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] WH
Barker Aaron (Brady) Stearns Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] WH
Yock Andrew Waseca Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Koos Cyan Beltrami Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Stelten Sara Carver Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] RC Reserve Champion Breeding Ducks
Dubbels Tyler Dakota Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Hinrichs Brady Goodhue Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Pease Thad Lyon Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Andree Catrina Mower Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Tuominen Angelia St. Louis - North Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] WH
Johnson Justin Steele Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Waldron Jessica Wright Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Carlson Donald Waseca Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Nichols Jeremiah Benton Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen RD
Jacobson Lacy Otter Tail - East Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen BL
Kath Summer Freeborn Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen BL
Held Cole Hennepin Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen BL
Fraser Gregor McLeod Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen CH Champion Bantam Breeding Ducks Reserve Champion Advanced Poultry Showperson
Oys Elizabeth Rice Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen PR
Schmitz Grant Stearns Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen BL
Griffin Sierra Otter Tail - West Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen BL
Neher Julia Washington Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen RC Reserve Champion Bantam Breeding Ducks
Ullmer Kathryn Becker Geese-Market Pen RD
Johnson Renee Douglas Geese-Market Pen RC Reserve Champion Market Geese
olson tyson Lac Qui Parle Geese-Market Pen RD
Strohmayer Daniel Mille Lacs Geese-Market Pen CH Champion Market Geese
Olson Michaela Waseca Geese-Market Pen BL
Hanna-Dyb Kenneth Carver Geese-Breeding Pen RC Reserve Champion Breeding Geese
Botzet Ellie Wright Geese-Breeding Pen CH Champion Breeding Geese
Logan Grace Steele Guineas-Market Pen CH Champion Guinea
Severns Emma Blue Earth Guineas-Breeding Pen RC Reserve Champion Guinea
Hall Jayde Koochiching Guineas-Breeding Pen PR
Elskamp William Carver Pigeons-Utility-Breeding Pair CH Champion Utility Pigeon Breeding Pair
Vonderharr Nathan Isanti Pigeons-Utility-Breeding Pair RC
Blomgren Liana Watonwan Pigeons-Utility-Young Bird CH Champion Young Bird Utility Pigeon
Dietzel Charles Carver Pigeons-Fancy-Breeding Pair BL
Schlief Tristin Douglas Pigeons-Fancy-Breeding Pair BL
Nygaard Jon Pope Pigeons-Fancy-Breeding Pair BL
Almen Ashley Rice Pigeons-Fancy-Breeding Pair BL
Hjelmer Brandon Watonwan Pigeons-Fancy-Breeding Pair CH Champion Fancy Pair Pigeon
Gallus Jacob Wright Pigeons-Fancy-Breeding Pair RC
Youngerberg Lucas Blue Earth Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair RD
Piotter Dalton Cottonwood Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair BL
Bartz Ryan Carver Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair CH Champion Overall Pigeon Champion Flying Pair Pigeon
Lenort Ross Freeborn Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair RD
Collins Sam Isanti Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair RC
Johnson Laura St. Louis - South Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair RD
Barker Jordon Stearns Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair BL
Decker Austin Wright Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair BL
Otto Gabe Wright Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair BL
Fuchs Emily Washington Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair RD
Pettit Josef Fillmore Pigeons-Flying-Young Bird RC
Johnson Bradley St. Louis - South Pigeons-Flying-Young Bird WH
Peeters Justin Steele Pigeons-Flying-Young Bird CH Champion Young Bird Flying Pigeon
TESCH JACOB Carver Doves-Breeding Pair RC
Benson Isabelle Mower Doves-Breeding Pair CH Champion Dove Breeding Pair
Severns Brandon Blue Earth Turkeys-market pen CH Champion Market Turkeys
Gunnink Camryn Chippewa Turkeys-market pen RD
TESCH ISAAC Carver Turkeys-market pen RD
TESCH WYATT Carver Turkeys-market pen BL
Fenske Jessica Fillmore Turkeys-market pen RC Reserve Champion Market Turkeys
Miller Zachary Nicollet Turkeys-market pen RD
Clarey Collin Steele Turkeys-market pen WH
Walls Seth Stearns Turkeys-market pen RD
Leach Joshua Lyon Turkeys-breeding pen BL