4-H Minnesota State Fair 2014 - poultry results

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Desc Placing Opt1 Opt2
Monse Rachel Aitkin Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Johnson Noah Douglas Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] RD
Gathje Andrew Fillmore Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] BL Reserve Champion Senior Poultry Showperson
Voss Abigail Goodhue Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Carlson Lillian Houston Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] RD
Prchal Brian Le Sueur Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] RD
Williams Alyssa Nobles Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Hohrman Michelle Rice Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] RD
Cooper Brenna Roseau Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Magnusson Joseph Roseau Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] CH Champion Market Chickens
Aase Parker Steele Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] PR
Schneider Anna Wabasha Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Thaemert Clay Carver Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] RD
Herfindahl Grant Freeborn Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Voss Avery Goodhue Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] PR
Carlson Noah Houston Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] RD
Arp Kayla Jackson Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] RD
Richter Pepin Le Sueur Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] PR
Lemke George Meeker Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Fluegge Trent Nicollet Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] RD
Molden Tyrone Swift Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Holmstadt Melinda Wabasha Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Otto August Wright Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] RD
Gathje Alyssa Fillmore Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] BL
Monse Abigail Aitkin Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] BL
Sauber William Cass Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] RD
Compo Avery Carlton Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] RD
Prchal Anna Le Sueur Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] PR
Widmer Mitchel Le Sueur Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] RC Reserve Champion Market Chickens
Hohrman Gretchen Rice Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] RD
Lien Olivia Roseau Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] BL
Hullopeter Jacob Wabasha Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] RD
Bergmann Blaze Wabasha Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] BL
Thompson Ellen Waseca Chickens-Market Pen [Class 3] BL
Carlson Hayley Cass Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Albers Ian Carver Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Jorud Kade Douglas Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] RD
Farlee Shania Hubbard Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Lundquist Melody Otter Tail - West Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] WH
O'Sullivan Michael Wright Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Wallace Emily Wright Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Rademacher Caitlin Washington Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] PR
Corgard Alaina Blue Earth Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Gathje Bennett Fillmore Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Kellner Michaela Jackson Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] CH Champion Breeding Chickens
Radunz Alison Meeker Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Amick Tyler Mower Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Oelke Alex Sherburne Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Weber Alyssa Sibley Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] PR
Lundquist Samantha Otter Tail - West Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Sauber Mary Sarah Cass Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] PR Champion Advanced Poultry Showperson
Eaton David Goodhue Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] BL
Kelly Sam Goodhue Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] WH
Gehrke Jessica Rice Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] BL
Weber Zachary Sibley Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] RD
Papesh Miranda Stevens Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] RD
Benson Katherine Wadena Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] RD
Maul Samantha Watonwan Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] RD
Eaton Lauralee Goodhue Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] BL
Weckwerth Nathan Meeker Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] RD
Gust Shyanne Roseau Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] RD
Peeters Brandon Steele Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] RC Reserve Champion Breeding Chickens
Lindgren Molly Wadena Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] BL
Snyder Jezebel Wadena Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] BL
O'Sullivan Mary Grace Wright Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] BL
Bulfer Jay Waseca Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] BL
Sauber Mikayla Cass Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 1] RD
Hasse Nathan Carver Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 1] RD
Lenzmeier Kayla Isanti Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 1] RD
Damhof Benjamin Kandiyohi Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 1] RD
Farris Kristin Pennington Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 1] RD
Barker Jenna Stearns Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 1] CH Champion Bantam Breeding Chickens
Goldsmith Kaci Fillmore Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 2] PR
Lenzmeier Tiana Isanti Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Beckendorf Meghan Renville Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Hoffman Jordan Rice Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Schmitz Austin Stearns Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Derosier Anne Marie Washington Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Klocke Alyssa Dodge Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 3] PR
Dubois Isaac Kanabec Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 3] PR
Borash Christopher Morrison Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 3] PR
Lizakowski Jayce Pennington Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 3] RD
Wilts Jase Stevens Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 3] PR
Gustafson Tyler Watonwan Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 3] PR
Yerbich Mark Beltrami Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 4] PR Champion Intermediate Poultry Showperson
Estrem Jacklyn Dakota Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 4] RD Reserve Champion Bantam Breeding Chickens
Haferman Grant Goodhue Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 4] BL
Olson Rilee Lyon Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 4] PR
Bos Christian Nobles Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 4] BL
Koppendrayer Samuel Sherburne Chickens- Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 4] BL
Padula Jenna Anoka Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] PR
Campbell Grace Dakota Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] BL
Larsen Kayli Dakota Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] PR
Palmer Gabrielle Douglas Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] PR
Wippler Elizabeth Otter Tail - East Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] BL
Wagner Philipp Freeborn Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] BL
Breimhurst Kurtis Goodhue Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] BL
Bachenberg Magdelyn Martin Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] BL
Stenvik Cassidy Pennington Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] RD
Johnson Ilsa St. Louis - South Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] RD
Maul Lillian Watonwan Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] BL
Hegland Andrew Winona Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] BL
Geib Brent Winona Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] PR
Schiefelbein Alex Washington Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 1] PR
Stromlund Anna Anoka Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Yerbich Calli Beltrami Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] PR
Dammann Samuel Cottonwood Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Smith Carolyn Carver Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Palmer Christina Douglas Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] CH Champion Egg Production Chickens - White Eggs
Held Noah Hennepin Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Novak Danielle Hubbard Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Hall Heather Koochiching Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] RD
Kerkaert Mark Lyon Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Boyle Catherine Mille Lacs Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Brekke Emily Mower Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Lundebrek Sydney Pope Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Walvatne Klarissa Otter Tail - West Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Pott Brandon Washington Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Helgeson Jason Big Stone Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] PR
Rosenau Jeanne Chippewa Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] BL
Kreps Terry Clay Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] BL
Smith Daniel Carver Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] PR
Palmer Francesca Douglas Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] PR
Hatlestad Andrew Kandiyohi Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] BL
Matthys Ethan Lyon Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] BL
Weckwerth Eleanor Meeker Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] BL
Boyle Mary Mille Lacs Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] RC Reserve Champion Egg Production Chickens - White Eggs
Bring Weston Marshall Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] RD
Douglas Madison Roseau Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] BL
Thell Brian Sherburne Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] PR
Olson Mckenzie Wright Chickens-Egg Prod-White Eggs [Class 3] BL
Havemeier Chelsey Brown Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] PR
Brinker Robert Chisago Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] CH Champion Egg Production Chickens - Brown Eggs
Zweber-Langer Harmony Dakota Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] PR
Knutson Zachary Goodhue Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] BL
Sevareid Charlie Goodhue Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] BL
Paulson Gavin Grant Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] RD
Bachenberg Abigail Martin Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] BL Reserve Champion Intermediate Poultry Showperson
Ruchti Eleanor Pope Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] RD
Mosher Vincent Scott Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] RD
Czeck Kaitlyn Stearns Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] RD
Surerus Joseph Stevens Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] RD
Ilstrup Abigail Swift Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] RD
Groenhoff Tucker Yellow Medicine Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] BL
Larsen Amanda Yellow Medicine Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 1] RD
Symanski Michael Anoka Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] BL
Neu Amy Benton Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] BL
Janorschke Abigail Benton Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] BL
Hammer Maccabee Clearwater Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] RD
Sorenson Taylor Dakota Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] RC Reserve Champion Egg Production Chickens - Brown Eggs
Darling Catrina Houston Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] RD
Krueger Max Kanabec Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] RD
Ryther Shierah Mower Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] RD
Loosbrock Beau Nobles Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] PR
Podolske Shannon Wabasha Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] RD
Blomgren Ryan Watonwan Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] RD
Buckbee Justin Winona Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] RD
Holen Julia Otter Tail - West Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 2] PR
Huberty Mariah Chisago Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] PR Champion Senior Poultry Showperson
Compo Aubrey Carlton Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] RD
Steinfadt Miranda Dodge Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] BL
Way Gabrielle Douglas Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] RD
Redmann Ty Isanti Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] PR
Scharber Mia Isanti Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] BL
Johnson Simon Kandiyohi Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] RD
Boyle Matthew Mille Lacs Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] RD
Hansen Victoria Mower Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] BL
Gehl William Nobles Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] RD
Oachs Savannah Sibley Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] RD
Langlois Jessa St. Louis - South Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] RD
Meyer Emma Stearns Chickens-Egg Prod-Brown Eggs [Class 3] BL
Krause Abigail Becker Ducks-Market Pen RD
Lewis Myla Becker Ducks-Market Pen WH
Stelten Emily Mae Carver Ducks-Market Pen BL
Schouweiler Molly Douglas Ducks-Market Pen WH
Dobratz Summer Otter Tail - East Ducks-Market Pen RD
Nelson Caty Freeborn Ducks-Market Pen RD
Freiheit Caleb Goodhue Ducks-Market Pen WH
Voss Rudy Jackson Ducks-Market Pen RD
Ponto Dallas Kanabec Ducks-Market Pen WH
Lickfelt Cullin McLeod Ducks-Market Pen BL
Borash Ben Morrison Ducks-Market Pen WH
Ramthun Alissa Sibley Ducks-Market Pen CH Champion Market Ducks
Deml Raymond Steele Ducks-Market Pen RC Reserve Champion Market Ducks
Bergquist Olivia Otter Tail - West Ducks-Market Pen BL
Koebke Cole Beltrami Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] PR
Dickey Adam Blue Earth Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] CH Champion Breeding Ducks
Hanna-Dyb William Carver Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Anderson Amy Isanti Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Wagner Ashley Jackson Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] RD
Lickfelt Kiley McLeod Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Peterson Ryan Meeker Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] WH
Stenmark Addison Meeker Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Hohrman Aynsley Rice Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] WH
Barker Aaron (Brady) Stearns Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] WH
Yock Andrew Waseca Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Koos Cyan Beltrami Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Stelten Sara Carver Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] RC Reserve Champion Breeding Ducks
Dubbels Tyler Dakota Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Hinrichs Brady Goodhue Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Pease Thad Lyon Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Andree Catrina Mower Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Tuominen Angelia St. Louis - North Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] WH
Johnson Justin Steele Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Waldron Jessica Wright Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Carlson Donald Waseca Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Nichols Jeremiah Benton Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen RD
Jacobson Lacy Otter Tail - East Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen BL
Kath Summer Freeborn Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen BL
Held Cole Hennepin Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen BL
Fraser Gregor McLeod Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen CH Champion Bantam Breeding Ducks Reserve Champion Advanced Poultry Showperson
Oys Elizabeth Rice Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen PR
Schmitz Grant Stearns Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen BL
Griffin Sierra Otter Tail - West Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen BL
Neher Julia Washington Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen RC Reserve Champion Bantam Breeding Ducks
Ullmer Kathryn Becker Geese-Market Pen RD
Johnson Renee Douglas Geese-Market Pen RC Reserve Champion Market Geese
olson tyson Lac Qui Parle Geese-Market Pen RD
Strohmayer Daniel Mille Lacs Geese-Market Pen CH Champion Market Geese
Olson Michaela Waseca Geese-Market Pen BL
Hanna-Dyb Kenneth Carver Geese-Breeding Pen RC Reserve Champion Breeding Geese
Botzet Ellie Wright Geese-Breeding Pen CH Champion Breeding Geese
Logan Grace Steele Guineas-Market Pen CH Champion Guinea
Severns Emma Blue Earth Guineas-Breeding Pen RC Reserve Champion Guinea
Hall Jayde Koochiching Guineas-Breeding Pen PR
Elskamp William Carver Pigeons-Utility-Breeding Pair CH Champion Utility Pigeon Breeding Pair
Vonderharr Nathan Isanti Pigeons-Utility-Breeding Pair RC
Blomgren Liana Watonwan Pigeons-Utility-Young Bird CH Champion Young Bird Utility Pigeon
Dietzel Charles Carver Pigeons-Fancy-Breeding Pair BL
Schlief Tristin Douglas Pigeons-Fancy-Breeding Pair BL
Nygaard Jon Pope Pigeons-Fancy-Breeding Pair BL
Almen Ashley Rice Pigeons-Fancy-Breeding Pair BL
Hjelmer Brandon Watonwan Pigeons-Fancy-Breeding Pair CH Champion Fancy Pair Pigeon
Gallus Jacob Wright Pigeons-Fancy-Breeding Pair RC
Youngerberg Lucas Blue Earth Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair RD
Piotter Dalton Cottonwood Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair BL
Bartz Ryan Carver Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair CH Champion Overall Pigeon Champion Flying Pair Pigeon
Lenort Ross Freeborn Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair RD
Collins Sam Isanti Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair RC
Johnson Laura St. Louis - South Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair RD
Barker Jordon Stearns Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair BL
Decker Austin Wright Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair BL
Otto Gabe Wright Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair BL
Fuchs Emily Washington Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair RD
Pettit Josef Fillmore Pigeons-Flying-Young Bird RC
Johnson Bradley St. Louis - South Pigeons-Flying-Young Bird WH
Peeters Justin Steele Pigeons-Flying-Young Bird CH Champion Young Bird Flying Pigeon
TESCH JACOB Carver Doves-Breeding Pair RC
Benson Isabelle Mower Doves-Breeding Pair CH Champion Dove Breeding Pair
Severns Brandon Blue Earth Turkeys-market pen CH Champion Market Turkeys
Gunnink Camryn Chippewa Turkeys-market pen RD
TESCH ISAAC Carver Turkeys-market pen RD
TESCH WYATT Carver Turkeys-market pen BL
Fenske Jessica Fillmore Turkeys-market pen RC Reserve Champion Market Turkeys
Miller Zachary Nicollet Turkeys-market pen RD
Clarey Collin Steele Turkeys-market pen WH
Walls Seth Stearns Turkeys-market pen RD
Leach Joshua Lyon Turkeys-breeding pen BL
Thaemert Clay Carver Poultry BBQ Contest
Gathje Alyssa Fillmore Poultry BBQ Contest
Symanski Michael Anoka Poultry BBQ Contest PR Third place - Junior Poultry BBQ Contest
Yerbich Calli Beltrami Poultry BBQ Contest
Corgard Alaina Blue Earth Poultry BBQ Contest
Hawkins Kathleen Blue Earth Poultry BBQ Contest
Severns Emma Blue Earth Poultry BBQ Contest
Carlson Hayley Cass Poultry BBQ Contest RC Second place - Senior Poultry BBQ Contest
Sauber Mary Sarah Cass Poultry BBQ Contest
Sauber Mikayla Cass Poultry BBQ Contest
Sauber William Cass Poultry BBQ Contest
Buchanan Nina Chippewa Poultry BBQ Contest
O'Malley Thomas Chippewa Poultry BBQ Contest
O'Malley Katherine Chippewa Poultry BBQ Contest
Huberty Mariah Chisago Poultry BBQ Contest
Hueners Janelle Chisago Poultry BBQ Contest
Norton Kaitlin Chisago Poultry BBQ Contest
Weaver Stewart Chisago Poultry BBQ Contest
Stracek Jonathan Carlton Poultry BBQ Contest
Albers Ian Carver Poultry BBQ Contest
TESCH JACOB Carver Poultry BBQ Contest
Dubbels Tyler Dakota Poultry BBQ Contest
Estrem Jacklyn Dakota Poultry BBQ Contest RC Second place - Junior Poultry BBQ Contest
Larsen Haakon Dakota Poultry BBQ Contest
Larsen Kayli Dakota Poultry BBQ Contest
Scheglowski Alexander Dakota Poultry BBQ Contest
Sorenson Taylor Dakota Poultry BBQ Contest
Stiles Laura Dakota Poultry BBQ Contest
Zweber-Langer Harmony Dakota Poultry BBQ Contest
Lundstrom Erik Dakota Poultry BBQ Contest
Klocke Alyssa Dodge Poultry BBQ Contest CH First place - Senior Poultry BBQ Contest
Miller Charles Dodge Poultry BBQ Contest
Schouweiler Molly Douglas Poultry BBQ Contest
Fenske Jessica Fillmore Poultry BBQ Contest
Gathje Bennett Fillmore Poultry BBQ Contest
Gathje Andrew Fillmore Poultry BBQ Contest
Breimhurst Kurtis Goodhue Poultry BBQ Contest
Eaton David Goodhue Poultry BBQ Contest
Eaton Lauralee Goodhue Poultry BBQ Contest
Hinrichs Brady Goodhue Poultry BBQ Contest
Voss Abigail Goodhue Poultry BBQ Contest
Held Cole Hennepin Poultry BBQ Contest
Held Noah Hennepin Poultry BBQ Contest
Carlson Lillian Houston Poultry BBQ Contest
Carlson Noah Houston Poultry BBQ Contest
Novak Danielle Hubbard Poultry BBQ Contest PR Third place - Senior Poultry BBQ Contest
Anderson Amy Isanti Poultry BBQ Contest
Collins Sam Isanti Poultry BBQ Contest
Guetschoff Megan Isanti Poultry BBQ Contest
Lenzmeier Kayla Isanti Poultry BBQ Contest
Lenzmeier Tiana Isanti Poultry BBQ Contest
Redmann Ty Isanti Poultry BBQ Contest
Vonderharr Nathan Isanti Poultry BBQ Contest
Prchal Brian Le Sueur Poultry BBQ Contest
Radunz Alison Meeker Poultry BBQ Contest PA
Boyle Catherine Mille Lacs Poultry BBQ Contest
Boyle Mary Mille Lacs Poultry BBQ Contest
Boyle Matthew Mille Lacs Poultry BBQ Contest
Moller Beth Mille Lacs Poultry BBQ Contest
Moller Katie Mille Lacs Poultry BBQ Contest
Strohmayer Daniel Mille Lacs Poultry BBQ Contest
Andree Catrina Mower Poultry BBQ Contest
Amick Tyler Mower Poultry BBQ Contest
Benson Isabelle Mower Poultry BBQ Contest CH First place - Junior Poultry BBQ Contest
Bachenberg Magdelyn Martin Poultry BBQ Contest
Salentiny Thomas Murray Poultry BBQ Contest
Loosbrock Beau Nobles Poultry BBQ Contest
Tuominen Angelia St. Louis - North Poultry BBQ Contest
Hoffman Jordan Rice Poultry BBQ Contest
Hohrman Aynsley Rice Poultry BBQ Contest
Oys Elizabeth Rice Poultry BBQ Contest
Hohrman Michelle Rice Poultry BBQ Contest
Hohrman Gretchen Rice Poultry BBQ Contest
Oelke Alex Sherburne Poultry BBQ Contest
Wemeier Jacob Sibley Poultry BBQ Contest
Meyer Emma Stearns Poultry BBQ Contest
Surerus Joseph Stevens Poultry BBQ Contest
Benson Katherine Wadena Poultry BBQ Contest
Snyder Jezebel Wadena Poultry BBQ Contest
Lindgren Molly Wadena Poultry BBQ Contest
Blomgren Liana Watonwan Poultry BBQ Contest
Botzet Ellie Wright Poultry BBQ Contest
Yerbich Mark Beltrami Poultry Judging Contest - Intermediate
Miller Charles Dodge Poultry Judging Contest - Intermediate
Breimhurst Kurtis Goodhue Poultry Judging Contest - Intermediate
Eaton Lauralee Goodhue Poultry Judging Contest - Intermediate
Carlson Lillian Houston Poultry Judging Contest - Intermediate
Carlson Noah Houston Poultry Judging Contest - Intermediate
Lemke George Meeker Poultry Judging Contest - Intermediate PA
Andree Catrina Mower Poultry Judging Contest - Intermediate
Hohrman Gretchen Rice Poultry Judging Contest - Intermediate
Barker Jenna Stearns Poultry Judging Contest - Intermediate
Surerus Joseph Stevens Poultry Judging Contest - Intermediate
Benson Katherine Wadena Poultry Judging Contest - Intermediate
Snyder Jezebel Wadena Poultry Judging Contest - Intermediate
Lindgren Molly Wadena Poultry Judging Contest - Intermediate
Gathje Alyssa Fillmore Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Yerbich Calli Beltrami Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Corgard Alaina Blue Earth Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Hawkins Kathleen Blue Earth Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Carlson Hayley Cass Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Sauber Mary Sarah Cass Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Sauber Mikayla Cass Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Hueners Janelle Chisago Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
TESCH JACOB Carver Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Dubbels Tyler Dakota Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Campbell Grace Dakota Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Estrem Jacklyn Dakota Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Larsen Haakon Dakota Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Larsen Kayli Dakota Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Sorenson Taylor Dakota Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Zweber-Langer Harmony Dakota Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Schouweiler Molly Douglas Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Eaton David Goodhue Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Redmann Ty Isanti Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Kellner Michaela Jackson Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Radunz Alison Meeker Poultry Judging Contest - Senior PA
Bachenberg Magdelyn Martin Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Hohrman Aynsley Rice Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Oys Elizabeth Rice Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Hohrman Michelle Rice Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Botzet Ellie Wright Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Olson Michaela Waseca Poultry Judging Contest - Senior
Clobes Andrew Blue Earth Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. K-2 CH Champion K-2 Promotional Poultry Poster
Koos Natalie Beltrami Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. K-2 RC Reserve Champion K-2 Promotional Poultry Poster
Gathje Henry Fillmore Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. 3-5 CH Champion Gr. 3-5 Promotional Poultry Poster
Koos Veronica Beltrami Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. 3-5 RC Reserve Champion Gr. 3-5 Promotional Poultry Poster
Surerus Laura Stevens Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. 3-5 PA Reserve Champion Show Program Design - Poultry Poster
Bergquist Holly Otter Tail - West Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. 3-5
Bergquist Olivia Otter Tail - West Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. 3-5
Koos Allison Beltrami Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. 6-8 RC Reserve Champion Gr. 6-8 Promotional Poultry Poster
Johnson Aubrey Freeborn Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. 6-8
Lenzmeier Kayla Isanti Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. 6-8
Peterson Ryan Meeker Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. 6-8 PA Reserve Champion T-Shirt Design - Poultry Poster
Benson Isabelle Mower Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. 6-8 CH Champion Gr. 6-8 Promotional Poultry Poster Champion T-Shirt Design - Poultry Poster
Koppendrayer Samuel Sherburne Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. 6-8 Poster
Langlois Jessa St. Louis - South Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. 6-8 Poster
Barker Jenna Stearns Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. 6-8
Lindgren Molly Wadena Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. 6-8
Snyder Jezebel Wadena Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. 6-8
Yerbich Calli Beltrami Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. 9+
Radunz Alison Meeker Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. 9+ BL
Hoffman Jordan Rice Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. 9+ CH Champion Gr. 9+ Promotional Poultry Poster
Benson Katherine Wadena Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. 9+
Olson Michaela Waseca Poultry-Promotional Poster-Gr. 9+ RC Reserve Champion Gr. 9+ Promotional Poultry Poster Champion Show Program  Design - Poultry Poster
Nelson Amelia Beltrami Poultry-Educational Poster-Gr. K-2 CH Champion K-2 Educational Poultry Poster
Brown Danielle Mower Poultry-Educational Poster-Gr. K-2 RC Reserve Champion K-2 Educational Poultry Poster
Keller Piper Mower Poultry-Educational Poster-Gr. 3-5 CH Champion Gr. 3-5 Educational Poultry Poster
Pringle Lillian Crow Wing Poultry-Educational Poster-Gr. 3-5 RC Reserve Champion Gr. 3-5 Educational Poultry Poster
Gasteiger Casey Mower Poultry-Educational Poster-Gr. 6-8 CH Champion Gr. 6-8 Educational Poultry Poster
Breimhurst Kurtis Goodhue Poultry-Educational Poster-Gr. 6-8 RC Reserve Champion Gr. 6-8 Educational Poultry Poster
Stracek Jonathan Carlton Poultry-Educational Poster-Gr. 6-8
Wiezorek Nicholas Otter Tail - West Poultry-Educational Poster-Gr. 6-8
Groenhoff Tucker Yellow Medicine Poultry-Educational Poster-Gr. 6-8
Huberty Mariah Chisago Poultry-Educational Poster-Gr. 9+ RC Reserve Champion Gr. 9+ Educational Poultry Poster
Zweber-Langer Harmony Dakota Poultry-Educational Poster-Gr. 9+
Olson Madison Otter Tail - East Poultry-Educational Poster-Gr. 9+ CH Champion Gr. 9+ Educational Poultry Poster
Lenzmeier Tiana Isanti Poultry-Educational Poster-Gr. 9+
Redmann Ty Isanti Poultry-Educational Poster-Gr. 9+
Surerus Joseph Stevens Poultry-Educational Poster-Gr. 9+
Hjelmer Brandon Watonwan Poultry-Educational Poster-Gr. 9+