4-H at the Minnesota State Fair 2017 - Performing Arts Results

Exhibitor County Class Ribbon
Abagail Gruber McLeod Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Alexis Schweiss Sibley Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Allison LaRock Rock Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Allison Struffert Crow Wing Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Red
Alyssa Gruber McLeod Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Andrew Rahm Jr Benton Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Andrina Rockstad Clay Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Purple
Anna Morken Polk Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Ashlee Waldbillig St. Louis - South Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Audrey Beranek Nicollet Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Avah Sykora Traverse Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Bailie Roschen Goodhue Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Red
Bethany Nielsen Wright Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Cody Sievert Sibley Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Connor Schafer Sherburne Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Red
Danielle Fitzner Big Stone Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Purple
Elizabeth Mitchell Hennepin Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Ella Horejsi Rice Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Evan Montzka Chisago Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
George French Polk Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Hallie Roschen Goodhue Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Red
Hannah Lilleberg Kandiyohi Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Hannah Ryan Olmsted Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Joseph Haasken Aitkin Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Katrina Stalboerger Stearns Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Lexi Klimek Douglas Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Lillian Betker Washington Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Purple
Lucy Juncosa Anoka Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Marisa Winget Rice Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Marita Poepping Stearns Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Purple
Parker Blair Pope Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Red
Rebekah Taepke Anoka Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Teresa Heinze Stearns Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Weston Schwecke Sibley Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Zola Olson Chippewa Performing Arts - Grades 6-8 Blue
Abigayle Calkins Martin Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Purple
Aidan Oldenburg Blue Earth Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Purple
Alexander Scheglowski Dakota Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Aliah Murphy Ramsey Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Allison Morken Polk Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Ameer Storay Ramsey Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Purple
Angelia Tuominen St. Louis - North Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Anthony Rocke Dakota Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Ariana Montzka Chisago Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Bailey Harris Kanabec Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Red
Ben Pioneer St. Louis - South Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Brenna Moen Becker Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Brianna Loosbrock Norman Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Brooke Dunsmore Kanabec Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Cassandra Jurgenson McLeod Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Purple
Chloe Denton Martin Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Red
Cody Gifford Lincoln Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Danica Dick Cottonwood Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Purple
Danielle LaMoure Beltrami Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Eleanor Grant Carver Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Emma Dettmann Carver Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Emma Symanski Anoka Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Evan Schafer Sherburne Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Red
Felix Jensen Pennington Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Finn Blomquist Eggerling Kittson Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Purple
Gemma Cooper Washington Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Gemma Poepping Stearns Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Purple
George Skare Olmsted Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Gillian Rath Ramsey Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Purple
Grace Schaust Wright Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Red
Hannah Eichstadt Beltrami Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Hannah Freitag Le Sueur Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Heaven Walter Ramsey Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Purple
Jacob Pfeifer Steele Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Jeanette Speltz Winona Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Jessica Howard Roseau Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Jessica Skare Olmsted Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Jessica Waldbillig St. Louis - South Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Jordynn Johnsrud Pennington Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Purple
Joseph Seeman Mower Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Purple
Josie Scholten Rock Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Kaia Douglas Chisago Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Red
Kaleb Tronnes Clearwater Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Katherine Moen Becker Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Purple
Keira Moen Marshall Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Kesmond Willert Lyon Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Purple
Kjerstin Campbell Meeker Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Kylie Kasprick Hennepin Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Purple
Leo Rusnak Goodhue Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Levi Seeman Mower Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Purple
Mackenzie Fitzner Big Stone Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Purple
Maggie Heezen Murray Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Purple
Mariah Schilling Morrison Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Purple
Mary Buehler Olmsted Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Monica Gray Yellow Medicine Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Nathan Goldade Anoka Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Purple
Nicole Lilleberg Kandiyohi Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Rachael Nunemacher Winona Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Rachel Ullmer Becker Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Ryndel Vogel Otter Tail - West Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Sarah Freitag Le Sueur Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Sarah Spieker Nobles Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Savannah Aanerud Stevens Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Purple
Sydney Poquette Goodhue Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Red
Vanessa Hawkins Houston Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Blue
Whitney Weidenborner Beltrami Performing Arts - Grades 9+ Purple