4-H at the Minnesota State Fair 2017 - Meat Goat Results

Exhibitor County Class Ribbon Place Awards
Beth Ann Hanson Steele D071001.01: Meat Market Goat - Class 1 Lightweight Purple 2 Reserve Champion Lightweight Meat Market Goat
Brynn Lozinski Yellow Medicine D071001.01: Meat Market Goat - Class 1 Lightweight Blue 6  
Delaney Koehler Olmsted D071001.01: Meat Market Goat - Class 1 Lightweight Red    
Dilyn Douvier Pope D071001.01: Meat Market Goat - Class 1 Lightweight Red    
Grace Hilton Mower D071001.01: Meat Market Goat - Class 1 Lightweight Blue 5  
Katelyn Robelia Pine D071001.01: Meat Market Goat - Class 1 Lightweight Red    
Kirsten St.Germain Becker D071001.01: Meat Market Goat - Class 1 Lightweight Red    
Matthew Lagaard Crow Wing D071001.01: Meat Market Goat - Class 1 Lightweight Red    
Greta Jacobson Steele D071001.02: Meat Market Goat - Class 2 Lightweight Blue    
Mary Kate Bigelow Dakota D071001.02: Meat Market Goat - Class 2 Lightweight Purple 3  
Nicole Rutt Le Sueur D071001.02: Meat Market Goat - Class 2 Lightweight Blue    
Noah Washa Le Sueur D071001.02: Meat Market Goat - Class 2 Lightweight Blue    
Patrick Thofson Blue Earth D071001.02: Meat Market Goat - Class 2 Lightweight Purple 4 Reserve Champion Advanced Market Goat Showmanship
Samuel Carlson Waseca D071001.02: Meat Market Goat - Class 2 Lightweight Red    
Santos Sorenson Pope D071001.02: Meat Market Goat - Class 2 Lightweight Blue 10  
Symphany Kraft Brown Scott D071001.02: Meat Market Goat - Class 2 Lightweight Blue 8  
Taige Suhr Freeborn D071001.02: Meat Market Goat - Class 2 Lightweight Blue 9  
Tegan Ridenour Dodge D071001.02: Meat Market Goat - Class 2 Lightweight Purple 1 Champion Lightweight Meat Market Goat
Adrianna Bermea Steele D071001.03: Meat Market Goat - Class 3 Middleweight Red    
Anna Ridenour Dodge D071001.03: Meat Market Goat - Class 3 Middleweight Blue 7  
Colin Bossuyt Lyon D071001.03: Meat Market Goat - Class 3 Middleweight Red    
Dacoda Vanosdel Mille Lacs D071001.03: Meat Market Goat - Class 3 Middleweight Red    
Elizabeth Krause Olmsted D071001.03: Meat Market Goat - Class 3 Middleweight Purple 2  
Emily Dahlback Dakota D071001.03: Meat Market Goat - Class 3 Middleweight Red    
Emily Jopp Stearns D071001.03: Meat Market Goat - Class 3 Middleweight Purple 4  
Emily Pliscott Goodhue D071001.03: Meat Market Goat - Class 3 Middleweight Red    
Jason Trantina Todd D071001.03: Meat Market Goat - Class 3 Middleweight Red    
Jayce Lizakowski Pennington D071001.03: Meat Market Goat - Class 3 Middleweight Red    
Martha Moenning Mower D071001.03: Meat Market Goat - Class 3 Middleweight Red    
Ryan Massmann Douglas D071001.03: Meat Market Goat - Class 3 Middleweight Red    
Sydney Torgerson Houston D071001.03: Meat Market Goat - Class 3 Middleweight Blue 8  
Taiden Olson Fillmore D071001.03: Meat Market Goat - Class 3 Middleweight Blue 10  
Amber Roble Olmsted D071001.04: Meat Market Goat - Class 4 Middleweight Red    
Cain Mitchell Hubbard D071001.04: Meat Market Goat - Class 4 Middleweight Red    
Cassie Flanagan Rock D071001.04: Meat Market Goat - Class 4 Middleweight Purple 9  
Emily Mandler Faribault D071001.04: Meat Market Goat - Class 4 Middleweight Purple 3  
Jackson krediet Scott D071001.04: Meat Market Goat - Class 4 Middleweight Red    
Kiana Winfield Mower D071001.04: Meat Market Goat - Class 4 Middleweight Blue    
Lacy Petersen Freeborn D071001.04: Meat Market Goat - Class 4 Middleweight Red    
Layken Koehler Olmsted D071001.04: Meat Market Goat - Class 4 Middleweight Red    
Thomas Sell Cottonwood D071001.04: Meat Market Goat - Class 4 Middleweight Purple 1 Champion Mediumweight Meat Market Goat, Champion Senior Market Goat Showmanship, Reserve Champion Overall Meat Market Goat
Zack Petersen Freeborn D071001.04: Meat Market Goat - Class 4 Middleweight Purple 6  
Zoe Pohlman Jackson D071001.04: Meat Market Goat - Class 4 Middleweight Purple 5  
Abbie Massmann Douglas D071001.05: Meat Market Goat - Class 5 Heavyweight Purple 5  
Allyson Missling Watonwan D071001.05: Meat Market Goat - Class 5 Heavyweight Blue    
Beth Stevermer Faribault D071001.05: Meat Market Goat - Class 5 Heavyweight Blue    
Brianna Pietsch Watonwan D071001.05: Meat Market Goat - Class 5 Heavyweight Blue 7  
Caitlyn Pathammavong Freeborn D071001.05: Meat Market Goat - Class 5 Heavyweight Blue 6  
Chandler Te Brake Pope D071001.05: Meat Market Goat - Class 5 Heavyweight Blue    
Malia Talwalkar Olmsted D071001.05: Meat Market Goat - Class 5 Heavyweight Blue    
McKinna Greggersen Becker D071001.05: Meat Market Goat - Class 5 Heavyweight Blue    
Samual Johnson Rice D071001.05: Meat Market Goat - Class 5 Heavyweight Purple 2 Reserve Champion Heavyweight Meat Market Goat, Reserve Champion Senior Market Goat Showmanship
Allegra Te Brake Pope D071001.06: Meat Market Goat - Class 6 Heavyweight Blue 10  
Andrew Quast McLeod D071001.06: Meat Market Goat - Class 6 Heavyweight Blue    
David Eaton Goodhue D071001.06: Meat Market Goat - Class 6 Heavyweight Purple 4  
Isabelle Brakke Hubbard D071001.06: Meat Market Goat - Class 6 Heavyweight Blue    
Julia Quast McLeod D071001.06: Meat Market Goat - Class 6 Heavyweight Blue 8  
Landin Warmka Jackson D071001.06: Meat Market Goat - Class 6 Heavyweight Purple 3  
Micah Thompson Kandiyohi D071001.06: Meat Market Goat - Class 6 Heavyweight Purple 1 Champion Heavyweight Meat Market Goat, Champion Overall Meat Market Goat
Trevyn Ludwig Meeker D071001.06: Meat Market Goat - Class 6 Heavyweight Blue 9  
Johanna Welter Olmsted D071002.01: Meat Market Goat - Doe -Class 1 Lightweight Purple 4  
Kallen Hoffmann Steele D071002.01: Meat Market Goat - Doe -Class 1 Lightweight Purple 2 Reserve Champion Overall Meat Market Doe
Kassandra Neeser Goodhue D071002.01: Meat Market Goat - Doe -Class 1 Lightweight Purple 5  
Kayla Schmidt Freeborn D071002.01: Meat Market Goat - Doe -Class 1 Lightweight Purple 1 Champion Overall Meat Market Doe
Logan Shaw Mille Lacs D071002.01: Meat Market Goat - Doe -Class 1 Lightweight Red 7  
Mya Lozinski Lyon D071002.01: Meat Market Goat - Doe -Class 1 Lightweight Blue 6  
Simon Sommers Waseca D071002.01: Meat Market Goat - Doe -Class 1 Lightweight Purple 3 Champion Advanced Market Goat Showmanship
Bryce Blaschko Le Sueur D071002.02: Meat Market Goat - Doe - Class 2 Middleweight Purple 3  
Chelsey Haugen Goodhue D071002.02: Meat Market Goat - Doe - Class 2 Middleweight Blue 6  
Cody Marquardt Dodge D071002.02: Meat Market Goat - Doe - Class 2 Middleweight Blue 5  
Greta Steinhagen Scott D071002.02: Meat Market Goat - Doe - Class 2 Middleweight Blue 7  
Lexi Hansen Blue Earth D071002.02: Meat Market Goat - Doe - Class 2 Middleweight Purple 4  
Madison Small Winona D071002.02: Meat Market Goat - Doe - Class 2 Middleweight Purple 2  
Matthew Mouw Murray D071002.02: Meat Market Goat - Doe - Class 2 Middleweight Purple 1  
Aiden Jacobsen Freeborn D071002.03: Meat Market Goat - Doe - Class 3 Heavyweight Blue 4  
Brett Betthauser Houston D071002.03: Meat Market Goat - Doe - Class 3 Heavyweight Blue 3  
Jack Skalicky Steele D071002.03: Meat Market Goat - Doe - Class 3 Heavyweight Purple 2  
Jacob Olson Faribault D071002.03: Meat Market Goat - Doe - Class 3 Heavyweight Blue 8  
Jaselyn Sathre Mower D071002.03: Meat Market Goat - Doe - Class 3 Heavyweight Blue 5  
Paige Olson Fillmore D071002.03: Meat Market Goat - Doe - Class 3 Heavyweight Purple 1  
Tory Buck Steele D071002.03: Meat Market Goat - Doe - Class 3 Heavyweight Blue 6  
Weston Dusoski Scott D071002.03: Meat Market Goat - Doe - Class 3 Heavyweight Blue 7  
Gavin Warmkagathje Winona D071003.01: Dairy Market Goat - Class 1 - Lightweight Blue    
Jazmin Blowers Cass D071003.01: Dairy Market Goat - Class 1 - Lightweight Red    
Katie Hoffman Morrison D071003.01: Dairy Market Goat - Class 1 - Lightweight Blue 4  
Laura Shoutz Meeker D071003.01: Dairy Market Goat - Class 1 - Lightweight Red    
Macy Hoffman Morrison D071003.01: Dairy Market Goat - Class 1 - Lightweight Red    
Natalie Nash Crow Wing D071003.01: Dairy Market Goat - Class 1 - Lightweight Blue 5  
Ramsey Tulenchik Cass D071003.01: Dairy Market Goat - Class 1 - Lightweight Purple   Reserve Champion Lightweight Dairy Meat Goat
Simon Chauss Washington D071003.01: Dairy Market Goat - Class 1 - Lightweight Purple 1 Champion Lightweight Dairy Market Goat
Dalton DeBuono Dakota D071003.02: Dairy Market Goat - Class 2 - Middleweight Red 10  
Emma Newcomb Washington D071003.02: Dairy Market Goat - Class 2 - Middleweight Red 8  
Grace Feder Sibley D071003.02: Dairy Market Goat - Class 2 - Middleweight Blue 6  
Jedidiah Fowler Martin D071003.02: Dairy Market Goat - Class 2 - Middleweight Blue 4  
Jessica Brusven Scott D071003.02: Dairy Market Goat - Class 2 - Middleweight Red 9  
Kayla Egenes Douglas D071003.02: Dairy Market Goat - Class 2 - Middleweight Blue 3  
Lauren Rott Olmsted D071003.02: Dairy Market Goat - Class 2 - Middleweight Blue 1 Champion Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat
Riley Taylor Washington D071003.02: Dairy Market Goat - Class 2 - Middleweight Blue 5  
Sidney Kuechle Meeker D071003.02: Dairy Market Goat - Class 2 - Middleweight Blue 7  
Tyler Bitzan Douglas D071003.02: Dairy Market Goat - Class 2 - Middleweight Blue 2 Reserve Champion Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat
Bethany Tennis Freeborn D071003.03: Dairy Market Goat - Class 3 - Heavyweight Blue 7  
Carter Leiding Martin D071003.03: Dairy Market Goat - Class 3 - Heavyweight Blue 8  
Colton Guenther Fillmore D071003.03: Dairy Market Goat - Class 3 - Heavyweight Blue 4  
Kaylee Athey Big Stone D071003.03: Dairy Market Goat - Class 3 - Heavyweight Blue 5  
Marshall Johnson Fillmore D071003.03: Dairy Market Goat - Class 3 - Heavyweight Purple 1  
Michael Schroeder Douglas D071003.03: Dairy Market Goat - Class 3 - Heavyweight Blue 6  
Noah Kingsley Houston D071003.03: Dairy Market Goat - Class 3 - Heavyweight Purple 2  
Zachary Anderson Otter Tail - West D071003.03: Dairy Market Goat - Class 3 - Heavyweight Blue 3  
Alec Ascheman Jackson D081001.01: Class 5A - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - A Blue    
Alexander Wannarka Martin D081001.01: Class 5A - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - A Red    
Breanna Richters Rock D081001.01: Class 5A - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - A Red    
Chrissy Lemke Mille Lacs D081001.01: Class 5A - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - A Red    
Devin Pietz Pipestone D081001.01: Class 5A - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - A Blue    
Dylan Androli Le Sueur D081001.01: Class 5A - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - A Blue    
Fraya Webster St. Louis - South D081001.01: Class 5A - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - A Red    
Gabriel Androli Le Sueur D081001.01: Class 5A - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - A Red    
Isabella Philips Morrison D081001.01: Class 5A - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - A Purple 5 Reserve Champion Intermediate Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship
Katie Scotting Pipestone D081001.01: Class 5A - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - A Blue    
Lucas Doll Watonwan D081001.01: Class 5A - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - A Red    
Michael Nett Watonwan D081001.01: Class 5A - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - A Blue    
Payge Swenson Kandiyohi D081001.01: Class 5A - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - A Red    
Samuel Heeter Otter Tail - West D081001.01: Class 5A - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - A Red    
Aaron Dahlin Steele D081001.02: Class 5B - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - B Blue    
Brenden Kimpe Lyon D081001.02: Class 5B - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - B Blue    
Caleb Hubbard Faribault D081001.02: Class 5B - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - B Purple 7  
Eric Pietz Pipestone D081001.02: Class 5B - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - B Purple 4  
Jaelynn Therring Dodge D081001.02: Class 5B - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - B Blue   Champion Senior Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship
Jenna Ryan Goodhue D081001.02: Class 5B - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - B Purple 6 Champion Intermediate Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship
Joshua Therring Dodge D081001.02: Class 5B - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - B Purple 3 Champion Advanced Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship
Katrina Buntjer Todd D081001.02: Class 5B - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - B Blue    
Mackenzie Bayerl McLeod D081001.02: Class 5B - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - B Blue    
Madalynn Johnson Olmsted D081001.02: Class 5B - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - B Blue    
Madison Jenrich Rice D081001.02: Class 5B - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - B Blue   Reserve Champion Senior Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship
McKenna Schreier Murray D081001.02: Class 5B - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - B Blue    
Megan Schultz Fillmore D081001.02: Class 5B - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - B Blue    
Paige Pitlick Scott D081001.02: Class 5B - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - B Purple 1 Champion Breeding Doe
Race Regier Watonwan D081001.02: Class 5B - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - B Blue    
Samantha Philips Morrison D081001.02: Class 5B - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - B Purple 2 Reserve Champion Advanced Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship
Therese Klages Blue Earth D081001.02: Class 5B - Senior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe - B Blue 8  
Ariel Schmidt Isanti D081002.01: Class 4 - Junior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe Blue 7  
Austin Bengtson Kandiyohi D081002.01: Class 4 - Junior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe Purple    
Ben Eide Nicollet D081002.01: Class 4 - Junior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe Blue    
Daniel Williamson Meeker D081002.01: Class 4 - Junior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe Red    
Greta Goede Wright D081002.01: Class 4 - Junior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe Red    
Hannah Streich Lac qui Parle D081002.01: Class 4 - Junior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe Blue 9  
Isabelle Kimpe Lyon D081002.01: Class 4 - Junior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe Blue 8  
Isaiah Fronning Otter Tail - West D081002.01: Class 4 - Junior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe Red    
Josie Munsterman Swift D081002.01: Class 4 - Junior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe Blue 6  
Maddison Hoesing Mower D081002.01: Class 4 - Junior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe Purple 4  
Maxwell Johnson Rice D081002.01: Class 4 - Junior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe Purple 1  
Natalee Zabel Wabasha D081002.01: Class 4 - Junior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe Red    
Riley Kipka Benton D081002.01: Class 4 - Junior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe Red    
Samantha Frick McLeod D081002.01: Class 4 - Junior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe Purple 3  
Taylor Ludwig Meeker D081002.01: Class 4 - Junior Yearling Meat Breeding Doe Purple 2  
Chelsey Gilbertson Beltrami D081003.01: Class 3 - Fall Yearling Meat Breeding Doe Purple 1  
Matthew Adkins Scott D081003.01: Class 3 - Fall Yearling Meat Breeding Doe Purple 2  
Abby Oberg Douglas D081004.01: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 1 Red    
Ben Finholdt Steele D081004.01: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 1 Blue    
Christy Crom Freeborn D081004.01: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 1 Red    
Connor Kleinwort Dodge D081004.01: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 1 Blue    
Emma Nelson Stevens D081004.01: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 1 Purple 1  
Gabriel Dahle Steele D081004.01: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 1 Red    
Jadah Poepping Clay D081004.01: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 1 Blue 8  
Jon Handzus Jackson D081004.01: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 1 Purple 2  
Maddyson Brakke Hubbard D081004.01: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 1 Blue    
Mikayla Brennan Dodge D081004.01: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 1 Purple 4  
Moriah Flanagan Rock D081004.01: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 1 Red    
Samuel Mutnansky Beltrami D081004.01: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 1 Red    
Spencer VanBeck Stearns D081004.01: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 1 Blue    
Teagyn Ludwig Meeker D081004.01: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 1 Red    
Zach Finholdt Steele D081004.01: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 1 Blue 7  
Abigail Jopp Stearns D081004.02: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 2 Blue    
Audrey Steinhagen Carver D081004.02: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 2 Blue    
Ava Wayne Stevens D081004.02: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 2 Red    
Chloe Schnebly Fillmore D081004.02: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 2 Red    
Dustin Harstad Martin D081004.02: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 2 Blue    
Erin Boyer Stearns D081004.02: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 2 Red    
Hannah Braaten Pope D081004.02: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 2 Red    
Jenny Collins Otter Tail - West D081004.02: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 2 Red    
Jesse Busselman Lincoln D081004.02: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 2 Red    
Lexi Gloege Lac qui Parle D081004.02: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 2 Red    
MaKenna Schentzel Dakota D081004.02: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 2 Red    
McKenzie Ryan Goodhue D081004.02: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 2 Purple 3  
Megan Egenes Douglas D081004.02: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 2 Blue    
Olivia Hasbargen Traverse D081004.02: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 2 Red    
Trent Roelofs Kandiyohi D081004.02: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 2 Red    
Whitnie Norton Waseca D081004.02: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 2 Red    
Anne Simpson Olmsted D081004.03: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 3 Blue    
Charlie Hanfler Morrison D081004.03: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 3 Purple 5  
Gavin Rohner Kandiyohi D081004.03: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 3 Red    
Jordan Gusa Wabasha D081004.03: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 3 Red    
Julia Johnson Otter Tail - West D081004.03: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 3 Blue    
Kaitlyn Lawrence Rice D081004.03: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 3 Red    
Katie Fillbrandt Crow Wing D081004.03: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 3 Red    
Kohl Jacobsen Faribault D081004.03: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 3 Blue 6  
Lauren Kluver Chippewa D081004.03: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 3 Red    
Maretta VanBeck Stearns D081004.03: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 3 Blue    
Nicholas Kluver Chippewa D081004.03: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 3 Red    
Quentin VanBeck Stearns D081004.03: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 3 Blue    
Reid Hansen Blue Earth D081004.03: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 3 Red    
Sarah Fisher Martin D081004.03: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 3 Red    
Shyanne Hemmingson Todd D081004.03: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 3 Red    
Zachery Leroux Washington D081004.03: Senior Meat Breeding Doe Kid - Show Class 3 Red    
Annelise Morris Beltrami D081005.01: Class 1 - Junior Meat Breeding Doe Kid Blue 9  
Brandi Wellnitz Mille Lacs D081005.01: Class 1 - Junior Meat Breeding Doe Kid Blue 10  
Ethan Geislinger Meeker D081005.01: Class 1 - Junior Meat Breeding Doe Kid Purple 5  
Isikiyah Hemann Mower D081005.01: Class 1 - Junior Meat Breeding Doe Kid Purple 2  
Jack Mahoney Stevens D081005.01: Class 1 - Junior Meat Breeding Doe Kid Purple 4  
John Hanfler Morrison D081005.01: Class 1 - Junior Meat Breeding Doe Kid Purple 1 Reserve Champion Breeding Doe
Mekayla schroeder Pope D081005.01: Class 1 - Junior Meat Breeding Doe Kid Blue    
Meray Eichstadt Beltrami D081005.01: Class 1 - Junior Meat Breeding Doe Kid Blue 6  
Mya Shones Wabasha D081005.01: Class 1 - Junior Meat Breeding Doe Kid Purple 3  
Natalie LeBlanc Chippewa D081005.01: Class 1 - Junior Meat Breeding Doe Kid Blue    
Nathan Trantina Todd D081005.01: Class 1 - Junior Meat Breeding Doe Kid Blue 7  
Serena Schaefer Stevens D081005.01: Class 1 - Junior Meat Breeding Doe Kid Blue 8