4-H Minnesota State Fair 2013 - sheep - market lamb results

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Desc Placing Opt1 Opt2
Fillbrandt Megan Crow Wing Class 1 - Lightweight Dairy Market Goat (33-60 lbs.) BL
Franzen Jennifer Crow Wing Class 1 - Lightweight Dairy Market Goat (33-60 lbs.) BL
Schultz Destiny Fillmore Class 1 - Lightweight Dairy Market Goat (33-60 lbs.) BL
Peoble Brandon Freeborn Class 1 - Lightweight Dairy Market Goat (33-60 lbs.) CH Reserve Champion Overall Dairy Market Goat Champion Lightweight Dairy Market Goat
Voight Alexis Isanti Class 1 - Lightweight Dairy Market Goat (33-60 lbs.) RC Reserve Champion Lightweight Dairy Meat Goat
Washa Jacob Le Sueur Class 1 - Lightweight Dairy Market Goat (33-60 lbs.) BL
Gathje Katherine Meeker Class 1 - Lightweight Dairy Market Goat (33-60 lbs.) BL
Mechura Tate Rice Class 1 - Lightweight Dairy Market Goat (33-60 lbs.) BL
Braman Haley Wilkin Class 1 - Lightweight Dairy Market Goat (33-60 lbs.) BL
Fillbrandt Katie Crow Wing Class 2 - Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat (66-76 lbs.) BL
Way Ethan Douglas Class 2 - Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat (66-76 lbs.) BL
Whitcomb Madison Meeker Class 2 - Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat (66-76 lbs.) BL
Mouw Daniel Murray Class 2 - Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat (66-76 lbs.) CH Champion Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat
DeFrang Reed Olmsted Class 2 - Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat (66-76 lbs.) RC Reserve Champion Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat
Nelson Rylie Pennington Class 2 - Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat (66-76 lbs.) BL
Sorenson Jared Pope Class 2 - Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat (66-76 lbs.) BL
Schmidtke Ryan Rice Class 2 - Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat (66-76 lbs.) BL
Crabtree Katelyn Steele Class 2 - Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat (66-76 lbs.) PR
Klein Nicole Stearns Class 2 - Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat (66-76 lbs.) BL
Athey Justin Big Stone Class 3 - Heavyweight Dairy Market Goat (81-107 lbs.) BL
Egenes Kayla Douglas Class 3 - Heavyweight Dairy Market Goat (81-107 lbs.) BL
Way Ariel Douglas Class 3 - Heavyweight Dairy Market Goat (81-107 lbs.) RC Reserve Champion Heavyweight Dairy Market Goat
Johnson Marshall Fillmore Class 3 - Heavyweight Dairy Market Goat (81-107 lbs.) CH Champion Overall Dairy Market Goat Champion Heavyweight Dairy Market Goat
Mandt Christopher Mower Class 3 - Heavyweight Dairy Market Goat (81-107 lbs.) BL
Nafe Jessica Waseca Class 3 - Heavyweight Dairy Market Goat (81-107 lbs.) BL
Wagner Philipp Freeborn Class 4 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat (47-69 lbs.) BL
Arndt Jenny Le Sueur Class 4 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat (47-69 lbs.) RC Reserve Champion Lightweight Meat Market Goat
Washa Luke Le Sueur Class 4 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat (47-69 lbs.) BL
Robelia Katelyn Pine Class 4 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat (47-69 lbs.) BL
Pietz Eric Pipestone Class 4 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat (47-69 lbs.) BL
Monkman Holly Roseau Class 4 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat (47-69 lbs.) BL
Astle Emily Wadena Class 4 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat (47-69 lbs.) BL
Elness Macy Watonwan Class 4 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat (47-69 lbs.) BL
Peterson Rachel Washington Class 4 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat (47-69 lbs.) CH Champion Lightweight Meat Market Goat
Zepeda Leo Big Stone Class 5 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (71-78 lbs.) BL
Thofson Patrick Blue Earth Class 5 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (71-78 lbs.) BL
Malakowsky Melissa Freeborn Class 5 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (71-78 lbs.)
Petersen Rachael Freeborn Class 5 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (71-78 lbs.) PR
Lee Ella Goodhue Class 5 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (71-78 lbs.) BL
Pliscott Emily Goodhue Class 5 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (71-78 lbs.) RC
Freking Samantha Jackson Class 5 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (71-78 lbs.) BL
Raverty Tyler Jackson Class 5 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (71-78 lbs.) BL
Christian Caleb Murray Class 5 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (71-78 lbs.) BL
Gravenhof Paige Nobles Class 5 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (71-78 lbs.) CH Reserve Champion Mediumweight Meat Market Goat
Eggers Evan Nobles Class 5 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (71-78 lbs.) BL
Schoenbauer Matthew Scott Class 5 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (71-78 lbs.) BL
Skalicky Jack Steele Class 5 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (71-78 lbs.) BL
Barbknecht William Waseca Class 5 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (71-78 lbs.) BL
Hansen Reid Blue Earth Class 6 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (80-87 lbs.) BL
Wright Sara Dakota Class 6 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (80-87 lbs.) BL
Marquardt Cody Dodge Class 6 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (80-87 lbs.) PR
Egenes Megan Douglas Class 6 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (80-87 lbs.) BL
Schultz Megan Fillmore Class 6 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (80-87 lbs.) PR
Eickhoff Sydney Fillmore Class 6 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (80-87 lbs.) BL
Kermes Sage Freeborn Class 6 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (80-87 lbs.) BL
Malakowsky Jason Freeborn Class 6 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (80-87 lbs.) BL
Ward Kendall Freeborn Class 6 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (80-87 lbs.) PR
Eaton David Goodhue Class 6 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (80-87 lbs.) BL
Liepold Kristin Jackson Class 6 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (80-87 lbs.) PR
Warmka Kilen Jackson Class 6 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (80-87 lbs.) BL
Busselman Wade Lincoln Class 6 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (80-87 lbs.) PR
Lessman Alex Lyon Class 6 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (80-87 lbs.) RC
Moyars Kailee Lyon Class 6 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (80-87 lbs.) PR
Brown Chance Mille Lacs Class 6 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (80-87 lbs.) BL
Lowe Jacie Nobles Class 6 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (80-87 lbs.) BL
Zephier Denise Pope Class 6 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (80-87 lbs.) BL
Ryan Gabrielle Scott Class 6 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (80-87 lbs.) BL
Larson Erin Waseca Class 6 - Middleweight Meat Market Goat (80-87 lbs.) CH Champion Overall Meat Market Goat Champion Mediumweight Meat Market Goat
Sell Thomas Cottonwood Class 7 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (89-95 lbs.) PR
Terry Steven Dakota Class 7 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (89-95 lbs.) BL
Scherger Ben Dodge Class 7 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (89-95 lbs.) BL
Marquardt Cameron Dodge Class 7 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (89-95 lbs.) BL
Gronseth Mia Goodhue Class 7 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (89-95 lbs.) PR
Pohlman Zoe Jackson Class 7 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (89-95 lbs.) PR
Kerkaert John Lyon Class 7 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (89-95 lbs.) PR
Kerkaert Zachary Lyon Class 7 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (89-95 lbs.) BL
Jensen Briana Mower Class 7 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (89-95 lbs.) BL
Huinker Benjamin Martin Class 7 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (89-95 lbs.) PR
Huinker Cole Martin Class 7 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (89-95 lbs.) PR
Koehler Delaney Olmsted Class 7 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (89-95 lbs.) BL
Schroeder Rachel Renville Class 7 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (89-95 lbs.) BL
Flanagan Moriah Rock Class 7 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (89-95 lbs.) BL
Morlock Hannah Scott Class 7 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (89-95 lbs.) BL
Larson Lauren Steele Class 7 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (89-95 lbs.) BL
Snyder Trent Winona Class 7 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (89-95 lbs.) BL
Greniger Ian Wright Class 7 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (89-95 lbs.) PR
Evers Katelyn Cottonwood Class 8 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (99-107 lbs.) BL
Schroeder Michael Douglas Class 8 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (99-107 lbs.) BL
Kermes Levi Freeborn Class 8 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (99-107 lbs.) BL
Gronseth Claire Goodhue Class 8 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (99-107 lbs.) BL
Wysocki Cody Goodhue Class 8 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (99-107 lbs.)
Pohlman Emma Jackson Class 8 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (99-107 lbs.) PR
Van Keulen Justin Lyon Class 8 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (99-107 lbs.) RC Honorable Mention Overall Doe Reserve Champion Heavyweight Meat Market Goat
Hilton Kaitlyn Mower Class 8 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (99-107 lbs.) BL
Schroeder Macius Renville Class 8 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (99-107 lbs.) BL
Schultz Cal Rice Class 8 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (99-107 lbs.) CH Reserve Champion Overall Meat Market Goat Champion Heavyweight Meat Market Goat
Buck Tory Steele Class 8 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (99-107 lbs.) BL
Kyllo Grant Steele Class 8 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (99-107 lbs.) BL
Witt Austin Waseca Class 8 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat (99-107 lbs.) PR
Smude Sarah Crow Wing Jr Meat Breeding Doe BL
Jorud Chris Douglas Jr Meat Breeding Doe BL
Ryan Brianna Goodhue Jr Meat Breeding Doe RC Reserve Champion Breeding Jr Doe
Gravenhof Cody Nobles Jr Meat Breeding Doe CH Champion Breeding Jr Doe
Johnson Maxwell Rice Jr Meat Breeding Doe BL
Jacobson Greta Steele Jr Meat Breeding Doe BL
Oltmans Jackson Cottonwood Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 1) BL
Cleland Destany Jackson Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 1) BL
Johnson Carter Jackson Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 1) BL
Milbrath Austin Jackson Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 1) BL
Coleman Christopher Kanabec Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 1) BL
Coleman Emma Kanabec Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 1) BL
Bossuyt Colin Lyon Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 1) PR
Bot Lee Lyon Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 1) PR
Cagle Jesse Mille Lacs Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 1) BL
Muller Tia Pipestone Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 1) PR
Huss Parker Scott Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 1) BL
Crabtree Abby Steele Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 1) PR
Feldman Taylor Swift Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 1) BL
Doll Lucas Watonwan Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 1) BL
Fossan Dakota West Otter Tail Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 1) BL
Davis Valerie Beltrami Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 2) BL
Gilbertson Joshua Beltrami Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 2) BL
Kuhlmann Kayla Clay Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 2) BL
Terry Colin Dakota Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 2) BL
Scherger Katie Dodge Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 2) RC Reserve Champion Breeding Sr Doe
Oberg Abby Douglas Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 2) BL
Freking Brooke Jackson Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 2) BL
Strand Brady Kanabec Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 2) BL
Peterson Kate Le Sueur Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 2) BL
Annexstad Matthias Nicollet Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 2) BL
Talwalkar Maura Olmsted Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 2) BL
Hasbrouck Amanda Roseau Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 2) BL
Pitlick Paige Scott Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 2) CH Champion Overall Doe Champion Breeding Sr Doe
Coulter Cody Winona Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 2) PR
Peterson Hannah Washington Senior Meat Breeding Doe (Group 2) BL
Post Hanna Anoka Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 1) BL
Eichstadt Mya Beltrami Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 1) BL
Storlie Rebecca Dakota Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 1) BL
Ryan Brittney Goodhue Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 1) RC Reserve Champion Breeding Dry Yearling Doe
Ryan McKenzie Goodhue Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 1) CH Reserve Champion Overall Doe Champion Breeding Dry Yearling Doe
Holt Kari Kandiyohi Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 1) BL
Just Ashley Kandiyohi Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 1) BL
Borka Alyssa McLeod Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 1) BL
Spinler Mikayla Steele Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 1) PR
Durheim Alison Watonwan Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 1) BL
Barbknecht Emily Waseca Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 1) BL
Sankovitz Abigayle Waseca Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 1) BL
McConnell Katie Washington Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 1) BL
Kangas Tyler Aitkin Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 2) BL
Therring Jaelynn Dodge Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 2) BL
Olson Signe Faribault Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 2) BL
Corson Gretchen Fillmore Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 2) BL
Mills Bailey Jackson Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 2) PR
Roelofs Travis Kandiyohi Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 2) BL
Williamson Daniel Meeker Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 2) BL
Mouw Matthew Murray Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 2) PR
Samuelson Kylie Murray Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 2) PR
Berlinger Amy Stevens Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 2) BL
Regier Walker Watonwan Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 2) BL
Riebel Reece Winona Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 2) BL
Fronning Isaiah West Otter Tail Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 2) BL
Therring Joshua Dodge Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 3) BL
Schultz Danielle Fillmore Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 3) PR
Cleland Desirae Jackson Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 3) BL
Schwartz Christine Le Sueur Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 3) BL
Lemke Sarah Mille Lacs Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 3) BL
Philips Samantha Morrison Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 3) PR
Fluit Trevor Pipestone Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 3) BL
Hanson Brandon Steele Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 3) BL
Golombiecki Elizabeth Stevens Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 3) BL
Golombiecki William Stevens Meat Breeding Yearling Doe - Dry (Group 3) BL
Fillbrandt Megan Crow Wing Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced BL
Sorenson Jared Pope Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced BL
Mouw Daniel Murray Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced PR
Way Ariel Douglas Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced BL
Athey Justin Big Stone Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced BL
Mandt Christopher Mower Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced BL
Washa Luke Le Sueur Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced BL
Christian Caleb Murray Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced BL
Gravenhof Paige Nobles Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced BL
Liepold Kristin Jackson Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced PR
Larson Erin Waseca Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced CH Champion Advanced Market Goat Showmanship
Ryan Gabrielle Scott Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced BL
Lessman Alex Lyon Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced PR
Ward Kendall Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced BL
Wright Sara Dakota Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced PR
Jensen Briana Mower Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced PR
Schroeder Rachel Renville Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced BL
Larson Lauren Steele Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced BL
Greniger Ian Wright Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced BL
Huinker Cole Martin Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced RC Reserve Champion Advanced Market Goat Showmanship
Terry Steven Dakota Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced BL
Schroeder Macius Renville Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced BL
Van Keulen Justin Lyon Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced BL
Wysocki Cody Goodhue Market Goat Showmanship - Advanced BL
Peoble Brandon Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Way Ethan Douglas Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Schmidtke Ryan Rice Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) CH Champion Senior Market Goat Showmanship
Nafe Jessica Waseca Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Astle Emily Wadena Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Elness Macy Watonwan Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Monkman Holly Roseau Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Pietz Eric Pipestone Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Peterson Rachel Washington Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Eggers Evan Nobles Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Malakowsky Melissa Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Schoenbauer Matthew Scott Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Lee Ella Goodhue Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Thofson Patrick Blue Earth Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) PR
Eaton David Goodhue Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Kermes Sage Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) PR
Kerkaert Zachary Lyon Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Nelson Rylie Pennington Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Klein Nicole Stearns Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Whitcomb Madison Meeker Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Wagner Philipp Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) PR
Petersen Rachael Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) PR
Skalicky Jack Steele Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Egenes Megan Douglas Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Brown Chance Mille Lacs Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Lowe Jacie Nobles Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Warmka Kilen Jackson Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Scherger Ben Dodge Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) PR
Morlock Hannah Scott Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Marquardt Cameron Dodge Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Gronseth Claire Goodhue Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) PR
Pohlman Emma Jackson Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) RC Reserve Champion Senior Market Goat Showmanship
Evers Katelyn Cottonwood Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Kyllo Grant Steele Market Goat Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Gathje Katherine Meeker Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Washa Jacob Le Sueur Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Schultz Destiny Fillmore Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Braman Haley Wilkin Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Fillbrandt Katie Crow Wing Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Egenes Kayla Douglas Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Arndt Jenny Le Sueur Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Robelia Katelyn Pine Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Freking Samantha Jackson Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Barbknecht William Waseca Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Pliscott Emily Goodhue Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Busselman Wade Lincoln Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) PR
Marquardt Cody Dodge Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) PR
Sell Thomas Cottonwood Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Kerkaert John Lyon Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Huinker Benjamin Martin Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Pohlman Zoe Jackson Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) PR
Hilton Kaitlyn Mower Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Witt Austin Waseca Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Kermes Levi Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) PR
Schultz Cal Rice Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) CH Champion Intermediate Meat Goat Showmanship
Franzen Jennifer Crow Wing Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Mechura Tate Rice Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Voight Alexis Isanti Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
DeFrang Reed Olmsted Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) PR
Crabtree Katelyn Steele Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) PR
Johnson Marshall Fillmore Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) PR
Raverty Tyler Jackson Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Zepeda Leo Big Stone Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Malakowsky Jason Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Eickhoff Sydney Fillmore Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) PR
Schultz Megan Fillmore Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Hansen Reid Blue Earth Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Zephier Denise Pope Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Moyars Kailee Lyon Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Koehler Delaney Olmsted Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) PR
Flanagan Moriah Rock Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Gronseth Mia Goodhue Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) PR
Snyder Trent Winona Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Schroeder Michael Douglas Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Buck Tory Steele Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) RC Reserve Champion Intermediate Meat Goat Showmanship
Ryan Brianna Goodhue Meat Doe Showmanship - Advanced BL
Terry Colin Dakota Meat Doe Showmanship - Advanced BL
Peterson Kate Le Sueur Meat Doe Showmanship - Advanced PR
Bot Lee Lyon Meat Doe Showmanship - Advanced BL
Muller Tia Pipestone Meat Doe Showmanship - Advanced BL
Crabtree Abby Steele Meat Doe Showmanship - Advanced BL
Coulter Cody Winona Meat Doe Showmanship - Advanced BL
Kuhlmann Kayla Clay Meat Doe Showmanship - Advanced BL
Post Hanna Anoka Meat Doe Showmanship - Advanced BL
Storlie Rebecca Dakota Meat Doe Showmanship - Advanced CH Champion Advanced Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship
Cleland Desirae Jackson Meat Doe Showmanship - Advanced BL
Schwartz Christine Le Sueur Meat Doe Showmanship - Advanced BL
Lemke Sarah Mille Lacs Meat Doe Showmanship - Advanced RC Reserve Champion Advanced Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship
Hanson Brandon Steele Meat Doe Showmanship - Advanced BL
Durheim Alison Watonwan Meat Doe Showmanship - Advanced BL
McConnell Katie Washington Meat Doe Showmanship - Advanced PR
Jorud Chris Douglas Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Gravenhof Cody Nobles Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Oberg Abby Douglas Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Milbrath Austin Jackson Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Cagle Jesse Mille Lacs Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Pitlick Paige Scott Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) CH Champion Senior Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship
Feldman Taylor Swift Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Therring Joshua Dodge Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Ryan Brittney Goodhue Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) RC Reserve Champion Senior Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship
Fluit Trevor Pipestone Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) BL
Golombiecki Elizabeth Stevens Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) PR
Sankovitz Abigayle Waseca Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 1) PR
Smude Sarah Crow Wing Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Oltmans Jackson Cottonwood Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Coleman Christopher Kanabec Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Fossan Dakota West Otter Tail Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Kangas Tyler Aitkin Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Olson Signe Faribault Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Holt Kari Kandiyohi Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Just Ashley Kandiyohi Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Roelofs Travis Kandiyohi Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Samuelson Kylie Murray Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Berlinger Amy Stevens Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Fronning Isaiah West Otter Tail Meat Doe Showmanship - Senior (Group 2) BL
Davis Valerie Beltrami Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) PR
Gilbertson Joshua Beltrami Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Cleland Destany Jackson Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Johnson Carter Jackson Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Strand Brady Kanabec Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Bossuyt Colin Lyon Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) PR
Annexstad Matthias Nicollet Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Hasbrouck Amanda Roseau Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Doll Lucas Watonwan Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Therring Jaelynn Dodge Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Schultz Danielle Fillmore Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) PR
Ryan McKenzie Goodhue Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) RC Res Champion Intermediate Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship
Mills Bailey Jackson Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Mouw Matthew Murray Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) CH Champion Intermediate Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship
Golombiecki William Stevens Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Riebel Reece Winona Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 1) BL
Johnson Maxwell Rice Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Jacobson Greta Steele Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) PR
Scherger Katie Dodge Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) PR
Freking Brooke Jackson Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Coleman Emma Kanabec Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Talwalkar Maura Olmsted Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Huss Parker Scott Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Peterson Hannah Washington Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Eichstadt Mya Beltrami Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Corson Gretchen Fillmore Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) PR
Borka Alyssa McLeod Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Williamson Daniel Meeker Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Philips Samantha Morrison Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Spinler Mikayla Steele Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) PR
Regier Walker Watonwan Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL
Barbknecht Emily Waseca Meat Doe Showmanship - Intermediate (Group 2) BL