4-H Minnesota State Fair 2014 - dairy goat results

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Desc Placing Opt1 Opt2
Heinicke Annaliese Anoka Alpine-Jr Doe Kid BL
Pickett Caitlin Beltrami Alpine-Jr Doe Kid BL
Potthoff Logan Martin Alpine-Jr Doe Kid BL
Larson Marah Redwood Alpine-Jr Doe Kid BL
Nelson Brittney Carlton Alpine-Sr Doe Kid BL
Sweet Garrett Crow Wing Alpine-Sr Doe Kid RD
Lund Jordan Douglas Alpine-Sr Doe Kid BL
Voight Kaytlynn Isanti Alpine-Sr Doe Kid RC Reserve Champion Alpine Junior Doe
Gile Megan Lyon Alpine-Sr Doe Kid BL
Wayne Erin Pennington Alpine-Sr Doe Kid BL
Wadley Brock Wabasha Alpine-Sr Doe Kid BL
Kettler Erin Anoka Alpine-Dry Yrlg Doe RD
Roelofs Trent Kandiyohi Alpine-Dry Yrlg Doe BL
Lawliss Clayton Sherburne Alpine-Dry Yrlg Doe BL
Anderson Amanda Sibley Alpine-Dry Yrlg Doe RD
Marg Calli Winona Alpine-Dry Yrlg Doe CH Champion Alpine Junior Doe
Whetstone Olivia Wabasha Alpine-Milking Yearling Doe BL
Dowell Michaela Anoka Alpine-Milking 2 Yr Doe BL
Moorse Gared Lyon Alpine-Milking 2 Yr Doe RC Reserve Champion Alpine Senior Doe
Nelson Rylie Pennington Alpine-Milking 2 Yr Doe BL
Caspers Olivia Washington Alpine-Milking 2 Yr Doe BL
Roelofs Travis Kandiyohi Alpine-Milking 3 & 4 Yr Doe BL
VonBerge Jacob McLeod Alpine-Milking 3 & 4 Yr Doe BL
Bendickson Ashley Wright Alpine-Milking 3 & 4 Yr Doe BL
Heldt Alexus Carver Alpine-Milking Doe 5 + Yrs CH Champion Alpine Senior Doe
Jutz Johanna Sibley Alpine-Milking Doe 5 + Yrs BL
Nielsen Abigail Wright Alpine-Milking Doe 5 + Yrs BL
Washa Jacob Le Sueur LaMancha-Jr Doe Kid BL
Prigge Annie Waseca LaMancha-Sr Doe Kid BL
Prigge Emily Waseca LaMancha-Sr Doe Kid BL
Strenge Ethan Waseca LaMancha-Sr Doe Kid BL
Scheglowski Alexander Dakota LaMancha-Dry Yrlg Doe BL
Muehring Kylie Mille Lacs LaMancha-Dry Yrlg Doe RD
Lamp Noah Mower LaMancha-Dry Yrlg Doe CH Champion LaMancha Junior Doe
Fowler Jedidiah Martin LaMancha-Dry Yrlg Doe RD
Mandt Spencer Olmsted LaMancha-Dry Yrlg Doe BL
Bussert Breannca Rice LaMancha-Dry Yrlg Doe RC Reservve Champion LaMancha Junior Doe
Thompson Ethan Waseca LaMancha-Milking Yearling Doe BL
Larson Justine Isanti LaMancha-Milking 2 Yr Doe RC Reserve Champion LaMancha Senior Doe
Zuidema Jessaca Kandiyohi LaMancha-Milking 2 Yr Doe BL
Larson Nate Isanti LaMancha-Milking 3 & 4 Yr Doe CH Champion LaMancha Senior Doe
Hanson Kaitlyn Cass Nigerian Dwarf-Jr Doe Kid RC Reserve Champion Nigerian Dwarf Junior Doe
Kellner Garrhet Jackson Nigerian Dwarf-Jr Doe Kid BL
Plass Cordell Renville Nigerian Dwarf-Sr Doe Kid RD
Plass Paige Renville Nigerian Dwarf-Sr Doe Kid RD
Lemke Emma Sherburne Nigerian Dwarf-Sr Doe Kid BL
Thielen Nicholas Sherburne Nigerian Dwarf-Sr Doe Kid BL
Hueners Janelle Chisago Nigerian Dwarf-Dry Yrlg Doe BL
Guetschoff Megan Isanti Nigerian Dwarf-Dry Yrlg Doe CH Champion Nigerian Dwarf Junior Doe
Bonnema Jasmine Renville Nigerian Dwarf-Dry Yrlg Doe BL
Lane Alayah Itasca Nigerian Dwarf-Milking 3 & 4 Yr Doe BL
LeBlanc Emily Chippewa Nigerian Dwarf-Milking 3 & 4 Yr Doe RD
LeBlanc Natalie Chippewa Nigerian Dwarf-Milking 3 & 4 Yr Doe RC Reserve Champion Nigerian Dwarf Senior Doe
Corner Skyler Chippewa Nigerian Dwarf-Milking Doe 5 + Yrs CH Champion Nigerian Dwarf Senior Doe
Chute Alaina Aitkin Nubian Purebred or American-Jr Doe Kid RD
Drogemuller Jerico Fillmore Nubian Purebred or American-Jr Doe Kid BL
Kenning Krista Fillmore Nubian Purebred or American-Jr Doe Kid BL
Green Molly McLeod Nubian Purebred or American-Jr Doe Kid BL
Kuehner Saerina Winona Nubian Purebred or American-Jr Doe Kid RC Reserve Champion Nubian Junior Doe
Coe Alexander Fillmore Nubian Purebred or American-Sr Doe Kid CH Champion Nubian Junior Doe
Betthauser Brett Houston Nubian Purebred or American-Sr Doe Kid BL
Botzet Claudia Wright Nubian Purebred or American-Sr Doe Kid BL
Ruedy Madeline Rice Nubian Purebred or American-Dry Yrlg Doe BL
Coulter Cody Winona Nubian Purebred or American-Dry Yrlg Doe BL
Adkins Rebekah Scott Nubian Purebred or American-Milking 2 Yr Doe CH Champion Nubian Senior Doe
Sova Sommer Washington Nubian Purebred or American-Milking 2 Yr Doe RD
Hebig-Stier Jenise Fillmore Nubian Purebred or American-Milking 3 & 4 Yr Doe RC Reserve Champion Nubian Senior Doe
Norton Eden Pope Oberhasli-Dry Yrlg Doe CH Champion Oberhasli Junior Doe
Meyer Parker Rice Oberhasli-Dry Yrlg Doe BL
Malecha Griffin Rice Oberhasli-Dry Yrlg Doe RD
Moshier Shea St. Louis - South Oberhasli-Dry Yrlg Doe RC Reserve Champion Oberhasli Junior Doe
Anderson Noah Otter Tail - West Oberhasli-Dry Yrlg Doe BL
Olson Louis Meeker Oberhasli-Milking 3 & 4 Yr Doe CH Champion Oberhasli Senior Doe
Tidd Jaxon Dakota Saanen Purebred or American-Sr Doe Kid BL
Zuidema Jakob Kandiyohi Saanen Purebred or American-Sr Doe Kid BL
Larson Leah Redwood Saanen Purebred or American-Sr Doe Kid RC Reserve Champion Saanen Junior Doe
Ahrndt Dylan Swift Saanen Purebred or American-Sr Doe Kid RD
Krueger Anna Washington Saanen Purebred or American-Sr Doe Kid
Buysse Justin Lyon Saanen Purebred or American-Dry Yrlg Doe CH Best in Show - Junior Dairy Goat Doe Champion Saanen Junior Doe
Ruedy Joshua Rice Saanen Purebred or American-Dry Yrlg Doe BL
Barott Kirsten Scott Saanen Purebred or American-Dry Yrlg Doe BL
Buysse Joseph Lyon Saanen Purebred or American-Milking Doe 5 + Yrs CH Champion Saanen Senior Doe
Springer Marta Le Sueur Toggenburg Purebred or American-Jr Doe Kid RC Reserve Champion Toggenburg Junior Doe
Hicks Abigail Meeker Toggenburg Purebred or American-Sr Doe Kid BL
Gunnink Tanner Murray Toggenburg Purebred or American-Sr Doe Kid BL
Gunnink Thad Murray Toggenburg Purebred or American-Sr Doe Kid BL
Rezac Anna Rice Toggenburg Purebred or American-Dry Yrlg Doe BL
Johnson Ashley Washington Toggenburg Purebred or American-Dry Yrlg Doe CH Champion Toggenburg Junior Doe
Adkins Michael Scott Toggenburg Purebred or American-Milking Yearling Doe RC Reserve Champion Toggenburg Senior Doe
Penegor Logan Carver Toggenburg Purebred or American-Milking 3 & 4 Yr Doe CH Champion Toggenburg Senior Doe
Quale Jenna Isanti Toggenburg Purebred or American-Milking 3 & 4 Yr Doe BL
Quale Kimberly Isanti Toggenburg Purebred or American-Milking 3 & 4 Yr Doe BL
Adkins Matthew Scott Toggenburg Purebred or American-Milking 3 & 4 Yr Doe BL
Riebe Dana Anoka Toggenburg Purebred or American-Milking Doe 5 + Yrs BL
Renne Wyatt Meeker Toggenburg Purebred or American-Milking Doe 5 + Yrs BL
Jacobson Chase Goodhue Recorded Grade-Jr Doe Kid CH Champion Unrecorded Grade Junior Doe
Wesloh Melody Isanti Recorded Grade-Jr Doe Kid BL
Custer Laurel Goodhue Recorded Grade-Sr Doe Kid BL
Ahrndt Brianna Swift Recorded Grade-Sr Doe Kid BL
Anderson Zachary Otter Tail - West Recorded Grade-Sr Doe Kid BL
Wickstrom Caitlyn Carlton Recorded Grade-Dry Yrlg Doe RC
Otto Jessica Crow Wing Recorded Grade-Dry Yrlg Doe BL
Springer Matthew Le Sueur Recorded Grade-Dry Yrlg Doe RD
Gile Logan Lyon Recorded Grade-Dry Yrlg Doe CH
Ronning Matthew Mille Lacs Recorded Grade-Milking Yearling Doe RD
Unger Jacob Sibley Recorded Grade-Milking 2 Yr Doe BL
Piersdorf Rebecca Anoka Recorded Grade-Milking 3 & 4 Yr Doe BL
Sweet Dustin Crow Wing Recorded Grade-Milking 3 & 4 Yr Doe BL
Heldt Matthew Carver Recorded Grade-Milking 3 & 4 Yr Doe CH Best in Show - Senior Dairy Goat Doe Champion Recorded Grade Senior Doe
Springer William Le Sueur Recorded Grade-Milking 3 & 4 Yr Doe RD
Moe Alicia Crow Wing Recorded Grade-Milking Doe 5 + Yrs RC Reserve Champion Recorded Grade Senior Doe
Unger Kaitlyn Sibley Recorded Grade-Milking Doe 5 + Yrs BL
Oberding Nicole Goodhue Unrecorded Grade-Jr Doe Kid RC Reserve Champion Unrecorded Grade Junior Doe
Schnoor Taylor Faribault Unrecorded Grade-Jr Doe Kid BL
Sorenson Payton Pope Unrecorded Grade-Jr Doe Kid RD
Schleter Hailey Todd Unrecorded Grade-Jr Doe Kid RD
Roden Tayla Otter Tail - West Unrecorded Grade-Jr Doe Kid BL
Van de Streek Michaela Otter Tail - West Unrecorded Grade-Jr Doe Kid BL
Way Ariel Douglas Unrecorded Grade-Sr Doe Kid BL
Drogemuller Patrick Fillmore Unrecorded Grade-Sr Doe Kid BL
Deyo Abby Freeborn Unrecorded Grade-Sr Doe Kid RD
Wagner Louis Freeborn Unrecorded Grade-Sr Doe Kid BL
Leonhardt Aleisha Wabasha Unrecorded Grade-Sr Doe Kid RD
Leonhardt Jacob Wabasha Unrecorded Grade-Sr Doe Kid RD
Carlson Elisabeth Watonwan Unrecorded Grade-Sr Doe Kid RD
Doll Jessica Wilkin Unrecorded Grade-Sr Doe Kid BL
Schlosser Ethan Douglas Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yrlg Doe BL
Schallock Liana Freeborn Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yrlg Doe RD
Schafer Olivia Goodhue Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yrlg Doe BL
Jacobson Kira Goodhue Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yrlg Doe BL
Oberding Kayla Goodhue Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yrlg Doe BL
Lilyerd Ruth Kanabec Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yrlg Doe RD
Hanson Beth Ann Steele Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yrlg Doe BL
Braman Haley Wilkin Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yrlg Doe RD
Petersen Michael Yellow Medicine Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yrlg Doe RD
Notsch Hattie Beltrami Unrecorded Grade-Milking Yearling Doe BL
Keierleber Bailey Otter Tail - West Unrecorded Grade-Milking 2 Yr Doe RC Reserve Champion Unrecorded Grade Senior Doe
Massmann Abbie Douglas Unrecorded Grade-Milking 3 & 4 Yr Doe RD
Tennis Bethany Freeborn Unrecorded Grade-Milking 3 & 4 Yr Doe BL
Clark Danny Wabasha Unrecorded Grade-Milking 3 & 4 Yr Doe RD
Nelson Veronica Crow Wing Unrecorded Grade-Milking Doe 5 + Yrs RD
Moe Kyle Isanti Unrecorded Grade-Milking Doe 5 + Yrs BL
Lilyerd Sara Kanabec Unrecorded Grade-Milking Doe 5 + Yrs RD
Peltz Maria Morrison Unrecorded Grade-Milking Doe 5 + Yrs CH Champion Unrecorded Grade Senior Doe
Potthoff Bryan Martin Unrecorded Grade-Milking Doe 5 + Yrs RD