4-H at the Minnesota State Fair 2017 -Dairy Show Results

Exhibitor County Class Ribbon Place Awards
Nathan Popp Benton B041001: Dairy - Jersey 2 Year Old Purple 1 Champion Dairy Showperson Senior Division, Champion Jersey Cow, Champion Total Merit Jersey Cow
Cadee Vinkemeier Carver B041001: Dairy - Jersey 2 Year Old Blue 4 Interview Shirt Winner
Arica Caughey Crow Wing B041001: Dairy - Jersey 2 Year Old Red 7
Reese Crouch Houston B041001: Dairy - Jersey 2 Year Old Purple 2
Liberty Jans Meeker B041001: Dairy - Jersey 2 Year Old Blue 3
Danielle Jax Mower B041001: Dairy - Jersey 2 Year Old Red 5 Interview Shirt Winner
Lily Williams Otter Tail - West B041001: Dairy - Jersey 2 Year Old Red 8
Hailey Frericks Stearns B041001: Dairy - Jersey 2 Year Old Red 6
Daniel Halverson Benton B041002.01: Dairy - Jersey Three Year Old Purple 2
Chanler Combellick Big Stone B041002.01: Dairy - Jersey Three Year Old Red 7
Kayla Biel Fillmore B041002.01: Dairy - Jersey Three Year Old Blue 3 Interview Shirt Winner
Kelsey Biel Fillmore B041002.01: Dairy - Jersey Three Year Old Red 5
Madison Reiland Fillmore B041002.01: Dairy - Jersey Three Year Old Red 6
Zachary Hayden Olmsted B041002.01: Dairy - Jersey Three Year Old Purple 1
Jacob Brown Washington B041002.01: Dairy - Jersey Three Year Old Blue 4 Interview Finalist
Jenna Caughey Crow Wing B041002.02: Dairy - Jersey Four Year Old Purple 1 Reserve Champion Jersey Cow, Interview Shirt Winner
Brynn Fernholz Douglas B041002.02: Dairy - Jersey Four Year Old Purple 2 Interview Shirt Winner
Nicole Popp Benton B041003: Dairy - Jersey Aged Cow, Five Years + Purple 2
Madelyn Wehe Goodhue B041003: Dairy - Jersey Aged Cow, Five Years + Blue 3
Andrew Baker Le Sueur B041003: Dairy - Jersey Aged Cow, Five Years + Blue 4
Abby Grimm Mille Lacs B041003: Dairy - Jersey Aged Cow, Five Years + Purple 1
Riley Fernholz Douglas B041005.01: Dairy - Jersey Winter Calf Purple 2
Dylan Herr Freeborn B041005.01: Dairy - Jersey Winter Calf Blue 3
Krystal Viktora Freeborn B041005.01: Dairy - Jersey Winter Calf Blue 4
Anna Frenchick Meeker B041005.01: Dairy - Jersey Winter Calf Purple 1
Donna Honer Stearns B041005.01: Dairy - Jersey Winter Calf Blue 5
Anne Koehl Stevens B041005.01: Dairy - Jersey Winter Calf Red 6
Emily Willie Becker B041005.02: Dairy - Jersey Fall Calf Red
Kaylee Jurek Benton B041005.02: Dairy - Jersey Fall Calf Purple 3
Emma Mulhern Fillmore B041005.02: Dairy - Jersey Fall Calf Blue 9
Tristan Brainard Houston B041005.02: Dairy - Jersey Fall Calf Blue 5
Libby Voss Kanabec B041005.02: Dairy - Jersey Fall Calf Blue 7
Rachel Visser McLeod B041005.02: Dairy - Jersey Fall Calf Purple 1 Champion Jersey Heifer
Brayden Sonnek Mille Lacs B041005.02: Dairy - Jersey Fall Calf Purple 4
Kristin Orton Morrison B041005.02: Dairy - Jersey Fall Calf Red 10
Jennifer Wear Nicollet B041005.02: Dairy - Jersey Fall Calf Red
Amanda Zaudtke Pine B041005.02: Dairy - Jersey Fall Calf Red Interview Shirt Winner
Samantha Kubes Scott B041005.02: Dairy - Jersey Fall Calf Red
Bobbie Bruns Steele B041005.02: Dairy - Jersey Fall Calf Purple 2 Champion Dairy Showperson Junior Division, Reserve Champion Jersey Heifer
Lilly Radintz Wright B041005.02: Dairy - Jersey Fall Calf Blue 6
Brett Vollrath Wright B041005.02: Dairy - Jersey Fall Calf Blue 8 Interview Shirt Winner
Victoria Halverson Benton B041006.01: Dairy - Jersey Summer Yearling Blue 5
Colin Anderson Douglas B041006.01: Dairy - Jersey Summer Yearling Blue 3
Hunter Williams Otter Tail - West B041006.01: Dairy - Jersey Summer Yearling Blue 4
Ellen Harth Pine B041006.01: Dairy - Jersey Summer Yearling Purple 1 Interview Shirt Winner
Maggie Bruns Steele B041006.01: Dairy - Jersey Summer Yearling Purple 2
Arnold Jibben Big Stone B041006.02: Dairy - Jersey Spring Yearling Red 5
Isabelle Lindahl Chisago B041006.02: Dairy - Jersey Spring Yearling Blue 4 Interview Shirt Winner
Gavryn Fernholz Douglas B041006.02: Dairy - Jersey Spring Yearling Blue 3
Taylor Heitman Goodhue B041006.02: Dairy - Jersey Spring Yearling Purple 1
Claudia Gronholz Sibley B041006.02: Dairy - Jersey Spring Yearling Purple 2 Champion Total Merit Jersey Heifer, Reserve Champion Dairy Showperson Junior Division
Alex Westland Washington B041006.02: Dairy - Jersey Spring Yearling Red 6
James Conrad Big Stone B041007: Dairy - Jersey Winter or Fall Yearling Blue 3 Interview Shirt Winner
Daric Caughey Crow Wing B041007: Dairy - Jersey Winter or Fall Yearling Red 5
Hannah Studniski Crow Wing B041007: Dairy - Jersey Winter or Fall Yearling Blue 4
Hannah Lilleberg Kandiyohi B041007: Dairy - Jersey Winter or Fall Yearling Purple 1
Cora Gibbs Winona B041007: Dairy - Jersey Winter or Fall Yearling Purple 2 Interview Shirt Winner
Jason Kasper Wright B041007: Dairy - Jersey Winter or Fall Yearling Red 6
Brooklyn Conrad Big Stone B041008: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds 2 Year Old Purple 1 Reserve Champion Crossbred Cow, Interview Finalist
Madison Hauge Kandiyohi B041008: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds 2 Year Old Red 5
Lucia Rynda Le Sueur B041008: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds 2 Year Old Red 6
Alissa Ohmann Stearns B041008: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds 2 Year Old Red 4
Amelia Manderfeld Steele B041008: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds 2 Year Old Blue 2
Dana Siemer Wabasha B041008: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds 2 Year Old Blue 3
Joseph Abrahamson Chisago B041009: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds Three or Four Year Old Purple 1 Champion Crossbred Cow, Interview Shirt Winner
Molly Stark Cottonwood B041009: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds Three or Four Year Old Red 4
Alyson Dieball Sibley B041009: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds Three or Four Year Old Blue 3
Keith Janikula Wright B041009: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds Three or Four Year Old Red 5 Interview Finalist
Malorie Thorson Wright B041009: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds Three or Four Year Old Blue 2 Champion Total Merit Crossbred Cow
Devin Troendle Fillmore B041012.01: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds WinterCalf Purple 3
Carolyn Hoffmann Lyon B041012.01: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds WinterCalf Purple 1
Alexandra Lange Martin B041012.01: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds WinterCalf Red 7
Alexis Krebs Morrison B041012.01: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds WinterCalf Purple 2
Ethan Barsness Pope B041012.01: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds WinterCalf Blue 5 Interview Shirt Winner
Jake Anderson Stevens B041012.01: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds WinterCalf Red 8 Interview Finalist
Taryn Picht Stevens B041012.01: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds WinterCalf Blue 4 Interview Shirt Winner
Amanda Wevley Stevens B041012.01: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds WinterCalf Red 6
Hannah Hulinsky Todd B041012.01: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds WinterCalf Red 9
Larissa Seifert Clay B041012.02: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds Fall Calf Red 9 Interview Shirt Winner
Emily Benrud Goodhue B041012.02: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds Fall Calf Purple 2 Interview Winner
Annalie Piller Goodhue B041012.02: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds Fall Calf Blue 7 Champion Total Merit Crossbred Heifer
Katerina Lange Martin B041012.02: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds Fall Calf Red 8
Jessica Headlee McLeod B041012.02: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds Fall Calf Purple 1 Champion Crossbred Heifer
Irene Mursu Otter Tail - East B041012.02: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds Fall Calf Blue 3
DuWayne (DJ) Douvier II Pope B041012.02: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds Fall Calf Blue 5
Katelyn Rysavy Steele B041012.02: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds Fall Calf Blue 6
Ryanne Baker Wabasha B041012.02: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds Fall Calf Blue 4
Jessica Tober Carver B041013.01: Dairy - Crossbred and Other Breeds Summer Yearling Purple 2
Anna Euerle Meeker B041013.01: Dairy - Crossbred and Other Breeds Summer Yearling Purple 1 Reserve Champion Crossbred Heifer
Maggie Molitor Stearns B041013.01: Dairy - Crossbred and Other Breeds Summer Yearling Red 4
Nick Miller Wabasha B041013.01: Dairy - Crossbred and Other Breeds Summer Yearling Blue 3
Riley Sabolik Douglas B041013.02: Dairy - Crossbred and Other Breeds Spring Yearling Blue 1
Ashley Stevens Otter Tail - West B041013.02: Dairy - Crossbred and Other Breeds Spring Yearling Blue 2
Laureen Walter Pope B041013.02: Dairy - Crossbred and Other Breeds Spring Yearling Blue 3 Interview Shirt Winner
Marissa Willenbring Stearns B041013.02: Dairy - Crossbred and Other Breeds Spring Yearling Red 5
Maia Bartelt Waseca B041013.02: Dairy - Crossbred and Other Breeds Spring Yearling Red 4
Alicia Sandberg Chisago B041014: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds Winter or Fall Yearling Red 5
JJ Sabolik Douglas B041014: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds Winter or Fall Yearling Blue 6 Interview Winner
Isaac Hedstrom Jackson B041014: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds Winter or Fall Yearling Blue 3
Regan Davis Murray B041014: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds Winter or Fall Yearling Blue 2
Olivia Gronholz Sibley B041014: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds Winter or Fall Yearling Purple 1
Abbie Harren Stearns B041014: Dairy - Crossbred & Other Breeds Winter or Fall Yearling Red 4
Bethany Bauer Dodge B041015: Dairy - Brown Swiss 2 Year Old Purple 2 Champion Total Merit Brown Swiss Cow, Reserve Champion Brown Swiss Cow
Carter Bratland Houston B041015: Dairy - Brown Swiss 2 Year Old Red 4 Interview Shirt Winner
Grady Moorse Lyon B041015: Dairy - Brown Swiss 2 Year Old Blue 3
Mikayla Erf Washington B041015: Dairy - Brown Swiss 2 Year Old Purple 1 Champion Brown Swiss Cow, Interview Shirt Winner
Crystal Portner Brown B041016: Dairy - Brown Swiss Three or Four Year Old Purple 2 Interview Finalist
Brooke Bauer Dodge B041016: Dairy - Brown Swiss Three or Four Year Old Purple 1
Jasmine Edmundson Blue Earth B041019.01: Dairy - Brown Swiss Winter Calf Red 8
Allison Foss Isanti B041019.01: Dairy - Brown Swiss Winter Calf Purple 1
Riley Faust Morrison B041019.01: Dairy - Brown Swiss Winter Calf Red 9
Julia Mullenbach Mower B041019.01: Dairy - Brown Swiss Winter Calf Blue 6 Champion Total Merit Brown Swiss Heifer
Brody Olson Olmsted B041019.01: Dairy - Brown Swiss Winter Calf Purple 2
Charles Buckmeier Otter Tail - East B041019.01: Dairy - Brown Swiss Winter Calf Blue 5
Blake Engstrom Renville B041019.01: Dairy - Brown Swiss Winter Calf Blue 4
CeCelia Romportl Washington B041019.01: Dairy - Brown Swiss Winter Calf Red 7
Lexi Simonson Washington B041019.01: Dairy - Brown Swiss Winter Calf Purple 3
Isabella Portner Brown B041019.02: Dairy - Brown Swiss Fall Calf Red 7
Leif Enstad Clay B041019.02: Dairy - Brown Swiss Fall Calf Red 9
Ella Bauer Dodge B041019.02: Dairy - Brown Swiss Fall Calf Purple 3
Evie Olson Isanti B041019.02: Dairy - Brown Swiss Fall Calf Purple 1 Champion Brown Swiss Heifer
Ryan Irvin Mower B041019.02: Dairy - Brown Swiss Fall Calf Blue 5 Interview Shirt Winner
Breanna DeGrood Rice B041019.02: Dairy - Brown Swiss Fall Calf Blue 6
Karlie DeGrood Rice B041019.02: Dairy - Brown Swiss Fall Calf Red 8
Megan Ratka Stearns B041019.02: Dairy - Brown Swiss Fall Calf Blue 4 Interview Finalist
Kelsey Erf Washington B041019.02: Dairy - Brown Swiss Fall Calf Purple 2 Interview Winner
Sydney Hendel Houston B041020.01: Dairy - Brown Swiss Summer Yearling Blue 3
Sadie Olson Isanti B041020.01: Dairy - Brown Swiss Summer Yearling Purple 1 Reserve Champion Brown Swiss Heifer, Reserve Champion Dairy Showperson Advanced Division
Paige Welling Meeker B041020.01: Dairy - Brown Swiss Summer Yearling Purple 2
Theresa Orton Morrison B041020.01: Dairy - Brown Swiss Summer Yearling Red 4
Sophia Portner Brown B041020.02: Dairy - Brown Swiss Spring Yearling Blue 4 Interview Finalist
Maya Reichenbacher Houston B041020.02: Dairy - Brown Swiss Spring Yearling Purple 2
Kendra Waldenberger Houston B041020.02: Dairy - Brown Swiss Spring Yearling Purple 1 Interview Shirt Winner
Hannah Mundt Steele B041020.02: Dairy - Brown Swiss Spring Yearling Red 6
Heather Hulinsky Todd B041020.02: Dairy - Brown Swiss Spring Yearling Blue 5
William Erf Washington B041020.02: Dairy - Brown Swiss Spring Yearling Purple 3
Abby Foss Isanti B041021.01: Dairy - Brown Swiss Winter Yearling Purple 1 Interview Finalist
Maia Irvin Mower B041021.01: Dairy - Brown Swiss Winter Yearling Red 5
Mason Thornton Otter Tail - West B041021.01: Dairy - Brown Swiss Winter Yearling Blue 4
Calvin Bening Sibley B041021.01: Dairy - Brown Swiss Winter Yearling Blue 3
Craig Willenbring Stearns B041021.01: Dairy - Brown Swiss Winter Yearling Red 6 Interview Finalist
Kylie Kruckeberg Steele B041021.01: Dairy - Brown Swiss Winter Yearling Purple 2
Morgan Wingert Fillmore B041021.02: Dairy - Brown Swiss Fall Yearling Purple 1 Reserve Champion Dairy Showperson Intermediate Division, Interview Finalist
Alaina Johnson Houston B041021.02: Dairy - Brown Swiss Fall Yearling Purple 2
Lilly Zollner Steele B041021.02: Dairy - Brown Swiss Fall Yearling Blue 3
Abrielle Robinson Dodge B041022: Dairy - Red & White, 2 Year Old Blue 1
Heidi Bolduan Houston B041022: Dairy - Red & White, 2 Year Old Blue 2
Isabel Allen Houston B041023: Dairy - Red & White, Three or Four Year Old Blue 3
Zack Fier Lyon B041023: Dairy - Red & White, Three or Four Year Old Red 5
Arnie Gruenes Meeker B041023: Dairy - Red & White, Three or Four Year Old Purple 2 Champion Red & White Production, Reserve Champion Red & White Cow, Interview Finalist
Catherine Thompson Olmsted B041023: Dairy - Red & White, Three or Four Year Old Blue 4 Interview Finalist
Zacharia Stransky Steele B041023: Dairy - Red & White, Three or Four Year Old Purple 1 Champion Red & White Cow, Champion Total Merit Red & White Cow
William Weick Olmsted B041024: Dairy - Red & White, Aged Cow, Five Years + Blue 1
Matthew Goplen Goodhue B041026: Dairy - Red & White, Winter or Fall Calf Red 5
Mason Evans Pipestone B041026: Dairy - Red & White, Winter or Fall Calf Purple 2
Andrew Raak Rock B041026: Dairy - Red & White, Winter or Fall Calf Blue 3 Interview Finalist
Samatha Fredin Steele B041026: Dairy - Red & White, Winter or Fall Calf Purple 1 Reserve Champion Red & White Heifer
Rebekka Paskewitz Todd B041026: Dairy - Red & White, Winter or Fall Calf Red 4
Isaac Johnson Brown B041027: Dairy - Red & White, Summer or Spring Yearling Red 4
Taylor Fester Meeker B041027: Dairy - Red & White, Summer or Spring Yearling Purple 2
Andy Gruenes Meeker B041027: Dairy - Red & White, Summer or Spring Yearling Blue 3
Clara Thompson Olmsted B041027: Dairy - Red & White, Summer or Spring Yearling Purple 1 Champion Red & White Heifer, Interview Finalist
Kortney Harpestad Faribault B041028: Dairy - Red & White, Winter or Fall Yearling Blue 1
Lucas Mulhern Fillmore B041028: Dairy - Red & White, Winter or Fall Yearling Blue 2 Champion Total Merit Red & White Heifer
Coltyn Drietz Lincoln B041028: Dairy - Red & White, Winter or Fall Yearling Red 4
Derek Salwey Winona B041028: Dairy - Red & White, Winter or Fall Yearling Red 3
Tyler Larson Freeborn B041029: Dairy - Milking Shorthorn 2 Year Old Purple 1 Champion Milking Shorthorn Cow, Champion Total Merit Milking Shorthorn Cow, Interview Finalist
Christopher Pederson Kanabec B041029: Dairy - Milking Shorthorn 2 Year Old Red 2
Dalton Lilienthal Kanabec B041030: Dairy - Milking Shorthorn Three or Four Year Old Blue 1 Reserve Champion Milking Shorthorn Cow
Sarah Manderfeld Steele B041030: Dairy - Milking Shorthorn Three or Four Year Old Red 2
Zachary Holl Douglas B041031: Dairy - Milking Shorthorn Aged Cow, Five Years + Blue 1
Nathan Saulsbury Douglas B041033.01: Dairy - Milking Shorthorn Winter Calf Red 2
Kalie Ritter Stearns B041033.01: Dairy - Milking Shorthorn Winter Calf Blue 1
Krista Randt Douglas B041033.02: Dairy - Milking Shorthorn Fall Calf Red 4
Morgan Paulson Kandiyohi B041033.02: Dairy - Milking Shorthorn Fall Calf Blue 3
Mitchel Kajer Le Sueur B041033.02: Dairy - Milking Shorthorn Fall Calf Red 6
Anthony Rynda Le Sueur B041033.02: Dairy - Milking Shorthorn Fall Calf Red 5 Interview Finalist
Cody Sayles Mower B041033.02: Dairy - Milking Shorthorn Fall Calf Purple 2
Austin Henning Nobles B041033.02: Dairy - Milking Shorthorn Fall Calf Red 7
Anthony Manderfeld Steele B041033.02: Dairy - Milking Shorthorn Fall Calf Purple 1 Champion Total Merit Milking Shorthorn Heifer, Reserve Champion Milking Shorthorn Heifer
Brittany Coop Anoka B041034: Dairy - Milking Shorthorn Summer or Spring Yearling Purple 1 Champion Milking Shorthorn Heifer
Nikolaus Coop Anoka B041034: Dairy - Milking Shorthorn Summer or Spring Yearling Blue 3
Gracie Ash Mille Lacs B041034: Dairy - Milking Shorthorn Summer or Spring Yearling Blue 2
Jacey Larson Pennington B041034: Dairy - Milking Shorthorn Summer or Spring Yearling Red 5 Interview Finalist
William Harrington Todd B041034: Dairy - Milking Shorthorn Summer or Spring Yearling Red 4
Collin Vinkemeier Carver B041036: Dairy - Ayrshire 2 Year Old Purple 1 Champion Ayrshire Cow, Champion Total Merit Ayrshire Cow, Interview Shirt Winner
Coltin Wingert Fillmore B041036: Dairy - Ayrshire 2 Year Old Blue 3
Jacob Raak Rock B041036: Dairy - Ayrshire 2 Year Old Purple 2 Reserve Champion Ayrshire Cow
Obadiah Hammer Clearwater B041041: Dairy - Ayrshire Summer or Spring Yearling Blue 3
Buck Oeltjenbruns Dodge B041041: Dairy - Ayrshire Summer or Spring Yearling Blue 5
Kaleb Petschke Martin B041041: Dairy - Ayrshire Summer or Spring Yearling Blue 4
Lucas Potthoff Martin B041041: Dairy - Ayrshire Summer or Spring Yearling Red 6
Kaitlynn Goblish Redwood B041041: Dairy - Ayrshire Summer or Spring Yearling Purple 2 Reserve Champion Ayrshire Heifer
Sydney Kurth Winona B041041: Dairy - Ayrshire Summer or Spring Yearling Purple 1 Champion Total Merit Ayrshire Heifer
Natalie Neumann Wright B041041: Dairy - Ayrshire Summer or Spring Yearling Red 8
Kieya Sargent Wright B041041: Dairy - Ayrshire Summer or Spring Yearling Red 7
Marcus Kajer Le Sueur B041042: Dairy - Ayrshire Winter or Fall Yearling Purple 2
Lacey Nelson Steele B041042: Dairy - Ayrshire Winter or Fall Yearling Purple 1 Champion Ayrshire Heifer
Ethan Grams McLeod B041043: Dairy - Guernsey 2 Year Old Purple 1 Champion Guernsey Cow, Champion Total Merit Guernsey Cow
Ben Kamps Carver B041047: Dairy - Guernsey Winter or Fall Calf Blue 3
Owen Scheffler Goodhue B041047: Dairy - Guernsey Winter or Fall Calf Blue 2 Interview Finalist
Nicole Lilleberg Kandiyohi B041047: Dairy - Guernsey Winter or Fall Calf Red 4
Caleb Raak Rock B041047: Dairy - Guernsey Winter or Fall Calf Red 5
Bradley Miller Winona B041047: Dairy - Guernsey Winter or Fall Calf Purple 1 Champion Guernsey Heifer, Champion Total Merit Guernsey Heifer
Shelby Fasching McLeod B041048: Dairy - Guernsey Summer or Spring Yearling Purple 1 Reserve Champion Guernsey Heifer, Interview Shirt Winner
Wyatt Garten Steele B041048: Dairy - Guernsey Summer or Spring Yearling Red 2
Audrey Kamps Carver B041049: Dairy - Guernsey Winter or Fall Yearling Purple 1
Sammie Traxler Le Sueur B041049: Dairy - Guernsey Winter or Fall Yearling Red 5 Interview Shirt Winner
Destiny Behm Meeker B041049: Dairy - Guernsey Winter or Fall Yearling Blue 2
Isaac Himebaugh Mower B041049: Dairy - Guernsey Winter or Fall Yearling Red 3
Nicholas Mensink Mower B041049: Dairy - Guernsey Winter or Fall Yearling Red 4
Christian Halverson Benton B041050: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Junior 2-Year Old Red 6
Isaac Nelson Brown B041050: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Junior 2-Year Old Blue 3 Interview Shirt Winner
Shelby Spies Chisago B041050: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Junior 2-Year Old Blue 4
Evelyn Scheffler Goodhue B041050: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Junior 2-Year Old Purple 2 Interview Finalist
Cassandra Louwagie Lyon B041050: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Junior 2-Year Old Red 5
Kendalyn Schmidt McLeod B041050: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Junior 2-Year Old Purple 1
Megan Schmitt Redwood B041050: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Junior 2-Year Old Red 7
Olivia Beckman Houston B041051: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - 2-Year Old Blue 4
Benjamin Donnay McLeod B041051: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - 2-Year Old Purple 1 Champion Registered Holstein Cow
Dylan Hollermann Morrison B041051: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - 2-Year Old Red 7
Olivia Hollermann Morrison B041051: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - 2-Year Old Blue 3 Champion Total Merit Registered Holstein Cow
Lauren Libbesmeier Stearns B041051: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - 2-Year Old Blue 2
Tyler Ratka Stearns B041051: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - 2-Year Old Red 6 Interview Finalist
Bethany Groos Wright B041051: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - 2-Year Old Red 5 Interview Finalist
Jacob Ackerman Benton B041052: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Three Year Old Cow Blue 4
Val Sauder Dodge B041052: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Three Year Old Cow Blue 7
Kristina Biel Fillmore B041052: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Three Year Old Cow Blue 3 Interview Shirt Winner
Tanner Rohner Kandiyohi B041052: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Three Year Old Cow Purple 2 Interview Shirt Winner
Megan Hollermann Morrison B041052: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Three Year Old Cow Purple 1 Reserve Champion Total Merit Registered Holstein Cow, Interview Finalist
Paige Gunderson Polk B041052: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Three Year Old Cow Red 9
Adam Welu Redwood B041052: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Three Year Old Cow Blue 6
Jake Siewert Wabasha B041052: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Three Year Old Cow Red 10 Interview Winner
Seth Pierson Watonwan B041052: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Three Year Old Cow Blue 5 Interview Finalist
Charles Schmidt Watonwan B041052: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Three Year Old Cow Blue 8
Joshua Nelson Brown B041053: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Four Year Old Cow Blue 3
Emma Friauf McLeod B041053: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Four Year Old Cow Purple 1 Reserve Champion Registered Holstein Cow
Carter Herbst Mille Lacs B041053: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Four Year Old Cow Blue 2
Ashley Maus Stearns B041053: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Four Year Old Cow Blue 4 Interview Shirt Winner
Kiya Erler Steele B041054: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Aged Cow, Five Years and Older Purple 1
Gavin Viland Pipestone B041055: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Dry Cow, Two Years Old and Older Blue 1
Emily Leonard Carver B041056: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Calf Blue 4 Interview Shirt Winner
Andrew Caughey Crow Wing B041056: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Calf Red
Mara Hallcock Dakota B041056: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Calf Purple 1
Hailey Klimek Douglas B041056: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Calf Blue 8
Lydia Saxton Freeborn B041056: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Calf Purple 2 Interview Shirt Winner
Cole Blume Grant B041056: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Calf Red
Maya Owens Kanabec B041056: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Calf Purple 3
Alexis Hoefs Le Sueur B041056: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Calf Blue 7 Interview Winner
Emylee Drietz Lincoln B041056: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Calf Red
Conner Lohmann Olmsted B041056: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Calf Blue 10
Mackenzie Thornton Otter Tail - West B041056: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Calf Blue 6
Mason DeRuyter Pipestone B041056: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Calf Blue Champion Total Merit Registered Holstein Heifer
Ryan Talberg Stearns B041056: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Calf Blue Interview Finalist
Jacob Slater Steele B041056: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Calf Blue
Jesson Gould Todd B041056: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Calf Blue 9
Jadyn White Waseca B041056: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Calf Blue
Megan Meyer Winona B041056: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Calf Blue 5
April Feist Carver B041057: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Calf Blue
Isabela Karels Carver B041057: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Calf Purple 4
Tyler Smith Carver B041057: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Calf Purple 1 Reserve Champion Registered Holstein Heifer
Tess Hokanson Goodhue B041057: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Calf Blue 7 Interview Shirt Winner
Evan Schroeder Houston B041057: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Calf Blue 8 Reserve Champion Total Merit Registered Holstein Heifer
Chloe Lien Kandiyohi B041057: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Calf Blue
Brooke Moorse Lyon B041057: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Calf Blue
Brenna Connelly Olmsted B041057: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Calf Blue 6 Interview Shirt Winner
Dyllon Lohmann Olmsted B041057: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Calf Blue
AnnaMarie Sachs Olmsted B041057: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Calf Blue
Jacob Schroeder Otter Tail - West B041057: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Calf Red
Mollie Thornton Otter Tail - West B041057: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Calf Blue
Telscha Alderson Pipestone B041057: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Calf Purple 5
Aiden Bootsma Pipestone B041057: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Calf Blue
Nakia Evans Pipestone B041057: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Calf Blue 10
Scott Oeltjen Pope B041057: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Calf Red
Brooke Johnson Rice B041057: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Calf Red
Jerome Stransky Steele B041057: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Calf Purple 2
Abbey Hoffman Swift B041057: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Calf Blue 9
Mya Hanson Watonwan B041057: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Calf Blue
Brea Kieffer Winona B041057: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Calf Purple 3
Bailey Kuhn Dakota B041058: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Summer Yearling Blue 3
Riley Mulhern Fillmore B041058: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Summer Yearling Purple 1
Seth Heitman Goodhue B041058: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Summer Yearling Blue 5
Benjamin Louwagie Lyon B041058: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Summer Yearling Red Interview Shirt Winner
Nicholas Seitzer Nicollet B041058: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Summer Yearling Red Interview Shirt Winner
Makenzie Alberts Olmsted B041058: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Summer Yearling Blue 6
Nicholas Weick Olmsted B041058: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Summer Yearling Blue 7
Josephine Sutherland Pipestone B041058: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Summer Yearling Blue 2 Interview Finalist
Rachel Coudron Redwood B041058: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Summer Yearling Red 9
Victoria Coudron Redwood B041058: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Summer Yearling Red
Garrett Johnson Rice B041058: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Summer Yearling Red Interview Shirt Winner
Briana Maus Stearns B041058: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Summer Yearling Red 10 Interview Finalist
Mackinzee Miest Watonwan B041058: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Summer Yearling Red 8
Katelyn Ketchum Winona B041058: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Summer Yearling Blue 4
Alexa Lindahl Chisago B041059: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Spring Yearling Purple 1 Interview Finalist
Carter Espinoza Dodge B041059: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Spring Yearling Red
Samuel Gochnauer Dodge B041059: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Spring Yearling Blue 8
Kaci Ruen Fillmore B041059: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Spring Yearling Blue 3
Sawyer Drietz Lincoln B041059: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Spring Yearling Red
Sierra Swanson McLeod B041059: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Spring Yearling Blue 5
Ashley Gruenes Meeker B041059: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Spring Yearling Purple 2
Avery Herbst Mille Lacs B041059: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Spring Yearling Blue 7
Mataya Czech Morrison B041059: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Spring Yearling Blue 6
Joshua Raak Rock B041059: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Spring Yearling Blue 9
Katherine Maus Stearns B041059: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Spring Yearling Red 10 Interview Finalist
Zander Hoffman Swift B041059: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Spring Yearling Blue 4
Greta Feist Carver B041060: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Yearling Blue 4
Catherine Drietz Lincoln B041060: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Yearling Red
Tanner Drietz Lincoln B041060: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Yearling Red
Shelby Kuechle Meeker B041060: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Yearling Blue 8 Interview Finalist
Veronica Schwartz Otter Tail - East B041060: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Yearling Blue 9
Ian Vander Wal Pipestone B041060: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Yearling Blue 3
Ellen Oeltjen Pope B041060: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Yearling Blue 5
Chandler Bening Sibley B041060: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Yearling Purple 1 Champion Dairy Showperson Intermediate Division, Champion Registered Holstein Heifer
Kayla Herkenhoff Stearns B041060: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Yearling Red
Lee Siewert Wabasha B041060: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Yearling Red
Zachary Clayton Waseca B041060: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Yearling Red 10 Interview Shirt Winner
Jackson Miest Watonwan B041060: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Yearling Blue 7
Lukas Pierson Watonwan B041060: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Yearling Blue 6 Interview Winner
Jacob Hornberg Winona B041060: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Winter Yearling Purple 2 Champion Dairy Showperson Advanced Division, Interview Shirt Winner
Ethan Lindahl Chisago B041061: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Yearling Blue 5
Konner Harpestad Faribault B041061: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Yearling Blue 10 Interview Shirt Winner
Joseph Verschelde Lyon B041061: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Yearling Blue 9
Kalli Gross Morrison B041061: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Yearling Blue 8
Jasenko Gavranovic Nicollet B041061: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Yearling Blue 3 Reserve Champion Dairy Showperson Senior Division
George Skare Olmsted B041061: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Yearling Blue 7
Grace Oeltjen Pope B041061: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Yearling Blue 4
Ryan Haberman Steele B041061: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Yearling Blue 2
Noah Wolle Watonwan B041061: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Yearling Blue
Kate Meyer Winona B041061: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Yearling Blue 6
Ella Miller Winona B041061: Dairy - Holstein, Registered - Fall Yearling Purple 1
Bridget Saxton Freeborn B041062: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Junior 2-Year Old Blue 1 Interview Shirt Winner
Clay Carlson Kandiyohi B041062: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Junior 2-Year Old Blue 2
Conner Schumacher Olmsted B041062: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Junior 2-Year Old Red 3
Adam Scapanski Benton B041063: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Senior 2-Year Old Red 5
WYATT TESCH Carver B041063: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Senior 2-Year Old Blue 2
Sarah Hopp Fillmore B041063: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Senior 2-Year Old Blue 4
Adrianna Kruse Goodhue B041063: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Senior 2-Year Old Blue 3 Interview Shirt Winner
Brooke Stemper Houston B041063: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Senior 2-Year Old Purple 1 Champion Grade Holstein Cow
Kelsey Kuball Rice B041063: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Senior 2-Year Old Red 6 Interview Winner
Adam Klingsporn Goodhue B041064: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Three Year Old Cow Blue 4
Emily Klingsporn Goodhue B041064: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Three Year Old Cow Blue 5 Interview Shirt Winner
Gabriella Lange Martin B041064: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Three Year Old Cow Red 8
Matthias Annexstad Nicollet B041064: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Three Year Old Cow Blue 3 Interview Finalist
Denver Stage Redwood B041064: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Three Year Old Cow Red 7 Interview Shirt Winner
Michael Green Roseau B041064: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Three Year Old Cow Red 6
Nolan Herd Sibley B041064: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Three Year Old Cow Purple 1 Reserve Champion Grade Holstein Cow
Kallie Frericks Stearns B041064: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Three Year Old Cow Blue 2
Trace Naatz Dodge B041065: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Four Year Old Cow Red 4
Abigayle Calkins Martin B041065: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Four Year Old Cow Purple 1
Isaac Rott Olmsted B041065: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Four Year Old Cow Purple 2
Caprice Christianson Roseau B041065: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Four Year Old Cow Red 5
Clay Wegman Winona B041065: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Four Year Old Cow Blue 3 Reserve Champion Total Merit Grade Holstein Cow
Leif Annexstad Nicollet B041066: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Aged Cow, Five Years and Older Blue 1 Champion Total Merit Grade Holstein Cow
Elizabeth Wippler Otter Tail - East B041066: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Aged Cow, Five Years and Older Red 3
Judd Saemrow Rice B041066: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Aged Cow, Five Years and Older Blue 2 Interview Shirt Winner
Cael Schlauderaff Becker B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Blue
Thad Schlauderaff Becker B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Blue 8
Rees Vannurden Benton B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Purple 4
Kaitlin Wohlman Chippewa B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Red
Natalie Clemenson Goodhue B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Blue Interview Shirt Winner
Ashley Harding Isanti B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Blue
Caden Carlson Kandiyohi B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Blue 5
Aubrey Filter Le Sueur B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Red Interview Finalist
Brittney Tiede Le Sueur B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Red
Elizabeth Barka Meeker B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Blue
Dane Haubenschild Mille Lacs B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Purple 1
Owen Haubenschild Mille Lacs B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Purple 2 Interview Shirt Winner
Craig Santema Mille Lacs B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Red
Shelby Krebs Morrison B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Red
Noah Sayles Mower B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Blue 10
Megan Silbaugh Mower B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Red
Jonah Smith Mower B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Blue
Mary McNab Murray B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Blue
Tarik Gavranovic Nicollet B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Blue 9
Karen Dykstra Nobles B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Red
Jacob Henning Nobles B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Red
Ryan Shea Olmsted B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Blue 6
Amber Glisczinski Scott B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Red
Tyler Peters Stearns B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Red
Matthew Seykora Steele B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Blue Champion Total Merit Grade Holstein Heifer
Alexis Tweeter Todd B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Red
Kylie Verthein Winona B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Purple 3
Mikayla Thorson Wright B041068: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Calf Blue 7
Emily Schreindl Benton B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Purple 6
Matthew Thofson Blue Earth B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Red
Hannah Klaustermeier Carver B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Purple 1 Reserve Champion Grade Holstein Heifer
Derrik Hoff Chisago B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Purple 2
Juliana Pederson Cottonwood B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Red
Madison Bartholome Goodhue B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Red
Cassandra Hinsch Goodhue B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Red
Parker Miller Goodhue B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Blue
Brenna Thomas Goodhue B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Red
Logan Banse Houston B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Blue 8
Ty Cleven Houston B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Red
Tristen Rauschendorfer Kanabec B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Blue
Cael Carlson Kandiyohi B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Blue 9 Interview Shirt Winner
Isabella Lange Martin B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Red
Breanna Wright McLeod B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Purple 3
Katherine Gathje Meeker B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Blue Interview Shirt Winner
Ashley Warren Meeker B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Purple 4 Interview Winner
Jenna Bentzin Mower B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Blue
Emily Annexstad Nicollet B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Red
Jacob Pehrson Nicollet B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Blue 10
Trent Dykstra Nobles B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Red
Blaize Dankers Olmsted B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Purple 5 Interview Shirt Winner
Blake Malone Otter Tail - East B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Red
Riley Kriegl Scott B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Red
Hailey Rysavy Steele B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Blue Reserve Champion Total Merit Grade Holstein Heifer
Danielle Reuss Swift B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Red
Madalynn Timm Wabasha B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Red
Deanna Bernard Winona B041069: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Calf Blue 7
Tanner Schreindl Benton B041070: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Summer Yearling Purple 1
Eli Hopp Fillmore B041070: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Summer Yearling Red 5
Kira Quam Goodhue B041070: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Summer Yearling Blue 3
Conrad McCrady Le Sueur B041070: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Summer Yearling Red 9
Carl Dykstra Nobles B041070: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Summer Yearling Red 6
Jack Saemrow Rice B041070: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Summer Yearling Blue 2
Katelyn Larson Roseau B041070: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Summer Yearling Red 7 Interview Shirt Winner
Madison Krueger Sibley B041070: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Summer Yearling Blue 4 Interview Shirt Winner
Jack Olson Washington B041070: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Summer Yearling Red 8
Kate Spadgenske Becker B041071: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Spring Yearling Red 9
AnnMarie Underwood Beltrami B041071: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Spring Yearling Red 10
Thad Evans Fillmore B041071: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Spring Yearling Red
Kiley Lickfelt McLeod B041071: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Spring Yearling Purple 2
Gregory Gathje Meeker B041071: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Spring Yearling Blue 3 Interview Finalist
Raymond Kokett Morrison B041071: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Spring Yearling Red 8
James Minten Otter Tail - East B041071: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Spring Yearling Blue 4 Interview Shirt Winner
Abigail Barsness Pope B041071: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Spring Yearling Red 7
Jacy Saemrow Rice B041071: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Spring Yearling Blue 6 Interview Winner
Montana Krueger Sibley B041071: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Spring Yearling Purple 1
Evelyn Hullopeter Wabasha B041071: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Spring Yearling Blue 5
Josie Lang Brown B041072: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Yearling Blue 4
Matthew Hedtke Carver B041072: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Yearling Purple 1
Aaron Lorenz Faribault B041072: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Yearling Blue 3 Interview Finalist
Bennett Gathje Fillmore B041072: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Yearling Red
Megan Hopp Fillmore B041072: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Yearling Blue 5
Alandra Hinsch Goodhue B041072: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Yearling Red 10
Kenzie Aasness Otter Tail - West B041072: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Yearling Blue 7
Shelby Dieball Sibley B041072: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Yearling Blue 6
Austin Mundt Steele B041072: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Yearling Purple 2
William Golombiecki Stevens B041072: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Yearling Red
Carrie Wilts Stevens B041072: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Yearling Red 9
Brock Desens Wright B041072: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Winter Yearling Red 7
Andrew Hedtke Carver B041073: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Yearling Purple 1 Champion Grade Holstein Heifer
John Paul Nelson Crow Wing B041073: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Yearling Red
Simon Nelson Crow Wing B041073: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Yearling Red 10 Interview Shirt Winner
Caryn Chamberlain-Miklas Goodhue B041073: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Yearling Red 8
Ryan Hinkeldey Jackson B041073: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Yearling Blue 6
Allison Wright McLeod B041073: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Yearling Purple 2
Tanner Tollerud Otter Tail - West B041073: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Yearling Blue 5
Ashlyn O'Loughlin Scott B041073: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Yearling Red 7
Keri O'Loughlin Scott B041073: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Yearling Blue 4
Jessica Swenson Scott B041073: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Yearling Red 9
Thomas Dineen Swift B041073: Dairy - Holstein, Grade - Fall Yearling Blue 3