4-H at the Minnesota State Fair 2017 - County Arts-In Results

Exhibitor County Class Ribbon
Shelby Aldinger Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Callie Anderson Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Annabelle Andrews Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Adia Arndt Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Madison Arndt Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Myranda Arndt Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Reece Arndt Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Abigail Ball Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Shauna Benson Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Miley Bitzer Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Breonna Blair Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Jordan Blair Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Ashley Boros Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Anselm Brostrom Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Gianna Brostrom Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Ian Brostrom Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Jack Buelow Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Jerry Buelow Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Jozy Buelow Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Daisy Chelberg Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Preston Chelberg Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Nathan Clough Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Ryan Dalve Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Ellen Delp Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Johanna Delp Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Raymond Delp Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Samantha Dunphy Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Abigail Edmundson Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Alayna Forliti Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Leah Goldade Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Nathan Goldade Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Zoe Griese Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Kathryn Grubisch Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Ze Harvey-Carlson Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Aidan Heaton Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Andrew Heaton Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Alexander Herlofsky Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Anya Herlofsky Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Lily Homan Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Anne Jendro Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Allyson Juvland Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Jenna Keating Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Benjamin Keller Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Daniel Larsen Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Katherine Larsen Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Maria Larsen Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Patrick Larsen Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
William Larson Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Jason Marti Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Rebecca Marti Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Hannah Maxwell Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Eva Myers Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Ben Pasiuk Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Cal Paulson Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Jordan Paulus Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Isabelle Peach Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
John Peach Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Camryn Peterson Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Ella Peterson Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Natalie Peterson Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Samantha Peterson Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Jacob Polnaszek Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Teresa Polnaszek Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Anna Popsun Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Megan Popsun Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Helen Riddle Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Marin Riddle Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Emmalee Salzwedel Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Alexis Sanderson Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Andrew Sivula Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
William Sivula Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Austin Smith Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Ethan Smith Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Anna Stockinger Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Jenna Stockinger Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Maria Stockinger Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Kaitlyn Thompson Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Nicole Urban Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Megan Walberg Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Blake Wyant Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Mikenna Wyant Anoka County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Elise Arps Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Evan Arps Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Isaiah Berger Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Charles Dietzel Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
April Feist Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Greta Feist Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Eleanor Grant Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Grace Larson Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Thomas Larson Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Emily Leonard Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Elliott Lohman Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Emma Lohman Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Collin Manley Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Jackson Manley Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Lindsey Moen Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Annika Olson Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Logan Penegor Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Mikayla Schlosser Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Katie Schmidt Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Benjamin Strei Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Lauren Strei Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
ISAAC TESCH Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
WYATT TESCH Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Sarah Thom Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Hannah Varble Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Sera Varble Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Hailey Wickenhauser Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Paige Wickenhauser Carver County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Elizabeth Carpenter Goodhue County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Michael Carpenter Goodhue County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Ella Eggenberger Goodhue County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Jaclyn Jenson Goodhue County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Helena Jonas Goodhue County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Cheyan Koehler Goodhue County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Jade Koehler Goodhue County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Gabriella Perrotti Goodhue County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Rosa Perrotti Goodhue County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Kiersten Peterson Goodhue County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Bailie Roschen Goodhue County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Hallie Roschen Goodhue County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Abby Rosenquist Goodhue County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Chloe Struss Goodhue County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Morley Struss Goodhue County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Cassie Voth Goodhue County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Emma Voth Goodhue County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Colin Warren Goodhue County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Elias Wojahn Goodhue County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Emily Wojahn Goodhue County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Lily Barron Hennepin County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Astrid Clem Hennepin County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Iris Clem Hennepin County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Clara Niemann Hennepin County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Maddie Ramsey Hennepin County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Vanessa Reyes Romero Hennepin County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Viviana Reyes Romero Hennepin County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Calvin Theis Hennepin County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Sophia Theis Hennepin County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
KayleeAhna Berg Waseca County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Rylea Carey Waseca County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Olivia Eaton Waseca County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
John Feeley Waseca County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Victor Feeley Waseca County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Karley Hamilton Waseca County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Bailey Hodgkins Waseca County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Claire Nelson Waseca County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Savanna Vagts Waseca County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Kloe Wadd Waseca County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Mason Wadd Waseca County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Ellery Waldron Waseca County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Carly Abelson Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Mary Allessi Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Maren Anderson Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Brandon Barnard Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Skylar Barnard Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Lauren Barry Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Gemma Cooper Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Miriam Cooper Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Thomas Egler Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
William Erf Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Nicholas Fuchs Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Jack Gangestad Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Abigail Gerboth-Crawford Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Autumn Huddleston Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Jack Ihlenfeldt Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Laura Irvine Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Alison Johnson Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Miranda Johnson Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Bridget Kaari Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Elizabeth Kaari Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Amelia Kleppe Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Jackson LaMotte Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Erin Lemanski Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Audrey Meyer Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Andrew Pearson Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Alex Pendar Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Lauren Pendar Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Noah Peterson Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Abigail Rademacher Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Caitlin Rademacher Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Emily Richter Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Molly Richter Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Hailey Saniti Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Margaret Schulte Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Lucas Shriver Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Grace Sicard Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Megan Slater Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Grace Stanislaw Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Theresa Stanislaw Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Audrey Tenpas Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Grace Verdick Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Joseph Verdick Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Samuel Verdick Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Anna Warmka Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Joshua Warmka Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow
Tianna Warner Washington County Arts-In - Regular Encampment Yellow