4-H Minnesota State Fair 2011 - Breeding gilt results

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Desc Placing Opt1 Opt2
Inman Nicholas Chisago Class 1 - Registered Duroc-January Gilt BL
Henslin Bill Goodhue Class 1 - Registered Duroc-January Gilt BL
Skaar Leah Lyon Class 1 - Registered Duroc-January Gilt PR
Dahlke Geoff Sibley Class 1 - Registered Duroc-January Gilt BL
Reps Nathan Winona Class 1 - Registered Duroc-January Gilt RD
Reps Nicholas Winona Class 1 - Registered Duroc-January Gilt RD
Groos Ethan Wright Class 1 - Registered Duroc-January Gilt PR RC Duroc Gilt
Erickson Sara Beltrami Class 2 - Registered Duroc-February Gilt BL
McAllister Tyler J Cass Class 2 - Registered Duroc-February Gilt PR
Borreson Taylor Houston Class 2 - Registered Duroc-February Gilt BL
Skaar Elen Lyon Class 2 - Registered Duroc-February Gilt PR Grand CH Breeding Gilt RC Sr Brdng Gilt Showmanship
Tomala Andrew Morrison Class 2 - Registered Duroc-February Gilt BL
Berg Andrew Pipestone Class 2 - Registered Duroc-February Gilt PR
Wallace Marcus Roseau Class 2 - Registered Duroc-February Gilt RD
Heifort Adam Otter Tail - West Class 2 - Registered Duroc-February Gilt BL
Schaffer Patrick Douglas Class 3 - Registered Duroc-March Gilt PR
Bunde Sarah Douglas Class 4 - Registered Spot-January Gilt PR RC Spot Gilt
McClendon Dakota Otter Tail - East Class 4 - Registered Spot-January Gilt BL
Dauphinais Ellen Otter Tail - East Class 4 - Registered Spot-January Gilt BL
Wilhelm Emily Blue Earth Class 5 - Registered Spot-February Gilt PR
Bunde Kevin Douglas Class 5 - Registered Spot-February Gilt PR
Yohnke Grant Douglas Class 5 - Registered Spot-February Gilt PR CH Spot Gilt
Hughes Kaylee Otter Tail - East Class 5 - Registered Spot-February Gilt BL
Rosenau Jeanne Chippewa Class 6 - Registered Yorkshire-January Gilt RD
Riemer Lorna Freeborn Class 6 - Registered Yorkshire-January Gilt PR RC Purebred Gilt CH Adv Brdng Gilt Showmanship
Orren Austin Lyon Class 6 - Registered Yorkshire-January Gilt RD RC Adv Brdng Gilt Showmanship
Williams Laura Nobles Class 6 - Registered Yorkshire-January Gilt PR RC York Gilt
Petterson Austin Clearwater Class 7 - Registered Yorkshire-February Gilt RD
Ruberg Ryan Fillmore Class 7 - Registered Yorkshire-February Gilt BL
Becker Levi Martin Class 7 - Registered Yorkshire-February Gilt PR
Duvall Jordan Pope Class 7 - Registered Yorkshire-February Gilt RD
Skalbeck Jacob Renville Class 7 - Registered Yorkshire-February Gilt RD
King Alyssa Washington Class 7 - Registered Yorkshire-February Gilt PR
Sample Leah Le Sueur Class 8 - Registered Yorkshire-March Gilt PR
Briggle Molly Mille Lacs Class 8 - Registered Yorkshire-March Gilt PR
Frazeur Matthew Yellow Medicine Class 9 - Other Registered Breeds-January Gilt PR
Harrington Kristin Clay Class 10 - Other Registered Breeds-February Gilt RD
Olson Kyle Douglas Class 10 - Other Registered Breeds-February Gilt PR CH Other Breeds Gilt
Sorensen Jacob Freeborn Class 10 - Other Registered Breeds-February Gilt PR CH Sr Brdng Gilt Showmanship
Beise Benjamin Wright Class 10 - Other Registered Breeds-February Gilt RD
Moen Brenna Beltrami Class 11 - Crossbred-January Gilt RD
Weber Justin Dakota Class 11 - Crossbred-January Gilt RD
Scherger Ben Dodge Class 11 - Crossbred-January Gilt BL
Fenske Noah Fillmore Class 11 - Crossbred-January Gilt RD
Fenske Jessica Fillmore Class 11 - Crossbred-January Gilt RD
Patterson Madeline Goodhue Class 11 - Crossbred-January Gilt RD
Scholze Taylor Houston Class 11 - Crossbred-January Gilt PR
Arnsdorf Tyler Isanti Class 11 - Crossbred-January Gilt RD
Liepold Erin Jackson Class 11 - Crossbred-January Gilt BL
Baumann Amanda Kandiyohi Class 11 - Crossbred-January Gilt RD
Schwartz Brett Le Sueur Class 11 - Crossbred-January Gilt BL
Sathre Steven Mower Class 11 - Crossbred-January Gilt PR
Roberts Malory Murray Class 11 - Crossbred-January Gilt PR CH Crossbred Gilt Res Grand CH Breeding Gilt
Kramer Desirae Redwood Class 11 - Crossbred-January Gilt RD
Weckwerth Adam Sibley Class 11 - Crossbred-January Gilt PR
Hacker Maggie Wright Class 11 - Crossbred-January Gilt BL
Fogarty Anna Beltrami Class 12 - Crossbred-February Gilt (1) BL
Hacker Cassidy Brown Class 12 - Crossbred-February Gilt (1) PR RC Crossbred Gilt
Barrett Tiana Dakota Class 12 - Crossbred-February Gilt (1) RD
Hintzen Connor Douglas Class 12 - Crossbred-February Gilt (1) RD
Markegard Jordan Fillmore Class 12 - Crossbred-February Gilt (1) PR CH Int Brdng Gilt Showmanship
Post Tanner Jackson Class 12 - Crossbred-February Gilt (1) BL
Raiber Alyssa Meeker Class 12 - Crossbred-February Gilt (1) RD
Kramer Trent Murray Class 12 - Crossbred-February Gilt (1) BL
Chouanard Brent Nicollet Class 12 - Crossbred-February Gilt (1) RD
Henrikson Kolton Pope Class 12 - Crossbred-February Gilt (1) BL
Schmiesing April Swift Class 12 - Crossbred-February Gilt (1) RD
Boettger Kevin Otter Tail - West Class 12 - Crossbred-February Gilt (1) RD
Tysdal Andrew Otter Tail - West Class 12 - Crossbred-February Gilt (1) RD
Kunz Michael Waseca Class 12 - Crossbred-February Gilt (1) RD
Huddleston Preston Washington Class 12 - Crossbred-February Gilt (1) BL
Diekmann Andrew Big Stone Class 14 - Crossbred-March Gilt RD
Ripka Adrianna Kanabec Class 14 - Crossbred-March Gilt BL
Berg Silas Aitkin Class 13 - Crossbred-February Gilt (2) RD
Troendle Jared Fillmore Class 13 - Crossbred-February Gilt (2) RD
Knott Christopher Goodhue Class 13 - Crossbred-February Gilt (2) WH
Knott Kayla Goodhue Class 13 - Crossbred-February Gilt (2) RD
Osterbauer Karly Kandiyohi Class 13 - Crossbred-February Gilt (2) BL
Osterbauer Leah Kandiyohi Class 13 - Crossbred-February Gilt (2) BL
Janovsky Jesse Le Sueur Class 13 - Crossbred-February Gilt (2) RD
Stellpflug Matthew Olmsted Class 13 - Crossbred-February Gilt (2) BL
Donkers Ryan Rice Class 13 - Crossbred-February Gilt (2) PR RC Int Brdng Gilt Showmanship
Alexander Jonathan Redwood Class 13 - Crossbred-February Gilt (2) RD
Borowski Caleb Otter Tail - West Class 13 - Crossbred-February Gilt (2) BL