4-H Minnesota State Fair 2011 - Sheep showmanship results

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Desc Placing Opt1
Suhr Austin Freeborn Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Doering Taylor Blue Earth Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Abarr Madison Clay Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Johnson Elizabeth Houston Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Dvergsten Logan Roseau Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Bossuyt Anthony Lyon Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Gyberg Dylan Rock Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Mulhern Neal Fillmore Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship
Richter Dakota Freeborn Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Johnson Brittany Redwood Class 1 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Dahna Hunter Cottonwood Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Ignaszewski Cole Steele Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Smith Mikaela Cottonwood Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Molitor Mitchell Stearns Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Willert Delbert Lincoln Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship
Richardson Cassidy Pipestone Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship
Janicke Molly Roseau Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Capelle David Fillmore Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Guttormsson Heidi Lyon Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Crume Lillian Clay Class 2 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship
Grunzke Cole Freeborn Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Heezen Wyatt Murray Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Paulson Matthew Brown Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship
Christopher Ryan Jackson Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Kohls Kylee Meeker Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Guttormsson Alex Lyon Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Polejewski Austin Lyon Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Sinn Jacob Martin Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship
Williams Alvin (Tyler) Fillmore Class 3 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship
Bagniewski Katy Olmsted Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA RC Int Mkt Lamb Shmnshp
Pehrson Luke Nicollet Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship
Groskopf Alyssa Dakota Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Aarsvold Nick Wabasha Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Schussman Brett Beltrami Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship
Mostaert Riley Dakota Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Capelle Travis Fillmore Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Ruen Leah Fillmore Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Kaufmann Jacob McLeod Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Groskopf Madeline Washington Class 4 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Berven Haakon Chippewa Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Myhre Matt Lyon Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Schoenbauer Matthew Rice Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship
Rohloff Morgan Stevens Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship
Bauer Will Clay Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Kallemeyn Dylan Martin Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship
Groskopf Ashley Dakota Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Goulet Nathan Benton Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship
Adrian Melanie Cottonwood Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Meidl Gerritt Brown Class 5 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
McGraw Colton Fillmore Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship
Baustian Tanner Rock Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Baerenwald Brett Pipestone Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship
Erf Mikayla Washington Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Hinnenkamp Nicole Todd Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Gochnauer Elizabeth Dodge Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship
Reiner Abby McLeod Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship
McRell Christopher Renville Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Schneekloth Bailey Jackson Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Zanc Jayleigh Roseau Class 6 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Rickeman Kyle McLeod Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Uithoven Mira Rock Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Smith MaKayla Douglas Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Englin Anna Freeborn Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Kirchner Nicole Houston Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship
Halverson Annie Clay Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Lawstuen Kyle Fillmore Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship
Elfering Brody Renville Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship CH CH Int Mkt Lamb Shmnshp
Arthur Riley Steele Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Osterhus Mitchell Fillmore Class 7 - Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship PA
Bellefy Emily Clearwater Class 8 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Tlam Gavin Martin Class 8 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Rickert Kendra Chippewa Class 8 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Bloomenrader Holly Steele Class 8 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Gartner Alison Faribault Class 8 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship
Olerud Joshua Houston Class 8 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship
Tutt Tiffany Murray Class 8 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship
Church Rebecca Washington Class 8 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Lacey Grace Becker Class 8 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Knutson Jed Freeborn Class 8 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Frost Olivia Isanti Class 9 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship
Posthuma Shay Murray Class 9 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Thompson Garret Mower Class 9 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Keller Becky Pipestone Class 9 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship
Nelson Seth Stevens Class 9 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship
Anderson Alexis Mower Class 9 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Baker Paige Rock Class 9 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Oelke Jackie Douglas Class 9 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Kelly Brennan Nicollet Class 9 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship
Christopher Taylor Jackson Class 9 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Schafer Kendrah Goodhue Class 10 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Borreson Kjersten Houston Class 10 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Berven Rebekkah Chippewa Class 10 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Williams Brittany Fillmore Class 10 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship
Harrington Kate Clay Class 10 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Krause Tanyce Waseca Class 10 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship
Ganyo Abby Otter Tail - West Class 10 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Lawstuen Kirstin Fillmore Class 10 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship
Wiebe Jessica Cottonwood Class 10 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA RC Sr Mkt Lamb Shmnshp
Peterson Nicole Goodhue Class 10 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship
Aarsvold Paul Wabasha Class 10 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Miller Brok Brown Class 11 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA CH Sr Mkt Lamb Shmnshp
Piller Chenoa Goodhue Class 11 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship
Anderson Paige Jackson Class 11 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Hoogland Cole Rock Class 11 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Mellies Kyle Renville Class 11 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Dingels Scott Redwood Class 11 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Thompson Corey Dodge Class 11 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Haugen Mara Le Sueur Class 11 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship
Bierstedt Jacob Pipestone Class 11 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship PA
Woods Melinda Fillmore Class 11 - Market Lamb Senior Showmanship
VanKeulen Claire Lyon Class 12 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Johnson Derek Houston Class 12 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Swenson Chad Goodhue Class 12 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Pratt Dylan Todd Class 12 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Tlam Kaylin Martin Class 12 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship
Gillet Kelly Dakota Class 12 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Miller Chantel Brown Class 12 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship
Subra Jennifer Mower Class 12 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Meshke Brent Blue Earth Class 12 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Schultz Aaron Winona Class 12 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship
Gerlach Alyssa Washington Class 12 - Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Avery Corey Goodhue Class 13 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Payne Emma Freeborn Class 13 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Swenson Brooke Goodhue Class 13 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Fox Sam Dakota Class 13 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship
Borst Adam Olmsted Class 13 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Springman Joseph Nobles Class 13 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Polejewski Justin Otter Tail - West Class 13 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship
Gartner Reese Faribault Class 13 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship
Knutson Jacob Freeborn Class 13 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship RC RC Adv Mkt Lamb Shmnshp
Mellies Joshua Renville Class 13 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Hansen Michaela Waseca Class 13 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Peterson Michaela Olmsted Class 14 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Kazemba Katherine Jackson Class 14 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Hamre Erika Polk Class 14 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship
Anderson Kate Jackson Class 14 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Springman Shelby Nobles Class 14 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Olson Mitchell Martin Class 14 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship
Drewry Donovan Dakota Class 14 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Paulson Whitney Brown Class 14 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Blumer Jenna Fillmore Class 14 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Stehr Ryan Goodhue Class 14 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Liepold Thomas Le Sueur Class 14 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship
Johnson Brooke Houston Class 15 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Greseth Derek Goodhue Class 15 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Sinn Tyler Martin Class 15 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship
Otteson Spencer Olmsted Class 15 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship
Sobotta Morgan Olmsted Class 15 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Anderson Elizabeth Nicollet Class 15 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Krause Tatiana Waseca Class 15 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Oelke Jodee Douglas Class 15 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Osborne Morgan Nicollet Class 15 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Baustian Jacob Rock Class 15 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Dingels Jaclyn Redwood Class 15 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship CH CH Adv Mkt Lamb Shmnshp
Goldsmith Tyler Fillmore Class 16 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship
Nath Lucas Rock Class 16 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Schuttemeier Bobbi Jo Houston Class 16 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship
Severson Courtney Dodge Class 16 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Johnson Ethan Dodge Class 16 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Koep Evan Jackson Class 16 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Jensen Matthew Freeborn Class 16 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship
Christopher Bryce Jackson Class 16 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Ammann Brittany Watonwan Class 16 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship
Wiebe Brooke Cottonwood Class 16 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Miller Jazmyne Brown Class 16 -  Market Lamb Advanced Showmanship PA
Thiesen Mauren Sherburne Class 17 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Weaver Stewart Chisago Class 17 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Heffley Erin Mille Lacs Class 17 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
JagerDurheim Heather Pine Class 17 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Donkers Abigail Rice Class 17 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Lanigan Trystin Clay Class 17 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Quillen Kyra Anoka Class 17 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Dunrud Zachary Clearwater Class 17 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Padula Cassie Anoka Class 17 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Petersen Sadie Roseau Class 17 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Donkers Riley Rice Class 18 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Bobendrier Brady Pipestone Class 18 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA CH Int Brdg Ewe Shmnshp
Herrera Thaine Carver Class 18 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship
Kermes Sage Freeborn Class 18 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Otten Foster Freeborn Class 18 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Olson Randeena Aitkin Class 18 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship
Skogquist Ethan Anoka Class 18 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Bau Heidi Murray Class 18 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
ONeill Harper Winona Class 18 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Smude Sarah Crow Wing Class 18 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship
Siem McKenna Dodge Class 19 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Carter Brady Pope Class 19 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Foster Christopher Cass Class 19 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Christensen Joshua Lincoln Class 19 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA RC Int Brdg Ewe Shmnshp
Larson Samantha Pennington Class 19 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Zeman Gabrielle Steele Class 19 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship
Schroeder William Douglas Class 19 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Milligan Zachary Otter Tail - East Class 19 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship
Newberger Margaret Anoka Class 19 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Grunzke Nina McLeod Class 19 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Doering Anna Blue Earth Class 20 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Wilts Jacob Wright Class 20 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Greseth Caleb Goodhue Class 20 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Rykhus Bethany Waseca Class 20 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Roste Jaran Todd Class 20 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Larson Sophie Morrison Class 20 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Carlson Marissa Polk Class 20 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Busack Morgan Redwood Class 20 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Kelley Heidi Aitkin Class 20 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship
Netzke Haley Redwood Class 20 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Kathrein Kendra Morrison Class 21 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Lundblad Timothy Pope Class 21 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship
Boese Arin Waseca Class 21 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Bobendrier Mitchell Pipestone Class 21 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Voyles Alissa Watonwan Class 21 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Gillet Caitlin Dakota Class 21 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Hillard Bradley Lincoln Class 21 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Welch Amy Fillmore Class 21 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Bach Joseph Lac Qui Parle Class 21 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Pratt Derek Todd Class 21 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Roiger Brady Sibley Class 21 - Breeding Ewe Intermediate Showmanship PA
Halverson Brandon Benton Class 22 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Otto Jenna Douglas Class 22 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Lueck Tessa Pipestone Class 22 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship
Schultz Abbey Morrison Class 22 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA RC Sr Brdg Ewe Shmnshp
Carter Levi Pope Class 22 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Engel Rachel Chisago Class 22 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Peterson Katie Meeker Class 22 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Hoffman York Vincent Fillmore Class 22 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Garnhardt Jonah Redwood Class 22 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Eiter Bairet Carver Class 22 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Marquette Amy Wright Class 22 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Dunn Samantha Kandiyohi Class 23 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship
Sik Walker Lincoln Class 23 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Ecker Lisa Goodhue Class 23 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship
Herrera Nicolas Carver Class 23 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Muhlenkamp Rachel Morrison Class 23 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Ferragamo Alys Nicollet Class 23 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Schreier Taylor Murray Class 23 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Krog Nathan Lincoln Class 23 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Petersen Katie Roseau Class 23 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Wuebkers Nathan Stearns Class 23 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Larson Chloee Morrison Class 23 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Fellbaum Alexander Morrison Class 24 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Woelber Tasia Pipestone Class 24 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Christensen Haley Lincoln Class 24 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Giese Amber Grant Class 24 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship
Conrad Carrie Rice Class 24 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA CH Sr Brdg Ewe Shmnshp
Kazemba Rebecca Jackson Class 24 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Schmidt Cara Carver Class 24 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Meidl Tiffani Brown Class 24 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Oberg Amber Douglas Class 24 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship PA
Kussatz Haley Chippewa Class 24 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship
Pratt Danielle Todd Class 24 - Breeding Ewe Senior Showmanship
Schneider Keri Wright Class 25 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Evans Austin Pipestone Class 25 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Goodroad Justin Chisago Class 25 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Curley John Cottonwood Class 25 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Johnson Johanna Kandiyohi Class 25 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship
Tonne Whitney Martin Class 25 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Johnson Clara Anoka Class 25 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Devitt Sara Dakota Class 25 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Carnell Laura Brown Class 25 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Sorensen Kaija Aitkin Class 25 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Hasslen Allison Sherburne Class 25 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Nelson Jordan Pope Class 25 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Duerr Philip Nobles Class 26 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Otto Jordin Douglas Class 26 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship
Johnson Emma Dakota Class 26 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship
Ruehling Maggie Scott Class 26 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Carter Quincy Pope Class 26 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Wilking Rachel Lyon Class 26 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Landmark Rebekah Chippewa Class 26 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Borgschatz Tanner Goodhue Class 26 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Scapanski Chelsea Benton Class 26 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Gloege Kalyn Lac Qui Parle Class 26 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Fredrickson Wynnona Aitkin Class 26 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Huwe Heather Douglas Class 26 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Esselman Angie Sibley Class 27 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Porter Stephanie Kanabec Class 27 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship
Herrera Maxwell Carver Class 27 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Bobb Julie Pipestone Class 27 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA RC Adv Brdg Ewe Shmnshp
Hoffman York Joseph Fillmore Class 27 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship
Bauck Isaiah Otter Tail - East Class 27 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA CH Int Mkt Lamb Shmnshp
Foote Heather Dodge Class 27 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship
Danielson Richard Chippewa Class 27 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Voorhees Kaylee Swift Class 27 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship
Wahlstrom Cody Otter Tail - West Class 27 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship
Kazemba Christine Jackson Class 27 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA
Donkers Mitchell Rice Class 27 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship
Norman Brenda Clearwater Class 27 - Breeding Ewe Advanced Showmanship PA