4-H Minnesota State Fair - Lamb lead results

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Desc Placing Opt1
Kohls Kylee Meeker Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 1 PA
Petersen Sadie Roseau Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 1 PA
Carlson Marissa Polk Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 1 PA
Doering Anna Blue Earth Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 1 CH CH Int Lamb Lead
Halverson Annie Clay Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 1 PA
Reiner Abby McLeod Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 1 PA
Berven Haakon Chippewa Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 2 PA
Weaver Stewart Chisago Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 2 PA
Abarr Madison Clay Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 2 PA lamb lead outfit
Bauer Will Clay Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 2 PA Lamb Lead
Welch Amy Fillmore Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 2 RC RC Int Lamb Lead
Rieck Leah Steele Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 2 PA
Aarsvold Nick Wabasha Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 2 PA
Nafe Jessica Waseca Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 2 PA
Padula Cassie Anoka Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 3 PA
Newberger Margaret Anoka Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 3 PA
Foster Christopher Cass Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 3 PA Military Theme
Crume Lillian Clay Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 3 PA Lamb Lead
Johnson Elizabeth Houston Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 3 PR
Wilts Jacob Wright Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 3 PA
Devitt Sara Dakota Lamb Lead Senior - Group 1 PR
Rickert Kendra Chippewa Lamb Lead Senior - Group 1 PA
Goodroad Justin Chisago Lamb Lead Senior - Group 1 PR
Johnson Derek Houston Lamb Lead Senior - Group 1 PA
Ferragamo Alys Nicollet Lamb Lead Senior - Group 1 PA
Aarsvold Paul Wabasha Lamb Lead Senior - Group 1 PA
Landmark Rebekah Chippewa Lamb Lead Senior - Group 2 PA
Huwe Heather Douglas Lamb Lead Senior - Group 2 RC RC Sr Lamb Lead
Gloege Kalyn Lac Qui Parle Lamb Lead Senior - Group 2 PA
King Maggie Le Sueur Lamb Lead Senior - Group 2 PA
Peterson Katie Meeker Lamb Lead Senior - Group 2 PA
Marquette Amy Wright Lamb Lead Senior - Group 2 PA Wool Skirt & Vest
Church Rebecca Washington Lamb Lead Senior - Group 2 CH CH Sr Lamb Lead
Engel Rachel Chisago Lamb Lead Senior - Group 3 PA
Harrington Kate Clay Lamb Lead Senior - Group 3 PR Woold Top
Johnson Brooke Houston Lamb Lead Senior - Group 3 PR
Anderson Elizabeth Nicollet Lamb Lead Senior - Group 3 PA
Dingels Jaclyn Redwood Lamb Lead Senior - Group 3 PA Lamb Lead
Schneider Keri Wright Lamb Lead Senior - Group 3 PR
Petersen Katie Roseau Lamb Lead Senior - Group 4 PA
Berven Rebekkah Chippewa Lamb Lead Senior - Group 4 PA
Oelke Jackie Douglas Lamb Lead Senior - Group 4 PA
Oelke Jodee Douglas Lamb Lead Senior - Group 4 PR
Williams Arianna Fillmore Lamb Lead Senior - Group 4 PR
Borreson Kjersten Houston Lamb Lead Senior - Group 4 PA
Esselman Angie Sibley Lamb Lead Senior - Group 4 PR