Minnesota 4-H State Fair 2011 - Poultry results

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Desc Placing Opt1 Opt2
Kratzke Danetta Clay Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] RD
Brezina Joshua Douglas Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] PR
Freese Christopher Fillmore Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Gathje Alyssa Fillmore Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] RC Res Ch Market Chickens
Smith Alexandra Hubbard Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] PR
Wiedeman Zachary Kandiyohi Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Widmer Mitchel Le Sueur Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
ZumBerge Stephanita Morrison Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] RD
Hinz Danielle Mower Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Rud Dallen Olmsted Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Blaisdell Caleb Pope Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Hulst Celena Roseau Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] RD
Magnusson Joseph Roseau Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Monkman Kiana Roseau Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] RD
Otto August Wright Chickens-Market Pen [Class 1] PR
Christensen Isaac Douglas Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Froemming Tanya Douglas Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Nibbe Logan Douglas Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] CH Ch Market Chickens
Way Megen Douglas Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Wiedeman Matthew Kandiyohi Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] RD
ZumBerge Natalicia Morrison Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Hinz Ashley Mower Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Hinz Whitney Mower Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Sauck Rachael Martin Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Pederson Trenton Olmsted Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] PR
Hulst Logan Roseau Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] RD
Lien Olivia Roseau Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] RD
Monkman Holly Roseau Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] RD
Blomgren Adam Watonwan Chickens-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Nichols Jacquline Benton Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] RD
Sauber Mikayla Cass Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Hueners Janelle Chisago Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] WH
Piotter Ramsey Cottonwood Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Baker Ryan Itasca Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] RD
Kruse Courtney Jackson Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Weber Alyssa Sibley Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] RD
DeBuhr Mitchell Stevens Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 1] RD
Nichols Jeremiah Benton Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Dickey Adam Blue Earth Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Krzmarzick Ezra Brown Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Jacobson Lacy Otter Tail - East Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Schacherer Beau Lac Qui Parle Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Weber Amelia Mower Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Bos Quinn Nobles Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Podolske Shannon Wabasha Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Brostrom Dominic Anoka Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] RD
Raddatz Raychel Crow Wing Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] RD
Niska Landon Douglas Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] RD
Gathje Andrew Fillmore Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] BL
Jaeger Quinn Goodhue Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] BL
Lilyerd Sara Kanabec Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] BL
Schelhaas Jenna Rock Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] RD
Weber Zachary Sibley Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 3] PR
Graczyk Shania Benton Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] WH
Stevermer Jenna Faribault Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] BL
Burmeister Taylor Jackson Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] CH Ch Breeding Chickens
Johnson Simon Kandiyohi Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] RD
Ryan Gabrielle Scott Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] PR
Oelke Alexander Sherburne Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] PR
Lundquist Samantha Otter Tail - West Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] RD
Yock Andrew Waseca Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 4] WH
Keske Blake Benton Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 5] RD
Haferman Cole Goodhue Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 5] BL
Busch Joseph Hennepin Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 5] RD
Marshall Molly Scott Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 5] RD
Tell Angie Scott Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 5] RC Res Ch Breeding Chickens
Olson McKenzie Wright Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 5] WH
Sahouani Jonas Washington Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 5] BL
Neu Amy Benton Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 6] BL
Sauber Mary Sarah Cass Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 6] BL
Huberty Mariah Chisago Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 6] BL
Kirchenbauer Linnea Sherburne Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 6] RD
Peeters Justin Steele Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 6] RD
DeBuhr John Stevens Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 6] BL
Thooft Brittney Yellow Medicine Chickens-Breeding Pen [Class 6] RD
Klocke Alyssa Dodge Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Solberg Eleni Fillmore Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 1] RC Res Ch Bantam Breeding Chicken
Bachenberg Magdelyn Martin Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 1] RD
Hasbrouck Cory Roseau Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 1] WH
Deml Aaron Steele Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 1] RD
Brown Katie Wright Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 1] WH
Neher Aidan Washington Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL Res Ch Sr Poultry Showperson
Rademacher Caitlin Washington Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Dickey John Blue Earth Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Hoffman Eric McLeod Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Kutzke Jade Meeker Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Ruchti Eleanor Pope Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 2] WH
Buss Maya Rice Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Thielen Zachary Sherburne Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 2] WH
Benson Katie Wadena Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 2] RC Ch Bantam Breeding Chickens
Nelson Tate Otter Tail - West Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 2] RD
Fankhanel Taylor Beltrami Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 3] PR Res Ch Interm Poultry Showpers
Covington Alisa Brown Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 3] WH
Wagner Philipp Freeborn Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 3] WH
Novak Danielle Hubbard Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 3] RD
Hohenstein Alex Jackson Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 3] PR
Borash Ben Morrison Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 3] WH
Sabrowsky Whitney Stearns Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 3] BL
Manthey Sarah Waseca Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 3] RD
Mason Brian Beltrami Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 4] BL
Panning Brice Carver Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 4] RD
Wallin Nathaniel Freeborn Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 4] RD
Scharber Mia Isanti Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 4] WH
Bos Christian Nobles Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 4] RD
Hohrman Chaley Rice Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 4] WH
Crowley Cody Watonwan Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 4] BL
Gustafson Kevin Watonwan Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 4] RD
Powers Alexander Anoka Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 5] BL
Severns Emma Blue Earth Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 5] RD Ch Interm Poultry Showperson
McAllister Austin Cass Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 5] BL
Johnson Carl Dakota Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 5] WH
Darling Catrina Houston Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 5] WH
Halbur Branndie Meeker Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 5] RD
Brekke Emily Mower Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 5] RD
Wilts Jase Stevens Chickens-Bantam Breeding Pen [Class 5] BL
Yerbich Calli Beltrami Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 1] PR
Neu Matthew Benton Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 1] RD
Schmidt Kevin Chisago Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 1] WH
Campbell Kim Dakota Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 1] BL
Storlie Lydia Dakota Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 1] BL
Loeschen Makayla Dodge Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 1] RD
Kappers Lucas Fillmore Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 1] BL
Hermanson Daniel Isanti Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 1] WH
Olson Bailee Lyon Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 1] BL
Duerr Paul Nobles Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 1] BL
Moen Ryan Pope Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 1] BL
Weis Rena Scott Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 1] PR
Wagaman Jonathan Steele Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 1] BL
Buckbee Jessica Winona Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 1] RD
Boyle Mary Wright Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 1] PR
Nelson Brad Aitkin Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 2] WH
Campbell Grace Dakota Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Mastin Emily Dakota Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 2] WH
Stiles Laura Dakota Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 2] RC Res Ch Wh Egg Production Chick
Wippler Elizabeth Otter Tail - East Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Kappers Ethan Fillmore Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Flotterud Emma Goodhue Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Utecht Amelia Isanti Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 2] WH
Kastanek Kristina Meeker Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 2] CH Ch White Egg Production Chicke
Collins Ian Mille Lacs Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 2] RD
Potthoff Lucas Martin Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 2] RD
Wagaman Marisa Steele Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 2] BL
Boyle Patrick Wright Chickens-Egg Production-White Eggs [Class 2] RD
Johnston Jennie Aitkin Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 1] BL
Combellick Chalmer Big Stone Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 1] WH
OMalley Katherine Chippewa Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 1] RC Res Ch Br Egg Production Chick
Splittstoser Cable Chisago Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 1] PR
Oltmans Jackson Cottonwood Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 1] BL
Eschenbacher Thomas Crow Wing Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 1] WH
Wippler Katherine Otter Tail - East Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 1] BL
Lenzmeier Tiana Isanti Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 1] RD
Widmer Jennifer Le Sueur Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 1] BL
Munger Clark Mower Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 1] RD
Allen Kristina Olmsted Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 1] RD
Stangeland Sy Pipestone Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 1] WH
Collins Matthew Swift Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 1] WH
Rettke Mitchell Watonwan Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 1] PR
Griffin Sierra Otter Tail - West Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 1] WH
Baker Austin Waseca Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 1] PR
St Peter Kylie Beltrami Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 2] PR
Combellick Cormick Big Stone Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 2] WH
Larsen Haakon Dakota Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 2] BL
Lieser Kyle Douglas Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 2] WH
Way Gabrielle Douglas Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 2] PR
Ponto Dominick Kanabec Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 2] RD
Novotny Jerrod Le Sueur Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 2] BL
Widmer Kathleen Le Sueur Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 2] BL
Olson Sidnee Lyon Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 2] BL
Flom Kyra Rice Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 2] BL
Richters Brian Rock Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 2] WH
Barker Ashley Stearns Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 2] PR
Collins Morgan Swift Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 2] BL
Holen Kaitlyn Otter Tail - West Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 2] CH Ch Brown Egg Prodn Chickens
Arnt Aubrey Washington Chickens-Egg Production-Brown Eggs [Class 2] PR
Rademacher Charlie Jr. Carver Ducks-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Schneider Thomas Carver Ducks-Market Pen [Class 1] PR
Hinrichs Brady Goodhue Ducks-Market Pen [Class 1] RC Res Ch Market Ducks
Moe Kyle Isanti Ducks-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Kellner Michaela Jackson Ducks-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Baldwin Jalen Lac Qui Parle Ducks-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Streich Ethan Lac Qui Parle Ducks-Market Pen [Class 1] RD
Bjorklund Anna Nicollet Ducks-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Hohrman Chevelle Rice Ducks-Market Pen [Class 1] RD
Waldron David Sherburne Ducks-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Naatz Kalyn Steele Ducks-Market Pen [Class 1] RD
Koehl Benjamin Stevens Ducks-Market Pen [Class 1] BL
Kostick Michael Anoka Ducks-Market Pen [Class 2] CH Ch Market Ducks
Jimenez Elisabeth Carver Ducks-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Stelten Emily Mae Carver Ducks-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Monson Allison Otter Tail - East Ducks-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Voss Avery Goodhue Ducks-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Kirchner Cheryl Houston Ducks-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Richter Jolie Le Sueur Ducks-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Olsen Dustin Pipestone Ducks-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Hohrman Aynsley Rice Ducks-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Barker Brady Stearns Ducks-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Walvatne Klarissa Otter Tail - West Ducks-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Fossan Waylon Otter Tail - West Ducks-Market Pen [Class 2] BL
Koebke Cole Beltrami Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Conlan Amber Fillmore Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Stehr Alyssa Goodhue Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] PR
Johnson Mitchell Kandiyohi Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] RD
McConnell Bailey Lyon Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Lemke Miranda McLeod Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Ramthun Alissa Sibley Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
Wisch Kyla Sibley Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 1] BL
HannaDyb Kenneth Carver Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Stelten Sara Carver Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Johnson Renee Douglas Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Lemke Paige McLeod Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] CH Ch Breeding Ducks Ch Adv Poultry Showperson
Oys Elizabeth Rice Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] PR
Koppendrayer Scott Sherburne Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] BL
Sabrowsky Eric Stearns Ducks-Breeding Pen [Class 2] RC Res Ch Breeding Ducks
Teas Austin Aitkin Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen BL
Randall William Le Sueur Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen BL
Fraser Gregor McLeod Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen CH Ch Bantam Breeding Ducks
Manthey Justin Waseca Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen BL
Jewison Natalie Waseca Ducks-Bantam Breeding Pen RC Res Ch Bantam Breeding Ducks
Huls Lucas Cottonwood Geese-Market Pen BL
Berg Daniel Dakota Geese-Market Pen RC Res Ch Market Geese
Dobratz Summer Otter Tail - East Geese-Market Pen RD
Jaeger Whitney Goodhue Geese-Market Pen CH Ch Market Geese
Johnson Heather Douglas Geese-Breeding Pen CH Ch Breeding Geese
Moller Spencer Kandiyohi Geese-Breeding Pen RC Res Ch Breeding Geese
Strohmayer Daniel Mille Lacs Geese-Breeding Pen BL
Dorow Greg Wright Geese-Breeding Pen BL
Thoreson Trevor Steele Guineas-Breeding Pen CH Ch Breeding Guineas
Waskow Edward Washington Guineas-Breeding Pen RC Res Ch Breeding Guineas
Croteau Kevin Anoka Pigeons-Fancy-Breeding Pair RC
Benson Caleb Carlton Pigeons-Fancy-Breeding Pair RD
Sukhu Ashley Carver Pigeons-Fancy-Breeding Pair CH Ch Overall Pigeon and Pair Res Ch Adv Poultry Showperson
Gilderhus Alyssa Freeborn Pigeons-Fancy-Breeding Pair BL
Martell Bryanna McLeod Pigeons-Fancy-Breeding Pair BL
Radunz Alison Meeker Pigeons-Fancy-Breeding Pair BL
Blomgren Kyle Watonwan Pigeons-Fancy-Breeding Pair BL
Turnlund Jessica Steele Pigeons-Fancy-Young Bird CH Ch Pigeon Young Bird Fancy
Bemboom Tryston Benton Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair BL
Eblen Samantha Pope Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair BL
Barker Jordon Stearns Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair RC
Anderson Sarah Todd Pigeons-Flying-Breeding Pair CH Ch Pigeon Flying Pair
Hansen Reid Blue Earth Pigeons-Flying-Young Bird CH Ch Pigeon Young Bird
Bratsch Shante Pope Pigeons-Flying-Young Bird RC
Nygaard Jonathan Pope Pigeons-Flying-Young Bird BL
Decker Austin Wright Pigeons-Flying-Young Bird BL
Severns Brandon Blue Earth Turkeys-Market Pen CH Ch Market Turkeys Ch Sr Poultry Showperson
Covington Kacie Brown Turkeys-Market Pen PR
Stelten Luke Carver Turkeys-Market Pen BL
Engblom Cydnie Isanti Turkeys-Market Pen BL
Ponto Dakota Kanabec Turkeys-Market Pen RD
Keltgen Jack Nicollet Turkeys-Market Pen RC Res Ch Market  Turkeys
Caldwell Logan Blue Earth Turkeys-Breeding Pen CH Ch Breeding Turkeys
Monson Caleb Otter Tail - East Turkeys-Breeding Pen BL
Anderson Amy Isanti Turkeys-Breeding Pen BL
Kuhl Rob Nobles Turkeys-Breeding Pen RC Res Ch Breeding Turkeys
Elness Hailey Watonwan Turkeys-Breeding Pen BL