4-H Minnesota State Fair 2011 - Dairy goat show and showmanship results

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Desc Placing Opt1
Hirdler Kaitlyn Benton Alpine-Junior Doe Kid BL
Dowell Michaela Anoka Alpine-Senior Doe Kid BL
Thoennes Jonathon Douglas Alpine-Senior Doe Kid BL
VonBerge Jacob McLeod Alpine-Senior Doe Kid BL
Krueger Anna Washington Alpine-Senior Doe Kid BL
Piersdorf Rebecca Anoka Alpine-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Julin Haley Beltrami Alpine-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Custer Christian Goodhue Alpine-Dry Yearling Doe CH CH Alpine Jr Doe
Anderson Amanda Sibley Alpine-Dry Yearling Doe RC RC Alpine Jr Doe
Marg Blake Winona Alpine-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Pickett Jessica Beltrami Alpine-Milking 2 Year Doe BL
Trego Sarina Clearwater Alpine-Milking 2 Year Doe BL
Larson Marah Redwood Alpine-Milking 2 Year Doe CH CH Alpine Sr Doe
Lewis Melanie Wright Alpine-Milking 2 Year Doe BL
Benner Emma Washington Alpine-Milking 2 Year Doe BL
Mord Julianna Clearwater Alpine-Milking 3 & 4 Year Doe BL
Lund Jordan Douglas Alpine-Milking 3 & 4 Year Doe BL
Buysse Jack Lyon Alpine-Milking 3 & 4 Year Doe BL
Whetstone Gabrielle Wabasha Alpine-Milking 3 & 4 Year Doe BL
Gebhardt Hannah Douglas Alpine-Milking Doe 5 + Years RD
Roelofs Brooke Kandiyohi Alpine-Milking Doe 5 + Years BL
Green Randi McLeod Alpine-Milking Doe 5 + Years RD
Jutz Johanna Sibley Alpine-Milking Doe 5 + Years BL
Boynton Jasmine Winona Alpine-Milking Doe 5 + Years BL
Nielsen Abigail Wright Alpine-Milking Doe 5 + Years RC RC Alpine Sr Doe
Nielsen Anna Rose Wright Alpine-Milking Doe 5 + Years BL
Mandt Spencer Olmsted LaMancha-Senior Doe Kid BL
Coe Alexander Fillmore LaMancha-Dry Yearling Doe RC RC LaMancha Jr Doe
Larson Grant Isanti LaMancha-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Zuidema Jessaca Kandiyohi LaMancha-Dry Yearling Doe CH CH LaMancha Jr Doe
Vos Jordan Washington LaMancha-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Prigge Samuel Waseca LaMancha-Milking Yearling Doe BL
Scheglowski Zachary Dakota LaMancha-Milking 2 Year Doe CH CH LaMancha Sr Doe
Spieker Emily Nicollet LaMancha-Milking 2 Year Doe RC RC LaMancha Sr Doe
Hanson Richard Kanabec LaMancha-Milking 3 & 4 Year Doe BL
Mandt Christopher Mower Nigerian Dwarf-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Roberts Cassidy Pine Nigerian Dwarf-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Blake Katie Sherburne Nigerian Dwarf-Dry Yearling Doe RC RC Nigerian Dwarf Jr Doe
Gunder Danielle Sherburne Nigerian Dwarf-Dry Yearling Doe CH CH Nigerian Dwarf Jr Doe
Spano Robyn Wabasha Nigerian Dwarf-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Spano Emily Wabasha Nigerian Dwarf-Milking 2 Year Doe BL
Eid Isabelle Chippewa Nigerian Dwarf-Milking 3 & 4 Year Doe CH CH Nigerian Dwarf Sr Doe
Tell Shannon Scott Nigerian Dwarf-Milking 3 & 4 Year Doe RC RC Nigerian Dwarf Sr Doe
Buysse Justin Lyon Nubian, Purebred or American-Junior Doe Kid BL
Pecinovsky Cody Winona Nubian, Purebred or American-Junior Doe Kid BL
Jelinek Nicholas Carlton Nubian, Purebred or American-Senior Doe Kid BL
Vonderharr Nathan Isanti Nubian, Purebred or American-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Larson Justine Isanti Nubian, Purebred or American-Dry Yearling Doe CH Ch Nubian Jr Doe
Schmidtke Ryan Rice Nubian, Purebred or American-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Schmidtke Corrin Rice Nubian, Purebred or American-Dry Yearling Doe RC RC Nubian Jr Doe
Roelofs Travis Kandiyohi Nubian, Purebred or American-Milking 2 Year Doe RC RC Nubian Sr Doe
Boerboom Jacob Murray Nubian, Purebred or American-Milking Doe 5 + Years BL CH Nubian Sr Doe
Burman Andrea Big Stone Oberhasli-Junior Doe Kid BL
Oberding Kayla Goodhue Oberhasli-Junior Doe Kid RC RC Oberhasli Jr Doe
Hormann Cody Big Stone Oberhasli-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Olson Louis Meeker Oberhasli-Dry Yearling Doe CH CH Oberhasli Jr Doe
Hormann Kayla Big Stone Oberhasli-Milking 2 Year Doe CH CH Oberhasli Sr Doe
Botzet Ellie Wright Saanen Purebred or American-Senior Doe Kid RC RC Saanen Jr Doe
Meyer Patrick Rice Saanen Purebred or American-Dry Yearling Doe CH CH Saanen Jr Doe
Larson Leah Redwood Saanen Purebred or American-Milking Yearling Doe BL
Czeck Cassidy Stearns Saanen Purebred or American-Milking 2 Year Doe BL
Buysse Joseph Lyon Saanen Purebred or American-Milking 3 & 4 Year Doe CH CH Saanen Sr Doe
Carlson Samantha Yellow Medicine Saanen Purebred or American-Milking 3 & 4 Year Doe BL
Barott Kirsten Scott Saanen Purebred or American-Milking Doe 5 + Years RC RC Saanen Sr Doe
Quale Kimberly Isanti Toggenburg Purebred or American-Junior Doe Kid RC RC Toggenburg Jr Doe
Knisley Brandon Kandiyohi Toggenburg Purebred or American-Senior Doe Kid BL
Rezac Anna Rice Toggenburg Purebred or American-Senior Doe Kid CH CH Toggenburg Jr Doe
Heldt Meghan Carver Toggenburg Purebred or American-Milking 2 Year Doe CH CH Toggenburg Sr Doe
Manderfeld Adam Steele Toggenburg Purebred or American-Milking 2 Year Doe BL
Riebe Dana Anoka Toggenburg Purebred or American-Milking 3 & 4 Year Doe BL
Gessell Amanda Benton Toggenburg Purebred or American-Milking 3 & 4 Year Doe RC RC Toggenburg Sr Doe
Renne Wyatt Meeker Toggenburg Purebred or American-Milking 3 & 4 Year Doe BL
Cihlar Jill Pope Toggenburg Purebred or American-Milking 3 & 4 Year Doe BL
Heldt Matthew Carver Recorded Grade-Senior Doe Kid CH CH Recorded Grade Jr Doe
Drehmel Olivia Goodhue Recorded Grade-Senior Doe Kid BL
Tollerud RJ Le Sueur Recorded Grade-Senior Doe Kid WH
Bussert Breannca Rice Recorded Grade-Senior Doe Kid BL
Wickstrom Caitlyn Carlton Recorded Grade-Dry Yearling Doe RC RC Recorded Grade Jr Doe
Hebig Stier Jenise Fillmore Recorded Grade-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Janssen Tyler Fillmore Recorded Grade-Dry Yearling Doe RD
Springer Elisabeth Le Sueur Recorded Grade-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Green Becca McLeod Recorded Grade-Milking 2 Year Doe BL
Mansfield Lewis Swift Recorded Grade-Milking 2 Year Doe BL
Langhorst William Carlton Recorded Grade-Milking 3 & 4 Year Doe RC RC Recorded Grade Sr Doe
Heldt Alexus Carver Recorded Grade-Milking 3 & 4 Year Doe CH Ch Rec Grade Sr Doe
Custer Eli Goodhue Recorded Grade-Milking 3 & 4 Year Doe BL
Feldman Taylor Swift Recorded Grade-Milking 3 & 4 Year Doe BL
Tennis Caylee Freeborn Unrecorded Grade-Junior Doe Kid BL
Leonhardt Aleisha Wabasha Unrecorded Grade-Junior Doe Kid RC RC Unrecorded Grade Jr Doe
Otten Julia Freeborn Unrecorded Grade-Senior Doe Kid BL
Louters Alicia Freeborn Unrecorded Grade-Senior Doe Kid BL
Tennis Bethany Freeborn Unrecorded Grade-Senior Doe Kid RD
Radtke Madison Kandiyohi Unrecorded Grade-Senior Doe Kid BL
Nelson Adam Mille Lacs Unrecorded Grade-Senior Doe Kid RD
Seibel Justin Pope Unrecorded Grade-Senior Doe Kid BL
Orbeck Aaron Stearns Unrecorded Grade-Senior Doe Kid BL
Kircher Ashley Jane Todd Unrecorded Grade-Senior Doe Kid WH
Helget Faith Brown Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Schwartz Katie Brown Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Nelson Veronica Crow Wing Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Massmann Abbie Douglas Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Massmann Jordan Douglas Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Way Ariel Douglas Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Anderson Joshua Itasca Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Carlson Breanna Marshall Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yearling Doe
Hoffmann Rebecca Pope Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Koubsky Haley Pope Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Sorenson Jared Pope Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Kugler Lauryn Otter Tail - West Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Kugler Aaron Otter Tail - West Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Davenport Karly Otter Tail - West Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Anderson Zachary Otter Tail - West Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yearling Doe CH CH Unrecorded Grade Jr Doe
Hoffman Trisha Kay Yellow Medicine Unrecorded Grade-Dry Yearling Doe BL
Hermanson Rose Isanti Unrecorded Grade-Milking 2 Year Doe BL
Peltz Maria Morrison Unrecorded Grade-Milking 2 Year Doe BL
Nelson Rylie Pennington Unrecorded Grade-Milking 2 Year Doe RD
Mueller Alyson Winona Unrecorded Grade-Milking 2 Year Doe BL
Olson Alesha Mille Lacs Unrecorded Grade-Milking 3 & 4 Year Doe BL
Potthoff Bryan Martin Unrecorded Grade-Milking 3 & 4 Year Doe BL
Wadley Ryan Wabasha Unrecorded Grade-Milking 3 & 4 Year Doe BL
Van de Streek Michaela Otter Tail - West Unrecorded Grade-Milking 3 & 4 Year Doe BL
Groby Taylor Goodhue Unrecorded Grade-Milking Doe 5 + Years RC
Moe Andrina Isanti Unrecorded Grade-Milking Doe 5 + Years CH CH Unrecorded Grade Sr Doe
Hoppe Michael Itasca Unrecorded Grade-Milking Doe 5 + Years BL RC Unrecorded Grade Sr Doe
Lilyerd Ruth Kanabec Unrecorded Grade-Milking Doe 5 + Years BL
Anderson Zachary Otter Tail - West Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) PR
Barott Kirsten Scott Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) PR
Blake Katie Sherburne Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) PR
Botzet Ellie Wright Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) BL
Buysse Joseph Lyon Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) BL
Buysse Justin Lyon Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) BL
Coe Alexander Fillmore Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) BL
Czeck Cassidy Stearns Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) PR
Dowell Michaela Anoka Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) PR
Drehmel Olivia Goodhue Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) PR
Hanson Richard Kanabec Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) CH CH Nov A DG Shmnshp
Helget Faith Brown Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) PR
Hermanson Rose Isanti Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) BL
Kircher Ashley Jane Todd Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) BL
Knisley Brandon Kandiyohi Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) BL
Krueger Anna Washington Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) BL
Carlson Breanna Marshall Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) BL
Langhorst William Carlton Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) BL
Larson Grant Isanti Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) RC RC Nov A DG Shmnshp
Larson Justine Isanti Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) PR
Louters Alicia Freeborn Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) BL
Anderson Amanda Sibley Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 1) BL
Mandt Spencer Olmsted Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) BL
Mansfield Lewis Swift Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) BL
Massmann Abbie Douglas Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) PR
Massmann Jordan Douglas Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) PR
Nelson Adam Mille Lacs Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) BL
Nelson Veronica Crow Wing Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) PR
Oberding Kayla Goodhue Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) PR
Orbeck Aaron Stearns Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) BL
Otten Julia Freeborn Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) BL
Pecinovsky Cody Winona Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) BL
Peltz Maria Morrison Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) BL
Prigge Samuel Waseca Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) BL
Radtke Madison Kandiyohi Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) PR
Renne Wyatt Meeker Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) PR
Roelofs Travis Kandiyohi Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) BL
Schmidtke Corrin Rice Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) CH CH Nov B DG Shmnshp
Schmidtke Ryan Rice Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) PR
Tennis Bethany Freeborn Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) BL
Tollerud RJ Le Sueur Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) BL
Trego Sarina Clearwater Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) PR
Vonderharr Nathan Isanti Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) RC RC Nov B DG Shmnshp
Whetstone Gabrielle Wabasha Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) BL
Zuidema Jessaca Kandiyohi Dairy Goat Showmanship-Novice (Group 2) BL
Janssen Tyler Fillmore Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate BL
Benner Emma Washington Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate BL
Boerboom Jacob Murray Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate PR
Buysse Jack Lyon Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate PR
Custer Eli Goodhue Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate PR
Davenport Karly Otter Tail - West Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate PR
Feldman Taylor Swift Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate BL
Green Becca McLeod Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate BL
Hebig Stier Jenise Fillmore Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate BL
Heldt Matthew Carver Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate BL
Hormann Cody Big Stone Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate BL
Julin Haley Beltrami Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate PR
Kugler Aaron Otter Tail - West Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate BL
Larson Leah Redwood Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate PR
Larson Marah Redwood Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate PR
Lilyerd Ruth Kanabec Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate BL
Lund Jordan Douglas Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate BL
Nelson Rylie Pennington Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate BL
Nielsen Abigail Wright Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate RC RC Int DG Shmnshp
Olson Louis Meeker Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate BL
Potthoff Bryan Martin Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate PR
Schwartz Katie Brown Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate BL
Thoennes Jonathon Douglas Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate BL
VonBerge Jacob McLeod Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate BL
Vos Jordan Washington Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate PR
Wickstrom Caitlyn Carlton Dairy Goat Showmanship-Intermediate CH CH Int DG Shmnshp
Anderson Joshua Itasca Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) BL
Boynton Jasmine Winona Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) BL
Bussert Breannca Rice Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) PR
Burman Andrea Big Stone Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) BL
Carlson Samantha Yellow Medicine Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) BL
Cihlar Jill Pope Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) PR
Custer Christian Goodhue Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) BL
Eid Isabelle Chippewa Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) CH CH Sr A DG Shmnshp
Gebhardt Hannah Douglas Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) BL
Gessell Amanda Benton Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) BL
Green Randi McLeod Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) PR
Groby Taylor Goodhue Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) BL
Gunder Danielle Sherburne Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) PR
Heldt Alexus Carver Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) RC RC Sr A DG Shmnshp
Heldt Meghan Carver Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) PR
Hirdler Kaitlyn Benton Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) BL
Hoffman Trisha Kay Yellow Medicine Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) BL
Hoffmann Rebecca Pope Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) BL
Hoppe Michael Itasca Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) BL
Hormann Kayla Big Stone Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) BL
Jelinek Nicholas Carlton Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) PR
Jutz Johanna Sibley Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) PR
Koubsky Haley Pope Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) BL
Kugler Lauryn Otter Tail - West Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) BL
Leonhardt Aleisha Wabasha Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) BL
Lewis Melanie Wright Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) PR
Manderfeld Adam Steele Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 1) BL
Mandt Christopher Mower Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) RC RC Sr B DG Shmnshp
Marg Blake Winona Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) BL
Meyer Patrick Rice Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) BL
Moe Andrina Isanti Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) PR
Mord Julianna Clearwater Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) PR
Mueller Alyson Winona Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) PR
Nielsen Anna Rose Wright Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) CH CH Sr B DG Shmnshp
Olson Alesha Mille Lacs Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) BL
Pickett Jessica Beltrami Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) PR
Piersdorf Rebecca Anoka Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) BL
Quale Kimberly Isanti Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) PR
Rezac Anna Rice Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) PR
Riebe Dana Anoka Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) PR
Roberts Cassidy Pine Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) BL
Roelofs Brooke Kandiyohi Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) BL
Scheglowski Zachary Dakota Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) BL
Seibel Justin Pope Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) BL
Sorenson Jared Pope Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) BL
Spano Emily Wabasha Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) BL
Spano Robyn Wabasha Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) BL
Spieker Emily Nicollet Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) BL
Springer Elisabeth Le Sueur Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) BL
Tell Shannon Scott Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) PR
Tennis Caylee Freeborn Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) BL
Van de Streek Michaela Otter Tail - West Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) BL
Wadley Ryan Wabasha Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) PR
Way Ariel Douglas Dairy Goat Showmanship-Senior (Group 2) PR