4-H Minnesota State Fair 2011 - Registered holstein results

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Desc Placing Opt1 Opt2
Rosenhammer Mary Brown Holstein Registered Junior 2 Year Old PR
Sandstrom Abbey Chisago Holstein Registered Junior 2 Year Old BL
Wright Emma Dakota Holstein Registered Junior 2 Year Old
Donnay Nathan McLeod Holstein Registered Junior 2 Year Old PR
Maloney Mikala Martin Holstein Registered Junior 2 Year Old RD
Libbesmeier Bethany Stearns Holstein Registered Junior 2 Year Old RD
Krause Morgan Wright Holstein Registered Junior 2 Year Old BL
Rosenhammer John Brown Holstein Registered Senior 2 Year Old BL
Kelly Sydnie Chisago Holstein Registered Senior 2 Year Old BL
Rostad Rachael Goodhue Holstein Registered Senior 2 Year Old BL
Johnson Paul Houston Holstein Registered Senior 2 Year Old PR
Moorse Garrett Lyon Holstein Registered Senior 2 Year Old RD
Plamann Lucas McLeod Holstein Registered Senior 2 Year Old BL
Maidl Thomas Nicollet Holstein Registered Senior 2 Year Old RD
Evans Jordan Pipestone Holstein Registered Senior 2 Year Old PR
Viland Megan Pipestone Holstein Registered Senior 2 Year Old PR
Siewert Jacob Wabasha Holstein Registered Senior 2 Year Old BL
Woodard Jordan Winona Holstein Registered Senior 2 Year Old RD
Uter Mackenzie Wright Holstein Registered Senior 2 Year Old BL
Rosenhammer Rebecca Brown Holstein Registered 3 Year Old RD
Blodgett Rebecca Chisago Holstein Registered 3 Year Old PR
Heuer Chase Carver Holstein Registered 3 Year Old BL
Rostad Bradley Goodhue Holstein Registered 3 Year Old BL
Hauge Brielle Kandiyohi Holstein Registered 3 Year Old BL
VanOverbeke Alaina Lyon Holstein Registered 3 Year Old BL
Maloney Cleo Martin Holstein Registered 3 Year Old BL
Gnau Mekala Pine Holstein Registered 3 Year Old RD
Viland Kyle Pipestone Holstein Registered 3 Year Old BL
Welu Jenny Redwood Holstein Registered 3 Year Old BL
Petzel Douglas Sibley Holstein Registered 3 Year Old BL
Siewert Justin Wabasha Holstein Registered 3 Year Old RD Ch Reg Holstein Production
Woodard James Winona Holstein Registered 3 Year Old RD
Johnson Maria Otter Tail - West Holstein Registered 3 Year Old PR
Johnson Dana Otter Tail - West Holstein Registered 3 Year Old PR
Berthiaume Alexa Chisago Holstein Registered 4 Year Old Cow BL
Brakken Kelcy Douglas Holstein Registered 4 Year Old Cow RD
Leiding Haely Fillmore Holstein Registered 4 Year Old Cow PR Res Ch Reg Holstein Cow Ch Dairy Showperson Interm
Daninger Mariah Washington Holstein Registered 4 Year Old Cow BL
Schmitt Michael Benton Holstein Registered Aged Cow PR Ch Reg Holstein Cow Ch Net Merit Reg Holstein Cow
Plamann Rebecca McLeod Holstein Registered Aged Cow PR RC Net Merit Reg Holstein Cow
Thompson Nicholas Olmsted Holstein Registered Aged Cow BL
Westman Julia Pine Holstein Registered Aged Cow RD
Rodgers Kyle Carlton Holstein Registered Dry Cow BL
Larson Hunter Pennington Holstein Registered Dry Cow PR
Pieper Emily Rice Holstein Registered Dry Cow BL
Beck Sarah Anoka Holstein Registered Winter Calf PR
Cloose Max Beltrami Holstein Registered Winter Calf BL
Lain McKinley Benton Holstein Registered Winter Calf PR
Schmitt Katie Benton Holstein Registered Winter Calf RD
Abrahamson Timothy Chisago Holstein Registered Winter Calf BL
Hoskins Haley Crow Wing Holstein Registered Winter Calf RD
Schiltgen Jacob Douglas Holstein Registered Winter Calf RD
Sukalski Stephanie Fillmore Holstein Registered Winter Calf RD
Hinrichs Timothy Goodhue Holstein Registered Winter Calf RD
Rothers Bethany Kandiyohi Holstein Registered Winter Calf BL
Baker Brianna Le Sueur Holstein Registered Winter Calf BL
Walbridge Danielle Mille Lacs Holstein Registered Winter Calf BL
Thompson Aaron Nicollet Holstein Registered Winter Calf BL
Culbertson Annie Olmsted Holstein Registered Winter Calf PR
Mesenburg Laura Olmsted Holstein Registered Winter Calf BL
Westman Caitlin Pine Holstein Registered Winter Calf RD
DeRuyter Morgan Pipestone Holstein Registered Winter Calf BL
Walters Adam Sibley Holstein Registered Winter Calf PR
Libbesmeier Lauren Stearns Holstein Registered Winter Calf BL
Dammann Carston Wabasha Holstein Registered Winter Calf RD
Roden Marissa Otter Tail - West Holstein Registered Winter Calf PR
Johnson Rachel Otter Tail - West Holstein Registered Winter Calf RD
Daninger Erin Washington Holstein Registered Winter Calf RD
Coop Brittany Anoka Holstein Registered Fall Calf BL
Schmitt Austin Benton Holstein Registered Fall Calf PR Ch Net Merit Reg Holstein Hfr
Spiczka Natasha Benton Holstein Registered Fall Calf BL
Rodgers Claire Carlton Holstein Registered Fall Calf RD
Moe Austin Crow Wing Holstein Registered Fall Calf BL
Haler Chaneen Carver Holstein Registered Fall Calf BL
Leonard Christine Carver Holstein Registered Fall Calf BL
Engebretson Lauren Douglas Holstein Registered Fall Calf BL
Harpestad Mitch Faribault Holstein Registered Fall Calf BL
Kappers Tyler Fillmore Holstein Registered Fall Calf BL
Saxton Bridget Freeborn Holstein Registered Fall Calf BL
Bye Bradley Goodhue Holstein Registered Fall Calf BL
Houdek Aaron Houston Holstein Registered Fall Calf BL
Houdek Andy Houston Holstein Registered Fall Calf BL
Johnson Amorette Kanabec Holstein Registered Fall Calf BL
Rothers Heather Kandiyohi Holstein Registered Fall Calf BL
Rynda Cecelia Le Sueur Holstein Registered Fall Calf RD 176
Baker Kyndra Le Sueur Holstein Registered Fall Calf BL
VanOverbeke Spencer Lyon Holstein Registered Fall Calf RD
Eggert Sarah McLeod Holstein Registered Fall Calf PR
Breyer Trevor McLeod Holstein Registered Fall Calf PR
Schmitz Joel Meeker Holstein Registered Fall Calf RD
Bonin Briclyn Martin Holstein Registered Fall Calf RD
Sjostrom Jacob Nicollet Holstein Registered Fall Calf BL
Herberg Molly Nicollet Holstein Registered Fall Calf PR
Connelly Ryan Olmsted Holstein Registered Fall Calf PR
Hart James Olmsted Holstein Registered Fall Calf BL
Thompson Catherine Katie Olmsted Holstein Registered Fall Calf BL
Thompson Matthew Pope Holstein Registered Fall Calf BL
Roach Preston Rice Holstein Registered Fall Calf RD
Welu Amy Redwood Holstein Registered Fall Calf RD
Maus Ashley Stearns Holstein Registered Fall Calf RD
Maus Nathan Stearns Holstein Registered Fall Calf RD
Schmidt Olivia Watonwan Holstein Registered Fall Calf RD
Ouren Carly Otter Tail - West Holstein Registered Fall Calf BL
Vosberg Katie Otter Tail - West Holstein Registered Fall Calf RD
Groos Rebecca Wright Holstein Registered Fall Calf PR
Brown Jacob Washington Holstein Registered Fall Calf PR
Bemboom Magdalen Benton Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling PR
Johanson Nicole Brown Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling BL
Rosenhammer Laura Brown Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling BL
Wickstrom Colton Carlton Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling RD
Dreier Makayla Carver Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling BL
Schwartz Jeremy Otter Tail - East Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling RD
Sohn Lani Faribault Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling BL
Leiding Kayla Fillmore Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling BL
Houdek Eric Houston Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling BL
Rohner Tanner Kandiyohi Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling BL
Rothers Austin Kandiyohi Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling BL
Baker Bridget Le Sueur Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling RD
Berger Cory Lincoln Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling RD
Berger Kelli Lincoln Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling RD
Peake Ella Lincoln Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling RD
Wilhelm John Mille Lacs Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling BL
Kuechle Breanna Morrison Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling RD
Connelly Meghan Olmsted Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling PR
Sheehan Ellen Olmsted Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling PR
VanderWal Amy Jo Pipestone Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling PR Res Ch Reg Holstein Heifer
Oeltjen Jonathan Pope Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling BL
Roach Collin Rice Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling BL
Welu Jacob Redwood Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling RD
Zeman Kyle Steele Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling BL
Libbesmeier Kelsey Stearns Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling RD
Roller Ryan Wadena Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling BL
Kruger Emma Waseca Holstein Registered Summer Junior Yearling RD
Janson Travis Benton Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling RD
Scapanski Cassie Benton Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling BL
Nelson Jordan Chisago Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling RD
Zack Annamarie Chisago Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling RD
Haler Jenifer Carver Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling BL
Morrison Hope Fillmore Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling PR Ch Reg Holstein Heifer
Saxton Chase Freeborn Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling PR
Solum Gabe Houston Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling BL
Zuidema Dalen Kandiyohi Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling BL
Grooters Amanda Lincoln Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling RD
Warren Tyler Meeker Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling PR
Theisen Paige Mille Lacs Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling PR
Reinartz Trent Mower Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling RD
Hartley Andrew Nicollet Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling RD
Hulstein Alyssa Pipestone Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling BL
VanderWal Alisha Pipestone Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling BL
Johnson Garrett Rice Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling RD
Pieper Maria Rice Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling BL
Kern Andrew Steele Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling BL
Olson Lydia Steele Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling BL
Jennissen Maggie Stearns Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling BL
Schell Peter Winona Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling PR
Schumacher Brady Waseca Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling RD
Clayton Zachary Waseca Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling RD
Lewer Katharine Waseca Holstein Registered Spring Junior Yearling RD
Ackerman Courtney Benton Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling RD
Mehrwerth Mitchell Benton Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling BL
Plumski Andrew Benton Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling PR
Sabolik Danna Douglas Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling BL
Harpestad Andrea Faribault Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling BL
Hendel Hannah Houston Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling BL
Hendel Lauren Houston Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling PR RC Net Merit Reg Holstein Hfr
Johnson Stuart Kandiyohi Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling RD
Zuidema Nathan Kandiyohi Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling BL
Drietz Morgyn Lincoln Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling BL
Swanson Sierra McLeod Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling BL
Wright Cody McLeod Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling BL
Lang Whitney McLeod Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling PR
Buss Kelsey McLeod Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling BL
Mueller Emma Morrison Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling RD
Reinartz Cassidy Mower Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling RD
Struss Megan Nicollet Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling RD
VanderWal Bernice Pipestone Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling PR
Oeltjen Ellen Pope Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling RD
Kasper Stephanie Steele Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling PR
Stoterau Rachel Todd Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling RD
Goeden Melody Wadena Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling RD
Mauk Kyla Wright Holstein Registered Winter Senior Yearling BL
Boyd Tiffany Anoka Holstein Registered Fall Senior Yearling RD
Popp Isaac Benton Holstein Registered Fall Senior Yearling PR
Schmitt Jonathon Benton Holstein Registered Fall Senior Yearling PR
Ludewig Emily Brown Holstein Registered Fall Senior Yearling RD
Stockman Austin Cass Holstein Registered Fall Senior Yearling
Schley Chris Dodge Holstein Registered Fall Senior Yearling RD
Postier Aubrey Dodge Holstein Registered Fall Senior Yearling BL
Johnson Paul Kandiyohi Holstein Registered Fall Senior Yearling BL
Grooters Joshua Lincoln Holstein Registered Fall Senior Yearling RD
Kurth Chandler McLeod Holstein Registered Fall Senior Yearling PR
Barka Alan Meeker Holstein Registered Fall Senior Yearling BL
Seitzer Matthew Nicollet Holstein Registered Fall Senior Yearling BL
Huot Matt Stevens Holstein Registered Fall Senior Yearling RD
Dammann Morgan Wabasha Holstein Registered Fall Senior Yearling RD
Theede Cole Winona Holstein Registered Fall Senior Yearling BL Ch Dairy Showperson Sr
Brown Joshua Washington Holstein Registered Fall Senior Yearling BL