4-H Minnesota State Fair 2011 - Beef showmanship results

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Desc Placing Opt1
Askeland Aaron Watonwan Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Brobst Michael Roseau Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Glisczinski Paul Scott Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Hoover Jordan Rice Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Kokett Nick Stearns Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Mahoney Lexi Stevens Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship RC Res Ch Mkt Beef Showprsn Int
Moenning Mary Dodge Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Netzke Christian Redwood Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Rients Thomas Le Sueur Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Schatz Regan Le Sueur Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Swanson Chelsey Isanti Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Wente Isaac Stevens Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Willert Kesmond Lyon Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Aufforth RJ Clearwater Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Church Laura Washington Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Gramm Chandler Stevens Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Jackson Cole Cottonwood Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Kraklau Zachary Crow Wing Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
McCormick Case Houston Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Moser Joanna Stevens Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Newton Clay Redwood Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Robinson Samuel Renville Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Stanoch Aaron Stearns Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Thate Andrea Martin Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship
Westrich Brooke Stearns Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Wisch Zachary Sibley Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship
Barbknecht Joseph Waseca Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship
Dahlke Matthew McLeod Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Gust Gunner Roseau Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Kallhoff Rebecca Lac Qui Parle Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship
Lind Donnie Fillmore Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship
Merritt Alex Waseca Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Neel Brady Freeborn Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Pankonin Hunter Cottonwood Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship
Scanlan Casey Houston Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Stensgard Hayden Fillmore Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship
Waldron Danny Sherburne Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
White Austin Stevens Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Wuebkers Kristin Stearns Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Berge Levi Swift Class 4 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Donnelly David Dakota Class 4 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship CH Ch Mkt Beef Showperson Int
Hiniker Chelsey Pipestone Class 4 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship
Kanten Christian Chippewa Class 4 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship
Maanum Carly Pope Class 4 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship
Moe Alicia Crow Wing Class 4 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Nelson Morgan Stevens Class 4 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Possail Bailey Lincoln Class 4 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Schafer Max Goodhue Class 4 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Stepka Anthony Rice Class 4 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Walsh Jackson Swift Class 4 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Wieme Nathan Lyon Class 4 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Anderson Erin Stearns Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Bue Ashley Fillmore Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Davis Kailey Freeborn Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship
Donnelly John Dakota Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Glisczinski Katie Scott Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Brobst Clinton Roseau Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Jackson Carlie Cottonwood Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Knudsen James Fillmore Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Marthaler Tony Dakota Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Netzke Paige Redwood Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Pankonin Bailey Cottonwood Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship
Possail Justine Lincoln Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship
Schuerman Jordan Swift Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Stangeland Joshua Pipestone Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
VanDerWal Allison Redwood Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Anderson Lucas Pope Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship
Bultman Christa Rice Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Duff Matthew Dakota Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Glisczinski Sara Scott Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship
Balvitsch Cassandra Steele Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship
Jans Adam Murray Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Koch Ashley Big Stone Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
May Jason Dakota Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Niles Stacy Otter Tail - West Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship
Pearson Kjersten Meeker Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Purfeerst Matt Rice Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship CH Ch Mkt Beef Shwprsn Sr
Schunke Alexis Olmsted Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Tank Greta Washington Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship
Veit Maria Becker Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Schaefer Lucas Mower Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Bigelow Matthew Dakota Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Canterbury Zackery Mower Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Delaney Nick Lincoln Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Duff Thomas Dakota Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Grotsun Joe Stearns Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Koenigs Jacob Mower Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship
Kampmeier Mac Stevens Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Stadheim Meghan Freeborn Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Moser Jacob Stevens Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Nye Austin Scott Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Petersen Paige Pipestone Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Radke Shelby Faribault Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Schunke Linzie Olmsted Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Tentis Brynn Wabasha Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship
Wangen Spencer Freeborn Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Blumer Justin Fillmore Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship RC Res Ch Mkt Beef Shwprsn Sr
Carlson Tyler Swift Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Edmundson Cheyenne Rock Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship
Hawkins Leah Steele Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship
Holloway Jacob Polk Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Kluis Austin Murray Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship
Krug Morgan Yellow Medicine Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship
Nelson Amanda Clay Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Olson Paige Becker Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Peterson Trevor Olmsted Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship
Rentschler Adriane Jackson Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Snyder Kelsie Winona Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Thorson Tara Freeborn Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Werner Jennifer Dakota Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship
Brown Jerad Fillmore Class 9 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Crissinger Adam Jackson Class 9 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship
Donnelly Jessica Dakota Class 9 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Erickson Triston Norman Class 9 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Przekwas Mary Roseau Class 9 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Hoover Nash Rice Class 9 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship
Knight Toby Carver Class 9 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Lesmeister Lloyd Stevens Class 9 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship
Nelson Evan Stevens Class 9 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Otte Tyler Dakota Class 9 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Petterson Tanner Clearwater Class 9 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Ries Mary Dakota Class 9 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Soderholm Deron Nobles Class 9 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Trihus Tyler Freeborn Class 9 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship
Beckstrand Jamie Waseca Class 10 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Altenburg Emily Sibley Class 10 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Davis Neka Hubbard Class 10 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Johnson Amber Wadena Class 10 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Moe Athena Crow Wing Class 10 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Nordstrom Kyle Rice Class 10 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Schmidt Hunter Wright Class 10 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Speltz Caleb Winona Class 10 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Thayer Jackilyn Dodge Class 10 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Carlson Jared Pipestone Class 10 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Hinkeldey Andrea Jackson Class 10 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Lemmon Trevor Blue Earth Class 10 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Murray Ryan Redwood Class 10 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Regnier Cole Yellow Medicine Class 10 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Severtson Brandon Carver Class 10 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Weber Sara Lincoln Class 10 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Beckstrand Trevor Waseca Class 11 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Hook Cassandra Redwood Class 11 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Latzke Mason Sibley Class 11 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Nicholas Tanner Mille Lacs Class 11 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Raatz Shantel Pipestone Class 11 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship CH Ch Cow/Calf Showperson Interm
Sik Trevor Lincoln Class 11 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Teas Shianne Aitkin Class 11 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Ulmer Lane Becker Class 11 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Dohrmann Courtney Dodge Class 11 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Jans Jarred Murray Class 11 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Morrison John Scott Class 11 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
OSullivan William Wright Class 11 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship RC Res Ch Cow/Calf Showperson Int
Severtson Anders Carver Class 11 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Stadheim Garrett Freeborn Class 11 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Bakken Brady Pennington Class 12 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Brass Grant Olmsted Class 12 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Doehling Mariah Winona Class 12 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Johnson Samantha Clearwater Class 12 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship
Larson David Clearwater Class 12 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship CH Ch Cow/Calf Showperson Sr
Lyon Ashley Benton Class 12 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship
Morris Christian Kandiyohi Class 12 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Neary Kassi Itasca Class 12 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Peine Briggs Dakota Class 12 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Schoenbauer Megan Rice Class 12 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Carlson Jaden Pipestone Class 12 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Frandrup Jacob Dakota Class 12 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Hauge Abe Winona Class 12 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Hinnenkamp Jocelyn Todd Class 12 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Veit Maria Becker Class 12 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Ward Logan Jackson Class 12 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Bjorklund Kendal Otter Tail - West Class 13 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Coult Cordell Blue Earth Class 13 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Ivers Samantha Mower Class 13 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Kirchenbauer Joshua Benton Class 13 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Lundebrek Benjamin Swift Class 13 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Mansfield Fredrick Swift Class 13 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Muelken Mitchell Le Sueur Class 13 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship
Nord Luke Clay Class 13 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship CH Ch Beef Hfr Showperson Sr
Rahto Tess Crow Wing Class 13 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship
Van Peursem T.J. Murray Class 13 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Christopher Sarah Jackson Class 13 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship
Hinkeldey Autumn Jackson Class 13 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Johnson Bobbie Stevens Class 13 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship RC Res Ch Cow/Calf Showperson Sr
Vroman Dalton Lyon Class 13 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Weidert Kaylen Yellow Medicine Class 13 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Beckstrand Amy Waseca Class 14 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Borman JasiAnna Lyon Class 14 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
DeGroot Shayna Pipestone Class 14 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Giess Leah Morrison Class 14 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Johnson Clay Fillmore Class 14 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Johnson Wesly Pipestone Class 14 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship CH Ch Beef Heifer Showperson Inte
Kluis Logan Murray Class 14 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Koser Blake Stevens Class 14 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Larson Samantha Crow Wing Class 14 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Moeller Austin Pipestone Class 14 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Neil Jackson Dakota Class 14 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Pierson Spencer Carver Class 14 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Rose Trevor Blue Earth Class 14 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Sweet Dustin Crow Wing Class 14 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Wetzel Lexi Rice Class 14 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Allen Matthew Olmsted Class 15 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Beers Ryleigh Rock Class 15 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Brass Mackinzie Olmsted Class 15 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Eklund Charles Isanti Class 15 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Hinkeldey Marcus Jackson Class 15 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Johnson Joshua Chippewa Class 15 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Kamm Tanner Nobles Class 15 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Knutson Keaton Stearns Class 15 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Kraklau Jacob Crow Wing Class 15 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Latzke Zachary Sibley Class 15 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Nye Ashley Scott Class 15 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Pitlick Paige Scott Class 15 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Rupprecht Alanis Pennington Class 15 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Virnig Samuel Mille Lacs Class 15 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Segler Billy Crow Wing Class 15 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Bolduan Hannah Houston Class 16 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Carlson Mallory Swift Class 16 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Elmstrand Paul Isanti Class 16 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Hoover Makaila Rice Class 16 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship
Johnson Justin Isanti Class 16 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Kampa Joshua Benton Class 16 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship
Kokett Hannah Stearns Class 16 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship
Krog Nicholas Lincoln Class 16 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Lind Kjersta Fillmore Class 16 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Schuler Kyla Chippewa Class 16 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Pagel Alex Olmsted Class 16 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Ramer Callie Sherburne Class 16 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Schafer Madison Goodhue Class 16 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Walsh Halle Swift Class 16 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Baker Dylan Le Sueur Class 17 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship
Bollum Connor Mower Class 17 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Gardner Brooke Kanabec Class 17 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Ivers Tessa Mower Class 17 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Johnson Riley Jackson Class 17 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Kathrein Kaylee Morrison Class 17 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Kokett Katelyn Douglas Class 17 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Kruse Mackenzie Isanti Class 17 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Loerzel Lindsey Otter Tail - East Class 17 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Perrotti Samantha Olmsted Class 17 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship
Risacher Kaylan Carlton Class 17 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Stolp Emalie Goodhue Class 17 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship
Wamstad Jesse Chippewa Class 17 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Aggen Hunter Fillmore Class 17 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship RC Res Ch Beef Hfr Showperson Int
Berg Samantha Pipestone Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Anderson Alex Isanti Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Bergan Jordan Fillmore Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship
Brockman Alex Dakota Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Dahl Dillon Marshall Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Giess Lane Morrison Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Harguth Bruce Waseca Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Johnson Ashlynn Isanti Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Kieffer Tyler Benton Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Kuelbs Dana Todd Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Lyndorff Colin Wright Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Muller Andrea Cottonwood Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Paulson Alexandra Mille Lacs Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Post Zachary Jackson Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Rupprecht Malena Pennington Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Schultz Madeline Rice Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Waugh Taylor Goodhue Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Wulf Brady Stevens Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Bishop Colin Freeborn Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Anderson Timothy Stevens Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Brual Michael Dodge Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Dahlke Nikki Sibley Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship
Gilbertson Kayla Polk Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship
Harguth Clint Winona Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Johnson Brooke Stevens Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Kokett Alexis Douglas Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
LaFontaine Nicole Sherburne Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Marthaler Amanda Dakota Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Myhre Katie Wilkin Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Petersen Brett Swift Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Prellwitz Hanna Lyon Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Schlosser Connor Douglas Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Seinola Jared Winona Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship RC Res Ch Beef Hfr Showperson Sr
Wayne Erin Pennington Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Wynsteker Nicole Carver Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Cyr Abby Crow Wing Class 20 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Selness Travis Fillmore Class 20 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Barka David Meeker Class 20 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Blomgren Stuart Watonwan Class 20 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship
Carlson Taylor Polk Class 20 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship
Dahlke Samantha McLeod Class 20 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Glaess Kelsey Goodhue Class 20 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Hauge Jorli Winona Class 20 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Johnson Courtney Itasca Class 20 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Kokett Megan Douglas Class 20 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Lange Samantha McLeod Class 20 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Mattison Nicole Lyon Class 20 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Naatz Kelli Jo Steele Class 20 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship
Pettit Josef Fillmore Class 20 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Pugh Travis Morrison Class 20 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Schmidt Taylor Wright Class 20 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Stadheim Bennett Freeborn Class 20 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship
Weber Garret Lincoln Class 20 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Zeinstra Macey Pipestone Class 20 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship
Myhre Matthew Wilkin Class 21 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Barka Victoria Meeker Class 21 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Carlson Zachary Isanti Class 21 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Davis Kendra Freeborn Class 21 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Glaess Stacey Goodhue Class 21 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Hawkins Allison Dakota Class 21 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Johnson Jennifer Chisago Class 21 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Kramer Lauren Olmsted Class 21 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Loerzel Shawna Otter Tail - East Class 21 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Meyer Katie Houston Class 21 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Neil Jeffrey Goodhue Class 21 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship
Pierce Sandra Hubbard Class 21 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Raatz Brandi Pipestone Class 21 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Scholtz Andrew Brown Class 21 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Ulmer Emma Becker Class 21 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Weber John Ramsey Class 21 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Segler Stephanie Crow Wing Class 22 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Bellefy Dustyn Clearwater Class 22 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship
Boesl Katie Douglas Class 22 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Claeys Theresa Faribault Class 22 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Eckley LaTeasha Otter Tail - West Class 22 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Grass Lucas Mower Class 22 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Heideman Blake Freeborn Class 22 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship
Johnson Tyler Fillmore Class 22 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Krause Nelson Baylee Renville Class 22 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Luethmers Emmaline Benton Class 22 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship
Morrison Erin Scott Class 22 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
OSullivan Joseph Wright Class 22 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Pierson Laurel Carver Class 22 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Raimann Tori Waseca Class 22 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship
Scholtz Emily Brown Class 22 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Venne Taylor Aitkin Class 22 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship
Weber Maria Lincoln Class 22 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Boomgaarden Matti Pipestone Class 23 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Collins MaiKayla Aitkin Class 23 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Fjerstad Dylan Polk Class 23 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship
Gruenhagen Gabrielle Wright Class 23 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Hoover Dalton Rice Class 23 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Kalpin Michael Douglas Class 23 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Krone Samantha McLeod Class 23 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Lundblad Chris Pope Class 23 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship
Morrison Kelly Scott Class 23 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
OSullivan Patrick Wright Class 23 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Pierson Tyler Carver Class 23 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Ries Elley Dakota Class 23 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Schreck Andy Swift Class 23 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship
Wangen Zachary Freeborn Class 23 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
White Jenna Otter Tail - East Class 23 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA