4-H Minnesota State Fair 2011 - Dairy steer results

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Desc Placing Opt1
Sellner Adam Brown Dairy Steers - Division 1 - Class 1 BL
Wallin Jacob Freeborn Dairy Steers - Division 1 - Class 1 BL
Wallin Spencer Freeborn Dairy Steers - Division 1 - Class 1 PR
Dicke Ann Goodhue Dairy Steers - Division 1 - Class 1 BL
Mullenbach Claire Mower Dairy Steers - Division 1 - Class 1 BL
Lewison Hannah Steele Dairy Steers - Division 1 - Class 1 BL
Wingert Maria Wabasha Dairy Steers - Division 1 - Class 1 CH Ch Div 1 Dairy Steer
Koch Joel Wright Dairy Steers - Division 1 - Class 1 RD
Youngren Dylan Wright Dairy Steers - Division 1 - Class 1 RD
Bester Matthew Dakota Dairy Steers - Division 1 - Class 2 BL
Grunzke Morgan Freeborn Dairy Steers - Division 1 - Class 2 PR
Hinsch Shelby Goodhue Dairy Steers - Division 1 - Class 2 RC Res Ch Div 1 Dairy Steer
Lexvold Haley Goodhue Dairy Steers - Division 1 - Class 2 RD
Stehr Derek Goodhue Dairy Steers - Division 1 - Class 2 BL
Kreuser John Scott Dairy Steers - Division 1 - Class 2 RD
Johnson Dillan Stevens Dairy Steers - Division 1 - Class 2 RD
Vatthauer Gracie Traverse Dairy Steers - Division 1 - Class 2 BL
Davenport Tyler Otter Tail - West Dairy Steers - Division 1 - Class 2 RD
Bauer Jax Dodge Dairy Steers - Division 2 - Class 3 RD
Meincke Neil Freeborn Dairy Steers - Division 2 - Class 3 CH Ch Div 2 Dairy Steer
Mills Maggie Goodhue Dairy Steers - Division 2 - Class 3 BL Res Ch D Steer Int Showperson
Stensrud Zachery Goodhue Dairy Steers - Division 2 - Class 3 BL
Moorse Grant Lyon Dairy Steers - Division 2 - Class 3 RD
Paulzine Shayla Pope Dairy Steers - Division 2 - Class 3 BL
Nelson Tanner Steele Dairy Steers - Division 2 - Class 3 RD
Wingert McKayla Wabasha Dairy Steers - Division 2 - Class 3 RC Res Ch Div 2 Dairy Steer
Endres Benjamin Dakota Dairy Steers - Division 2 - Class 4 PR
Otte Bret Dakota Dairy Steers - Division 2 - Class 4 BL
Werner Jennifer Dakota Dairy Steers - Division 2 - Class 4 RD
Earley Valerie Fillmore Dairy Steers - Division 2 - Class 4 PR
Dicke Alan Goodhue Dairy Steers - Division 2 - Class 4 BL
Dicke Charlie Goodhue Dairy Steers - Division 2 - Class 4 RD
Alsleben Jared McLeod Dairy Steers - Division 2 - Class 4 BL
Holtegaard Annabelle Olmsted Dairy Steers - Division 2 - Class 4 BL
Lewison Grace Steele Dairy Steers - Division 2 - Class 4 RD
Wegman Shawn Winona Dairy Steers - Division 2 - Class 4 RD
Gravos Courtney Fillmore Dairy Steers - Division 3 - Class 5 RD
Mattson Malory Freeborn Dairy Steers - Division 3 - Class 5 BL
Quinn Myranda Martin Dairy Steers - Division 3 - Class 5 RD
Scripture Emily Olmsted Dairy Steers - Division 3 - Class 5 CH Ch Div 3 & Gr  Ch Dairy Steer
Stensland Bos Nathan Rock Dairy Steers - Division 3 - Class 5 RD
Vick Grant Winona Dairy Steers - Division 3 - Class 5 BL
Vick Zachary Winona Dairy Steers - Division 3 - Class 5 PR
Heuer Carl Wright Dairy Steers - Division 3 - Class 5 BL
Otte Eric Dakota Dairy Steers - Division 3 - Class 6 BL Ch D Steer Int Showperson
Stensgard Hayden Fillmore Dairy Steers - Division 3 - Class 6 RD
Miller Jack Freeborn Dairy Steers - Division 3 - Class 6 RC Res Ch Div 3 Dairy Steer
Lexvold Katelyn Goodhue Dairy Steers - Division 3 - Class 6 RD
Mullenbach Lauren Mower Dairy Steers - Division 3 - Class 6 BL
Holtegaard Marjorie Olmsted Dairy Steers - Division 3 - Class 6 RD
Kreuser Luke Scott Dairy Steers - Division 3 - Class 6 RD
Prigge Adam Winona Dairy Steers - Division 3 - Class 6 BL
Prigge Cody Winona Dairy Steers - Division 3 - Class 6 PR
Thill John Washington Dairy Steers - Division 3 - Class 6 RD
Okeson Michael Becker Dairy Steers - Division 4 - Class 7 RD
Pederson Andrew Cottonwood Dairy Steers - Division 4 - Class 7 RD
Peine Blake Dakota Dairy Steers - Division 4 - Class 7 BL Ch D Steer Sr Showperson
Rediske Matthew Houston Dairy Steers - Division 4 - Class 7 BL
Pomije Joshua Le Sueur Dairy Steers - Division 4 - Class 7 BL
Alsleben Luke McLeod Dairy Steers - Division 4 - Class 7 RC Res Ch Div 4 Dairy Steer
Wingert Kimberly Wabasha Dairy Steers - Division 4 - Class 7 BL
Haag Brooke Winona Dairy Steers - Division 4 - Class 7 PR
Koosman Jenna Wright Dairy Steers - Division 4 - Class 7 CH Ch Div 4 & Res Gr Ch Dairy Str
Merritt Alicia Waseca Dairy Steers - Division 4 - Class 7 RD
Endres Brady Dakota Dairy Steers - Division 4 - Class 8 BL Res Ch D Steer Sr Showperson
Miner Dylan Dodge Dairy Steers - Division 4 - Class 8 RD
Earley Erica Fillmore Dairy Steers - Division 4 - Class 8 BL
Orban Emily Freeborn Dairy Steers - Division 4 - Class 8 RD
Lexvold Matthew Goodhue Dairy Steers - Division 4 - Class 8 PR
Lundebrek Nelsen Pope Dairy Steers - Division 4 - Class 8 BL
Lundebrek Taylor Pope Dairy Steers - Division 4 - Class 8 RD
Maanum Lacee Pope Dairy Steers - Division 4 - Class 8 RD
Perschau Korri Sibley Dairy Steers - Division 4 - Class 8 PR
Reisdorf Lucas Winona Dairy Steers - Division 4 - Class 8
Mulhern Kayla Fillmore Crossbred Dairy Steer BL
Gust Trustin Roseau Crossbred Dairy Steer RD
Hollermann Nicholas Todd Crossbred Dairy Steer BL
Thormodson Megan Otter Tail - West Crossbred Dairy Steer CH Ch Crossbred Dairy Steer
Thormodson Adam Otter Tail - West Crossbred Dairy Steer RC Res Ch Crossbred Dairy Steer