4-H Minnesota State Fair 2011 - Breeding heifers, cow/calf and prospect calf results

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Desc Placing Opt1
Collins MaiKayla Aitkin Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Speck Jared Beltrami Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Bolduan Hannah Houston Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Gruis Trevor Nobles Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 1] PR
Gilbertson Kayla Polk Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Beers Ryleigh Rock Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Venne Taylor Aitkin Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Hawkins Allison Dakota Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 2] PR
Ries Elley Dakota Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Weber Garret Lincoln Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 2] PR
Prellwitz Hanna Lyon Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
LaFontaine Nicole Sherburne Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Naatz Kelli Jo Steele Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
OSullivan Patrick Wright Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 2] PR Ch Commercial Heifer
Swiggum James Beltrami Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 3] RD
Larson Samantha Crow Wing Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 3] RD
Segler Billy Crow Wing Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 3] RD
Selness Travis Fillmore Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 3] BL
Kluis Logan Murray Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 3] PR Res Ch Commercial Heifer
Weber John Ramsey Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 3] BL
Taylor Joshua Washington Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 3] RD
Langerak Kyla Beltrami Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 4] BL
Risacher Kaylan Carlton Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 4] RD
Segler Stephanie Crow Wing Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 4] RD
Dahl Dillon Marshall Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 4] RD
Wetzel Lexi Rice Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 4] PR
Latzke Zachary Sibley Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 4] RD
Schuerman Sara Swift Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 4] PR
Clement Heidi Watonwan Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 4] BL
Harguth Bruce Waseca Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 4] BL
Taylor Katie Jo Washington Commercial Junior Yearling [Class 4] RD
Fleischhacker Codey Crow Wing Commercial Summer Yearling RD
Schlosser Connor Douglas Commercial Summer Yearling BL
Lange Samantha McLeod Commercial Summer Yearling RD
Pfarr Brett Sibley Commercial Summer Yearling RD
Blomgren Stuart Watonwan Commercial Summer Yearling BL
Johnson Joshua Chippewa Commercial Fall Calf RD
Wamstad Jesse Chippewa Commercial Fall Calf RD
Pierce Sandra Hubbard Commercial Fall Calf RD
Eibs Jessica Sibley Commercial Fall Calf BL
Paulson Alexandra Mille Lacs Commercial Spring Calf RD
Dinse Matthew Steele Commercial Spring Calf RD
Johnson Brooke Stevens Commercial Spring Calf BL
Beckstrand Amy Waseca Commercial Spring Calf BL
Kieffer Tyler Benton Registered Maine Anjou Junior Yearling BL
Loerzel Lindsey Otter Tail - East Registered Maine Anjou Junior Yearling RD
Heideman Blake Freeborn Registered Maine Anjou Junior Yearling PR Ch Maine Anjou Heifer
Stadheim Bennett Freeborn Registered Maine Anjou Junior Yearling BL
Johnson Riley Jackson Registered Maine Anjou Junior Yearling RD
Barka Victoria Meeker Registered Maine Anjou Junior Yearling RD
Lundblad Chris Pope Registered Maine Anjou Junior Yearling BL Res Ch Maine Anjou Heifer
Graner Michelle Wabasha Registered Maine Anjou Junior Yearling BL
Muller Andrea Cottonwood Registered Maine Anjou Spring Calf BL
Wichmann Shawna Lyon Registered Maine Anjou Spring Calf BL
Rose Trevor Blue Earth Registered Other Breeds Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Brual Michael Dodge Registered Other Breeds Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Wangen Zachary Freeborn Registered Other Breeds Junior Yearling [Class 1] PR Ch Other Breeds Heifer
Barka David Meeker Registered Other Breeds Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Raimann Tori Waseca Registered Other Breeds Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Nord Luke Clay Registered Other Breeds Junior Yearling [Class 2] PR Res Ch Other Breeds Heifer
Sweet Dustin Crow Wing Registered Other Breeds Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Mattison Nicole Lyon Registered Other Breeds Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Pugh Travis Morrison Registered Other Breeds Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Ivers Tessa Mower Registered Other Breeds Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Schafer Madison Goodhue Registered Other Breeds Spring Calf BL
Claeys Theresa Faribault Purebred Simmental Senior Yearling PR Ch Simmental Heifer
Kampa Joshua Benton Purebred Simmental Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Claeys Greg Faribault Purebred Simmental Junior Yearling [Class 1] PR Res Ch Simmental Heifer
Brown Josh Fillmore Purebred Simmental Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Virnig Samuel Mille Lacs Purebred Simmental Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Allen Matthew Olmsted Purebred Simmental Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Brass Mackinzie Olmsted Purebred Simmental Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Dahlke Nikki Sibley Purebred Simmental Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Gruenhagen Gabrielle Wright Purebred Simmental Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Steffl Katherine Brown Purebred Simmental Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Johnson Jennifer Chisago Purebred Simmental Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Holt Kelly Kandiyohi Purebred Simmental Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Wayne Erin Pennington Purebred Simmental Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Zimmer Neil, Jr. Todd Purebred Simmental Junior Yearling [Class 2] PR
Brockman Alex Dakota Purebred Simmental Summer Yearling BL
Rypka Katelyn Steele Purebred Simmental Summer Yearling BL
Mielke Derek Martin Purebred Simmental Fall Calf BL
Hackett Dylan Benton Purebred Simmental Spring Calf BL
Leibold Leevi Mille Lacs Purebred Simmental Spring Calf BL
Schmidt Hunter Wright Purebred Simmental Spring Calf PR
Suhonen Samantha Carlton Foundation Simmental Junior Yearling RD
Loerzel Shawna Otter Tail - East Foundation Simmental Junior Yearling BL
Aggen Hunter Fillmore Foundation Simmental Junior Yearling PR Ch Foundation Simmental Heifer
Johnson Clay Fillmore Foundation Simmental Junior Yearling BL
Elmstrand Paul Isanti Foundation Simmental Junior Yearling RD
Grass Lucas Mower Foundation Simmental Junior Yearling PR Res Ch Foundation Simmental He
Raatz Brandi Pipestone Foundation Simmental Junior Yearling BL
Schreck Andy Swift Foundation Simmental Junior Yearling BL
Myhre Katie Wilkin Foundation Simmental Junior Yearling BL
Ramer Callie Sherburne Foundation Simmental Summer Yearling BL
Kalpin Michael Douglas Foundation Simmental Spring Calf BL
Johnson Tyler Fillmore Foundation Simmental Spring Calf PR
DeSmet Amber Yellow Medicine Foundation Simmental Spring Calf BL
Luethmers Emmaline Benton Registered Limousin Junior Yearling RD
Kramer Lauren Olmsted Registered Limousin Junior Yearling PR Res Ch Limousin Heifer
Hoover Makaila Rice Registered Limousin Junior Yearling BL
Hoover Dalton Rice Registered Limousin Summer Yearling BL
Anderson Timothy Stevens Registered Limousin Summer Yearling PR Ch Limousin Heifer
Wulf Brady Stevens Registered Limousin Summer Yearling BL
Wynsteker Nicole Carver Registered Shorthorn Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Bryan Carson Goodhue Registered Shorthorn Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Bollum Connor Mower Registered Shorthorn Junior Yearling [Class 1] PR Res Ch Shorthorn Heifer
DeGroot Shayna Pipestone Registered Shorthorn Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Morrison Erin Scott Registered Shorthorn Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Myhre Matthew Wilkin Registered Shorthorn Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Ulmer Emma Becker Registered Shorthorn Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Post Zachary Jackson Registered Shorthorn Junior Yearling [Class 2] PR
King Molly Le Sueur Registered Shorthorn Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Pitlick Paige Scott Registered Shorthorn Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Seinola Jared Winona Registered Shorthorn Junior Yearling [Class 2] PR
Lyndorff Colin Wright Registered Shorthorn Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Pierson Laurel Carver Registered Shorthorn Summer Yearling BL
Pierson Spencer Carver Registered Shorthorn Summer Yearling BL
Pierson Tyler Carver Registered Shorthorn Summer Yearling BL
Davis Kendra Freeborn Registered Shorthorn Summer Yearling PR
Meyer Katie Houston Registered Shorthorn Summer Yearling BL
Pagel Alex Olmsted Registered Shorthorn Summer Yearling RD
Krause Nelson Baylee Renville Registered Shorthorn Summer Yearling RD
OSullivan Joseph Wright Registered Shorthorn Summer Yearling PR Ch Shorthorn Heifer
Morrison Kelly Scott Registered Shorthorn Fall Calf BL
Nye Ashley Scott Registered Shorthorn Spring Calf BL
Schmidt Taylor Wright Registered Shorthorn Spring Calf RD
Johnson Ashlynn Isanti Shorthorn Plus Junior Yearling BL
Baker Dylan Le Sueur Shorthorn Plus Junior Yearling BL Res Ch Shorthorn Plus Heifer
Glaess Kaesey Goodhue Shorthorn Plus Summer Yearling PR Ch Shorthorn Plus Heifer
Basmoen Seth Watonwan Shorthorn Plus Spring Calf BL
Lehmann Jacob Becker Registered South Devon Junior Yearling BL
Hoffman Dane Otter Tail - East Registered South Devon Junior Yearling RD
Giess Lane Morrison Registered South Devon Junior Yearling BL Res Ch South Devon Heifer
Giess Leah Morrison Registered South Devon Junior Yearling BL
Schultz Madeline Rice Registered South Devon Junior Yearling BL Ch South Devon Heifer
Voyles Alexander Watonwan Registered South Devon Junior Yearling RD
White Jenna Otter Tail - East Registered South Devon Summer Yearling BL
Craig Briana Douglas Purebred Salers Junior Yearling BL Res Ch Purebred Salers Heifer
Zastrow Nick Todd Purebred Salers Summer Yearling BL Ch Purebred Salers Heifer
Tvrdik Lisa Douglas Purebred Salers Spring Calf BL
Wiese Cody Cass Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Wiese Dustin Cass Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Kokett Alexis Douglas Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Lee Elizabeth Wabasha Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Harguth Clint Winona Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 1] PR
Scholtz Andrew Brown Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 2] PR
Cyr Abby Crow Wing Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Glaess Kelsey Goodhue Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Waugh Taylor Goodhue Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Wagner Mackenzie Nobles Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Moeller Austin Pipestone Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Zeinstra Macey Pipestone Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Hoffmann Nathanial Pope Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Todavich Hailee Beltrami Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 3] RD
Krog Nicholas Lincoln Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 3] BL
Weber Maria Lincoln Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 3] PR
Borman JasiAnna Lyon Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 3] BL
Dahl Kathryn Rock Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 3] BL
Scholtz Emily Brown Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 4] BL
Nagorske Curt Cottonwood Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 4] BL
Boesl Katie Douglas Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 4] PR Ch Black Angus Heifer
Kokett Katelyn Douglas Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 4] BL
Kokett Megan Douglas Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 4] BL
Clark Alexandra Kandiyohi Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 4] RD
Johnson Wesly Pipestone Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 4] PR Res Champ Black Angus Heifer
Hauge Jorli Winona Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 4] BL
Garbers Brandon Yellow Medicine Registered Black Angus Junior Yearling [Class 4] RD
Glaess Stacey Goodhue Registered Black Angus Summer Yearling PR
Arett Blake Steele Registered Black Angus Summer Yearling BL
Eckley LaTeasha Otter Tail - West Registered Black Angus Summer Yearling BL
Thayer Jackilyn Dodge Registered Black Angus Spring Calf PR
Kokett Hannah Stearns Registered Black Angus Spring Calf RD
Kraklau Zachary Crow Wing Registered Hereford Senior Yearling RD
Penzenstadler Emma Chisago Registered Hereford Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Bellefy Dustyn Clearwater Registered Hereford Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Neil Jackson Dakota Registered Hereford Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Dilworth Jon Olmsted Registered Hereford Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Petersen Brett Swift Registered Hereford Junior Yearling [Class 1] PR
Kuelbs Dana Todd Registered Hereford Junior Yearling [Class 1] PR Ch Hereford Heifer
Bergan Jordan Fillmore Registered Hereford Junior Yearling [Class 2] PR
Neil Jeffrey Goodhue Registered Hereford Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Johnson Justin Isanti Registered Hereford Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Perrotti Samantha Olmsted Registered Hereford Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Rupprecht Malena Pennington Registered Hereford Junior Yearling [Class 2] PR Res Ch Hereford Heifer
Carlson Brooke Swift Registered Hereford Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Pettit Josef Fillmore Registered Hereford Summer Yearling RD
Rupprecht Alanis Pennington Registered Hereford Summer Yearling BL
Walsh Halle Swift Registered Hereford Summer Yearling PR
Kraklau Jacob Crow Wing Registered Hereford Fall Calf RD
Kruse Mackenzie Isanti Registered Hereford Spring Calf BL
Carlson Mallory Swift Registered Hereford Spring Calf PR
Gustafson Derek Beltrami Registered Red Angus Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Lind Kjersta Fillmore Registered Red Angus Junior Yearling [Class 1] PR Ch Red Angus Heifer
Stolp Emalie Goodhue Registered Red Angus Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Hinkeldey Marcus Jackson Registered Red Angus Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Carlson Taylor Polk Registered Red Angus Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Schuler Kyla Chippewa Registered Red Angus Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Johnson Courtney Itasca Registered Red Angus Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Gardner Brooke Kanabec Registered Red Angus Junior Yearling [Class 2] PR Res Ch Red Angus Heifer
Berg Samantha Pipestone Registered Red Angus Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Boomgaarden Matti Pipestone Registered Red Angus Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Fjerstad Dylan Polk Registered Red Angus Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Kathrein Kaylee Morrison Registered Charolais Senior Yearling PR Red Ch Charolais Heifer
Marthaler Amanda Dakota Registered Charolais Junior Yearling BL
Anderson Alex Isanti Registered Charolais Junior Yearling BL
Carlson Zachary Isanti Registered Charolais Junior Yearling BL
Dahlke Samantha McLeod Registered Charolais Junior Yearling RD
Krone Samantha McLeod Registered Charolais Junior Yearling BL
Jacobs Tyler Rock Registered Charolais Junior Yearling BL
Nelson Rachel Stearns Registered Charolais Junior Yearling PR Ch Charolais Heifer
Eklund Charles Isanti Registered Charolais Summer Yearling PR
Bruns Blake Nicollet Registered Charolais Fall Calf BL
Knutson Keaton Stearns Registered Charolais Spring Calf PR
Moe Athena Crow Wing Registered Black Angus-Cow/Calf BL
Dunn Mark Lincoln Registered Black Angus-Cow/Calf BL
Wagner Mitchell Nobles Registered Black Angus-Cow/Calf RC Res Ch Black Angus Cow/Calf
Nordstrom Kyle Rice Registered Black Angus-Cow/Calf CH Ch Black Angus Cow/Calf
Altenburg Emily Sibley Registered Black Angus-Cow/Calf BL
Speltz Caleb Winona Registered Black Angus-Cow/Calf BL
Suess Shawn Brown Registered Red Angus-Cow/Calf BL
Johnson Samantha Clearwater Registered Red Angus-Cow/Calf RD
Rahto Tess Crow Wing Registered Red Angus-Cow/Calf BL
Fehrman Christina Lincoln Registered Red Angus-Cow/Calf PR Ch Red Angus Cow/Calf
Bakken Brady Pennington Registered Red Angus-Cow/Calf BL
Lundebrek Benjamin Swift Registered Red Angus-Cow/Calf PR Res Ch Red Angus Cow/Calf
Bjorklund Kendal Otter Tail - West Registered Red Angus-Cow/Calf BL
Neary Kassi Itasca Registered Hereford-Cow/Calf BL
Muelken Mitchell Le Sueur Registered Hereford-Cow/Calf BL Res Ch Hereford Cow/Calf
Busselman Danielle Lincoln Registered Hereford-Cow/Calf BL
Sik Trevor Lincoln Registered Hereford-Cow/Calf PR Ch Hereford Cow/Calf
Morris Christian Kandiyohi Shorthorn (Registered & Plus)-Cow/Calf PR Ch Shorthorn Cow/Calf
Doehling Mariah Winona Shorthorn (Registered & Plus)-Cow/Calf BL Res Ch Shorthorn Cow/Calf
Beckstrand Trevor Waseca Shorthorn (Registered & Plus)-Cow/Calf BL
Peine Briggs Dakota Simmental (Registered & Foundation)-Cow/Calf BL
Nicholas Tanner Mille Lacs Simmental (Registered & Foundation)-Cow/Calf RD
Virnig Zachary Mille Lacs Simmental (Registered & Foundation)-Cow/Calf PR Res Ch Simmental Cow/Calf
Bremer Paige Martin Simmental (Registered & Foundation)-Cow/Calf PR
Brass Grant Olmsted Simmental (Registered & Foundation)-Cow/Calf BL
Hook Cassandra Redwood Simmental (Registered & Foundation)-Cow/Calf PR Ch Simmental Cow/Calf
Pfarr Christopher Sibley Simmental (Registered & Foundation)-Cow/Calf RD
Schreck Joey Swift Simmental (Registered & Foundation)-Cow/Calf BL
Lyon Ashley Benton Registered Other Breeds-Cow/Calf BL Res Ch Other Breeds Cow/Calf
Larson David Clearwater Registered Other Breeds-Cow/Calf PR Ch Other Breeds Cow/Calf
Ivers Samantha Mower Registered Other Breeds-Cow/Calf BL
Schoenbauer Megan Rice Registered Other Breeds-Cow/Calf RD
Teas Shianne Aitkin Commercial-Cow/Calf PR Res Ch Commercial Cow/Calf
Ulmer Lane Becker Commercial-Cow/Calf PR Ch Commercial Cow/Calf
Wendorff Joel Beltrami Commercial-Cow/Calf RD
Gross Debra Beltrami Commercial-Cow/Calf RD
Kirchenbauer Joshua Benton Commercial-Cow/Calf BL
Schoneman Laura Cottonwood Commercial-Cow/Calf BL
Davis Neka Hubbard Commercial-Cow/Calf BL
Latzke Mason Sibley Commercial-Cow/Calf BL
Johnson Amber Wadena Commercial-Cow/Calf BL
Field Benjamin Otter Tail - West Commercial-Cow/Calf BL
Swanson Renae Beltrami Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 1] PR
Severtson Anders Carver Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 1] RD
Frandrup Jacob Dakota Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 1] PR
Ward Logan Jackson Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 1] BL
Ochsendorf Garth Lac Qui Parle Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 1] BL
Ammann Hayden Martin Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 1] BL
Gravenhof McKayla Nobles Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 1] BL
Kamm Tanner Nobles Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 1] RD
Lubben Amy Nobles Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 1] BL
Murray Ryan Redwood Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 1] RD
Anderson Rachael Washington Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 1] RD
Coult Cordell Blue Earth Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 2] BL
Lemmon Trevor Blue Earth Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 2] BL
Evers Katelyn Cottonwood Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 2] RD
Hinrichs Haley Goodhue Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 2] RD
Collin Madison Jackson Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 2] PR Res Ch Prospect Heifer Calf
Hinkeldey Andrea Jackson Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 2] RD
Josephson Isaac Lyon Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 2] BL
Raatz Shantel Pipestone Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 2] BL
Norman Thomas Rock Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 2] PR Ch Prospect Heifer Calf
Hamilton Patrick Steele Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 2] RD
Johnson Bobbie Stevens Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 2] RD
Koser Blake Stevens Prospect Calf - Heifer [Class 2] BL
Mistic Tyler Beltrami Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 1] BL
Severtson Brandon Carver Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 1] RD
Brual Emily Dodge Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 1] PR
Vroman Dalton Lyon Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 1] RD
Jans Jarred Murray Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 1] BL
Van Peursem T.J. Murray Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 1] RD
Behrens Stephanie Nobles Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 1] BL
Cummings Kennedy Nobles Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 1] RD
Kamm Austin Nobles Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 1] RD
Stadheim Garrett Freeborn Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 2] PR
Christopher Sarah Jackson Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 2] PR
Hinkeldey Autumn Jackson Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 2] BL
Minter Karly Olmsted Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 2] RD
Kubista Alexis Steele Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 2] BL
Mansfield Fredrick Swift Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 2] BL
Beckstrand Jamie Waseca Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 2] BL
Regnier Cole Yellow Medicine Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 2] RD
Weidert Kaylen Yellow Medicine Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 2] BL
Weber Sara Lincoln Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 3] PR Res Ch Prospect Steer Calf
Carlson Jaden Pipestone Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 3] BL
Carlson Jared Pipestone Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 3] BL
Anderson Ethan Pope Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 3] BL
Morrison John Scott Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 3] RD
Eibs Courtney Sibley Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 3] RD
Hauge Abe Winona Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 3] BL
OSullivan William Wright Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 3] PR Ch Prospect Steer Calf
Wiesen Jordan Yellow Medicine Prospect Calf - Steer [Class 3] RD