MN 4-H State Fair 2010 - Lamb Lead and Fleece Results

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Desc Placing Opt1
Borreson Kjersten Houston Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 1 PA
Heinonen Evan Chisago Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 1 PA
Powers Allison Anoka Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 1 PA Lamb Lead Intermediate
Berven Haakon Chippewa Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 1 PA Lamb Lead
Johnson Joshua Chippewa Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 1 PA Lamb Lead
Bagniewski Katy Olmsted Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 1 PA
Aarsvold Nick Wabasha Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 1 PA
Fruth Mitchell Stearns Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 2 PA
Fults Ashley Douglas Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 2 PA
Newberger Margaret Anoka Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 2 PA
Wilts Jacob Wright Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 2 PA
Rickert Kendra Chippewa Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 2 PA
Schroeder William Douglas Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 2 RC RC Intermediate Lamb Lead
Kier Stephanie Freeborn Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 2 PA
Lawson Keziah Anoka Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 3 PA Showmanship Market Intermediat
Embacher Nicole Blue Earth Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 3 PA
Hodge Cheyenne Blue Earth Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 3 PA
Crume Lillian Clay Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 3 PA Lamb Lead
Harrington Kate Clay Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 3 CH CH Intermediate Lamb Lead
Heffley Erin Mille Lacs Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 3 PA
Marquette Amy Wright Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 4 PA
Petersen Katie Roseau Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 4 PA
Petersen Sadie Roseau Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 4 PA
Oelke Jackie Douglas Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 4 PA
Welch Amy Fillmore Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 4 PA Lamb Lead
Fest Aaron Jackson Lamb Lead Intermediate - Group 4 PA Lamb Lead
Gloege Kalyn Lac Qui Parle Lamb Lead Senior - Group 1 PA
Fritz Kristin Lincoln Lamb Lead Senior - Group 1 PA
Schneider Keri Wright Lamb Lead Senior - Group 1 PA
McVicker Mia Isanti Lamb Lead Senior - Group 1 PA
Anderson Elizabeth Nicollet Lamb Lead Senior - Group 1 PA
Stensland Bos Nathan Rock Lamb Lead Senior - Group 1 PA Lamb Lead
Berven Rebekkah Chippewa Lamb Lead Senior - Group 2 PA
Devitt Sara Dakota Lamb Lead Senior - Group 2 PA
Dingels Jaclyn Redwood Lamb Lead Senior - Group 2 RC RC Senior Lamb Lead
Riihl Emily Waseca Lamb Lead Senior - Group 2 PA
Church Rebecca Washington Lamb Lead Senior - Group 2 PA
Drewry Donovan Dakota Lamb Lead Senior - Group 3 PA
Kussatz Haley Chippewa Lamb Lead Senior - Group 3 PA
Oelke Jodee Douglas Lamb Lead Senior - Group 3 CH CH Senior Lamb Lead
Sanborn Jared Douglas Lamb Lead Senior - Group 3 PA
Marquette Amy Wright Fleece-Long Wool/Handspinning BL
Hoffman York Joseph Fillmore Fleece-Long Wool/Handspinning BL
Hoffman York Vincent Fillmore Fleece-Long Wool/Handspinning BL
Johnson Clara Anoka Fleece-Long Wool/Handspinning BL Montadale, Registered Yearling
McVicker Mia Isanti Fleece-Long Wool/Handspinning RD
Froehlich Kelly Pine Fleece-Long Wool/Handspinning RD
Padula Cassie Anoka Fleece-Wool type BL Fleece Wool Type
Padula Madelaine Chippewa Fleece-Wool type PR Grand Champion Fleece
Clark Dorothea Wright Fleece-Wool type BL
Smith Burch Waseca Fleece-Wool type BL
Waskow Emil Washington Fleece-Wool type PR Reserve Grand Champion Fleece