MN 4-H State Fair 2010 - Rabbit Results

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Desc Placing Opt1 Opt2
Muhlenkamp Rachel Morrison Californian-Senior Buck CH Champion Californian
Kenney Maxton (Max) Carlton Californian-Senior Doe RC Reserve Champion Californian
Rosnow Alexxis Red Lake Californian-Senior Doe BL
McAllister Austin Cass Californian-Interm Doe BL
Liao Sawyer Crow Wing Californian-Interm Doe PR
McConnell Bailey Lyon Californian-Interm Doe BL
Morrow Kimberly Fillmore Californian-Junior Buck PR
Luhmann Thomas Winona Californian-Junior Doe PR
Gulbro Kara Dakota Dutch-Senior Buck PR
Philipp Kevin Martin Dutch-Senior Buck BL
Knopp Charlotte Carver Dutch-Senior Doe RD
Deplazes Taylor Dakota Dutch-Senior Doe PR
Nystuen Katherine Dakota Dutch-Senior Doe BL
Rossow Abby Mower Dutch-Senior Doe BL
Einck Rebecca Redwood Dutch-Senior Doe RD
Pickar Branden Scott Dutch-Senior Doe BL
Wolf Kaylin Steele Dutch-Senior Doe RD
Zellmer Sarah Washington Dutch-Senior Doe BL
Oelke Abigail Sherburne Dutch-Junior Buck RC Reserve Champion Dutch
Berning Brandon Wright Dutch-Junior Buck BL
Golbuff Jenni Freeborn Dutch-Junior Doe BL
Tollerud RJ Le Sueur Dutch-Junior Doe RD
Polejewski Leah Lyon Dutch-Junior Doe BL
Collins Ian Mille Lacs Dutch-Junior Doe BL
Collins Joshua Mille Lacs Dutch-Junior Doe BL
Bursey Naomi Morrison Dutch-Junior Doe RD
Stinedurf Jessica Swift Dutch-Junior Doe PR Champion Dutch
Magnussen Kenneth Nobles Havana-Senior Buck RC Reserve Champion Havana
Novey Justin Olmsted Havana-Senior Buck BL
Cooper Thomas Yellow Medicine Havana-Senior Buck BL
Stalberger Tyler Becker Havana-Senior Doe BL
Egenes Kristin Douglas Havana-Senior Doe RD
Hulst Samuel Mower Havana-Senior Doe PR
Lesnar Veronica Clay Havana-Junior Doe BL
Fillbrandt Douglas Crow Wing Havana-Junior Doe CH Champion Havana
Fischer Erin Pine Havana-Junior Doe BL
Flores Jennifer Anoka Holland Lop-Senior Buck RC Champion Holland Lop
Schwarz Bailey Blue Earth Holland Lop-Senior Buck BL
Wickstrom Caitlyn Carlton Holland Lop-Senior Buck BL
Breimhurst Peter Dakota Holland Lop-Senior Buck BL
Knickerbocker Nyssa Meeker Holland Lop-Senior Buck BL
Spano Robyn Wabasha Holland Lop-Senior Buck BL
Waskow Edward Washington Holland Lop-Senior Buck BL
Dittoe Cheryl Aitkin Holland Lop-Senior Doe BL
Huelsnitz Carrie Anoka Holland Lop-Senior Doe BL Reserve Champion Holland Lop
Otto Jordin Douglas Holland Lop-Senior Doe BL
Froehlich Sarah Goodhue Holland Lop-Senior Doe BL
Lowden Josephine Hennepin Holland Lop-Senior Doe BL
Nassif Angela Rice Holland Lop-Senior Doe BL
Weiland Vanessa Roseau Holland Lop-Senior Doe RD
Riggle Emilee Wadena Holland Lop-Senior Doe BL
Gehrig Karlie Anoka Holland Lop-Junior Buck BL
Souknhindy Jesse Anoka Holland Lop-Junior Buck BL
Carter Emma Chippewa Holland Lop-Junior Buck PR
Hoffmann Rebecca Pope Holland Lop-Junior Buck BL
Lundstrom Emily Dakota Holland Lop-Junior Doe BL
Putz Tammy Wright Holland Lop-Junior Doe PR
Chamberlin Mason Carlton Jersey Wooly-Senior Buck BL
Wickenhauser Kahli Carver Jersey Wooly-Senior Buck BL
Londeen Samuel Hennepin Jersey Wooly-Senior Buck BL
Tollerud Anna Le Sueur Jersey Wooly-Senior Buck BL
Philipp Austin Martin Jersey Wooly-Senior Buck BL
Guerdet Kalley Watonwan Jersey Wooly-Senior Buck BL
McNab Katie Waseca Jersey Wooly-Senior Buck BL
GonzalezLoesch Cassandra Washington Jersey Wooly-Senior Buck RC Reserve Champion Jeresy Wooly
Hodge Savannah Blue Earth Jersey Wooly-Senior Doe BL
Schrunk Sierra Chisago Jersey Wooly-Senior Doe BL
Deling Kelsey Martin Jersey Wooly-Senior Doe CH Champion Jersey Wooly
Merritt Jerran Blue Earth Jersey Wooly-Junior Doe PR
Huebl Sabrina Waseca Jersey Wooly-Junior Doe BL
Rosenau Jeanne Chippewa Mini Lop-Senior Buck BL
Nelson Kayla Chisago Mini Lop-Senior Buck BL
Femling Marissa Clay Mini Lop-Senior Buck RC Reserve Champion Mini Lop
Parent Kayla Douglas Mini Lop-Senior Buck PR
Wagner Patrick Douglas Mini Lop-Senior Buck BL
Murray Cassie Redwood Mini Lop-Senior Buck BL
Schmidt Bailey Redwood Mini Lop-Senior Buck BL
Barott Kirsten Scott Mini Lop-Senior Buck BL
Curtis Amber Sherburne Mini Lop-Senior Buck BL
Holz Kyle Steele Mini Lop-Senior Buck BL
Kunerth Heather Todd Mini Lop-Senior Buck BL
Lacey Grace Becker Mini Lop-Senior Doe BL
Kenney Alex Carlton Mini Lop-Senior Doe BL
Williams Brittany Fillmore Mini Lop-Senior Doe BL
Christensen Ben Freeborn Mini Lop-Senior Doe BL
Schmidt Jake Jackson Mini Lop-Senior Doe BL
Stubbe Amanda Jackson Mini Lop-Senior Doe BL
Salisbury Leah Kandiyohi Mini Lop-Senior Doe BL
Swedzinski Cal Lyon Mini Lop-Senior Doe BL
Laue Nicole Rice Mini Lop-Senior Doe PR
Schmidt Rhylee Redwood Mini Lop-Senior Doe PR
Ebeling Laura Steele Mini Lop-Senior Doe BL
Komis Michaela Stearns Mini Lop-Senior Doe BL
Kunerth Marcus Todd Mini Lop-Senior Doe BL
Rivard Jessica Fillmore Mini Lop-Junior Buck CH Champion Mini Lop
Radtke Madison Kandiyohi Mini Lop-Junior Buck PR
Michels Samantha Le Sueur Mini Lop-Junior Buck BL
Jerzak LeAnn Lyon Mini Lop-Junior Buck BL
Ross Jamie Dakota Mini Lop-Junior Doe BL
Kluess Alex Lyon Mini Lop-Junior Doe PR
Hankins Lindsay McLeod Mini Lop-Junior Doe BL
Lokke Sara Anoka Mini Rex-Senior Buck BL
Lepper Lindsey Clay Mini Rex-Senior Buck BL
Shaffer Jordan Dakota Mini Rex-Senior Buck BL
Johnson Hope Hennepin Mini Rex-Senior Buck RD
Cleland Desirae Jackson Mini Rex-Senior Buck BL
DeRuyter Isaiah Lincoln Mini Rex-Senior Buck BL
Lange Bailey Nicollet Mini Rex-Senior Buck RD
Pederson Taylor Olmsted Mini Rex-Senior Buck BL
Ehrich Marilynn Rice Mini Rex-Senior Buck RD
Stenzel Bria Steele Mini Rex-Senior Buck BL
Zabinski Ashley Stearns Mini Rex-Senior Buck PR
Latour Hannah Wright Mini Rex-Senior Buck BL
Kalis Jill Waseca Mini Rex-Senior Buck RD
Lokke Ann Anoka Mini Rex-Senior Doe BL
Landis Isaiah Anoka Mini Rex-Senior Doe BL
Johnson Sara Chippewa Mini Rex-Senior Doe BL
Miller Sally Dodge Mini Rex-Senior Doe BL
Sandager Kristin Freeborn Mini Rex-Senior Doe BL
Lindgren Ashley Isanti Mini Rex-Senior Doe BL
Kaffenbarger Cheyenne Lincoln Mini Rex-Senior Doe BL
Kuhlmann Alicia McLeod Mini Rex-Senior Doe BL
Nelson Jennifer Mille Lacs Mini Rex-Senior Doe BL
Hill Elizabeth Mower Mini Rex-Senior Doe BL
Sherman Katherine Olmsted Mini Rex-Senior Doe CH Reserve Grand Breeding Rabbit Champion Mini Rex
Schoenbauer Megan Rice Mini Rex-Senior Doe BL
Simcoe Michaela Sherburne Mini Rex-Senior Doe RD
Stenzel Logan Steele Mini Rex-Senior Doe BL
Peterson Anna Washington Mini Rex-Senior Doe BL
Wickenhauser Kassidi Carver Mini Rex-Junior Buck BL
Scheid KayLynn Faribault Mini Rex-Junior Buck
Mueller Jacob Mower Mini Rex-Junior Buck BL
Meyer Parker Rice Mini Rex-Junior Buck BL
Barker Ashley Stearns Mini Rex-Junior Buck BL Res Champ Senior Showmanship
Kokett Hannah Stearns Mini Rex-Junior Buck PR
Mortenson Marissa Waseca Mini Rex-Junior Buck BL
Stevermer Brett Faribault Mini Rex-Junior Doe BL
Maxa Katie Freeborn Mini Rex-Junior Doe RD
Lubahn Kathryn Goodhue Mini Rex-Junior Doe RC Reserve Champion Mini Rex
Larson Ashley Itasca Mini Rex-Junior Doe BL
Brinkman Jason Pennington Mini Rex-Junior Doe RD
Hellwinckel April Pipestone Mini Rex-Junior Doe RD
Hohrman Michelle Rice Mini Rex-Junior Doe BL
Hennen Makenzie Scott Mini Rex-Junior Doe RD
Thies Andrew Sibley Mini Rex-Junior Doe BL
Hukriede Rosa Todd Mini Rex-Junior Doe BL
Ellsworth Aurie Winona Mini Rex-Junior Doe BL
Olson Randeena Aitkin Netherland Dwarf-Senior Buck BL
Teas Shianne Aitkin Netherland Dwarf-Senior Buck BL
Breimhurst Megan Dakota Netherland Dwarf-Senior Buck BL
Schmerbeck Kimberly Dodge Netherland Dwarf-Senior Buck BL
Anderson Kelsi East Otter Tail Netherland Dwarf-Senior Buck RC Reserve Champ Netherland Dwarf
Weckerling Alex Goodhue Netherland Dwarf-Senior Buck BL
Post Maggie Jackson Netherland Dwarf-Senior Buck BL
Knickerbocker Nicole Meeker Netherland Dwarf-Senior Buck BL
Farrell Ben Mower Netherland Dwarf-Senior Buck BL
Anderson Bethany Nicollet Netherland Dwarf-Senior Buck BL
Welin Mary Polk Netherland Dwarf-Senior Buck BL
Marshall Emma Ramsey Netherland Dwarf-Senior Buck BL
Jorgenson Ashlyn Sherburne Netherland Dwarf-Senior Buck BL
Froehlich Colton Steele Netherland Dwarf-Senior Buck BL
Froslie Andrea Wilkin Netherland Dwarf-Senior Buck BL
Hanson Erin Wright Netherland Dwarf-Senior Buck CH Champion Netherland Dwarf Champion Int Showmanship
Bloom Faye Aitkin Netherland Dwarf-Senior Doe BL
Lokke Erin Anoka Netherland Dwarf-Senior Doe BL
Brown Chance Mille Lacs Netherland Dwarf-Senior Doe PR
Skalski Madison Rice Netherland Dwarf-Senior Doe BL
Lehmann Kayla Becker Netherland Dwarf-Junior Buck BL
Farrell Tim Mower Netherland Dwarf-Junior Buck BL
Hawthorne Malia Wabasha Netherland Dwarf-Junior Buck PR
Karels Shawnia Itasca Netherland Dwarf-Junior Doe PR
Drown Melissa Douglas New Zealand-Senior Buck BL
Radil Darren Douglas New Zealand-Senior Doe BL
Zylstra Carolyn Olmsted New Zealand-Senior Doe CH Champion New Zealand
Grams Alisha Renville New Zealand-Senior Doe BL
Staton Molly Swift New Zealand-Interm Buck PR
Lessman Alex Lyon New Zealand-Interm Doe BL Champion Senior Showmanship
Townsend Sarah Sherburne New Zealand-Interm Doe RC Reserve Champion New Zealand
Pickar Kyeanna Scott New Zealand-Junior Buck BL
Klejeski Trent Benton Polish-Senior Buck RD
Siltanen Katelyn Carlton Polish-Senior Buck PR
Schreier Abby Crow Wing Polish-Senior Buck RD
Tippett Rachel Dakota Polish-Senior Buck BL
Egenes Megan Douglas Polish-Senior Buck BL
Palmer Rebekah Isanti Polish-Senior Buck BL
Malecek Mallory Nicollet Polish-Senior Buck RD
Casey Noah Pine Polish-Senior Buck PR Reserve Champion Polish
Carlson Tiffany Watonwan Polish-Senior Buck BL
Brual Emily Dodge Polish-Senior Doe BL
Grout Alyssa Goodhue Polish-Senior Doe PR Champion Polish
Hartwig Joshua Martin Polish-Senior Doe BL
Casey Cassondra Pine Polish-Senior Doe BL
Ihrke Jenna Winona Polish-Senior Doe BL
Hoeper Emily West Otter Tail Polish-Senior Doe PR
Palmer Hannah Isanti Polish-Junior Buck PR
Uecker Angelica Olmsted Polish-Junior Buck BL
Uecker Gregory Olmsted Polish-Junior Doe PR
Kuhl Rob Nobles Rex-Senior Buck BL
DeMartelaere Hana West Otter Tail Rex-Senior Buck PR
Kostick Sarah Anoka Rex-Senior Doe BL
Babou Stephanie Isanti Rex-Senior Doe RC Reserve Champion Rex
Stundahl Lisa Mower Rex-Senior Doe BL
Joubert Briana West Otter Tail Rex-Senior Doe BL
Schechinger Kayline Mower Rex-Junior Buck PR Champion Int Poster
Spilde Kelsey Pennington Rex-Junior Buck BL
Dudley Heide Goodhue Rex-Junior Doe BL
Bursey Laura Morrison Rex-Junior Doe CH Champion Rex
Anderson Amanda Sibley Satin-Senior Buck PR
Kalis Kevin Waseca Satin-Senior Buck BL
Moist Zachariah Kandiyohi Satin-Senior Doe BL
Michaletz Miranda Meeker Satin-Senior Doe PR
Bangsund Tricia Pope Satin-Senior Doe BL
Gedicke Tyler Steele Satin-Senior Doe BL
Bromeling Daniel Todd Satin-Senior Doe PR
Michaletz Elijah Meeker Satin-Interm Buck PR
Novey Brandon Olmsted Satin-Interm Buck PR Champion Adv Showmanship
Stracek Josephine Carlton Satin-Interm Doe PR Res Champ Int Showmanship
Schouweiler Molly Douglas Satin-Interm Doe BL
Hanson Richard Kanabec Satin-Interm Doe BL
Hanson Danielle Swift Satin-Interm Doe CH Grand Champion Breeding Rabbit Champion Satin
Burman Andrea Big Stone Satin-Junior Buck RC Reserve Champion Satin
North Eli Carver Satin-Junior Buck RD
Hicks Jakob Lyon Satin-Junior Buck BL
Paulus Emilie Anoka Other Small Breed Purebreds-Senior Buck RC Res Champ Other Small Breeds
Erickson Hailey Beltrami Other Small Breed Purebreds-Senior Buck RD
Morrow Michala Fillmore Other Small Breed Purebreds-Senior Buck BL
Salisbury Shannon Kandiyohi Other Small Breed Purebreds-Senior Buck BL
Heifort Adam West Otter Tail Other Small Breed Purebreds-Senior Buck RD
Waskow Grace Washington Other Small Breed Purebreds-Senior Buck BL
Eastman Tristan Big Stone Other Small Breed Purebreds-Senior Doe BL
Cveykus Courtney Isanti Other Small Breed Purebreds-Senior Doe BL
Oden Lyndsay Isanti Other Small Breed Purebreds-Senior Doe BL
Coleman Benjamin Kanabec Other Small Breed Purebreds-Senior Doe BL
Boerboom Jordan Lyon Other Small Breed Purebreds-Senior Doe PR
Simon Tara Steele Other Small Breed Purebreds-Senior Doe BL
Berning Blake Wright Other Small Breed Purebreds-Senior Doe BL
Paulus Jordan Anoka Other Small Breed Purebreds-Junior Buck BL
Kobluk Landon Benton Other Small Breed Purebreds-Junior Buck BL
Gibbons Kyle Dakota Other Small Breed Purebreds-Junior Buck BL Res Champ Adv Showmanship
Pearson Dorothy Dakota Other Small Breed Purebreds-Junior Buck PR
Schoenbauer Matthew Rice Other Small Breed Purebreds-Junior Buck BL
Krause Molly Sherburne Other Small Breed Purebreds-Junior Buck BL
Stadtherr Amy Brown Other Small Breed Purebreds-Junior Doe RD
Bartels Stephanie Chippewa Other Small Breed Purebreds-Junior Doe BL
Fairbanks Sarah Crow Wing Other Small Breed Purebreds-Junior Doe RD
Lagaard Lindsey Crow Wing Other Small Breed Purebreds-Junior Doe PR Champion Other Small Breeds Champion Sr Poster
Badinger Megan East Otter Tail Other Small Breed Purebreds-Junior Doe BL
Nelson Chanae Goodhue Other Small Breed Purebreds-Junior Doe BL
Keranen Jessica Hubbard Other Small Breed Purebreds-Junior Doe RD
Cihak Rachael Kanabec Other Large Breed Purebreds-Senior Buck BL
Olson Taylor Martin Other Large Breed Purebreds-Senior Buck PR
Magnussen Kody Nobles Other Large Breed Purebreds-Senior Buck BL
Schmit Katie Watonwan Other Large Breed Purebreds-Senior Buck BL
Hasse Leah Blue Earth Other Large Breed Purebreds-Senior Doe BL
Franzen Megan Crow Wing Other Large Breed Purebreds-Senior Doe BL
Bartz Joseph Carver Other Large Breed Purebreds-Senior Doe BL
Moenning Emilie Dodge Other Large Breed Purebreds-Senior Doe BL
Schneckloth Nickolai Dodge Other Large Breed Purebreds-Senior Doe BL
Nori Sierra Douglas Other Large Breed Purebreds-Senior Doe RD
Swanson Ashley Kandiyohi Other Large Breed Purebreds-Senior Doe BL
Bisek Dennis Le Sueur Other Large Breed Purebreds-Senior Doe BL
Leafblad Oliver Meeker Other Large Breed Purebreds-Senior Doe RC Res Champ Other Large Breeds
Pleune Daymin Norman Other Large Breed Purebreds-Senior Doe RD
Christian Gunner Roseau Other Large Breed Purebreds-Senior Doe RD
Dalland Broderrick Steele Other Large Breed Purebreds-Senior Doe BL
Zylstra Stephanie Olmsted Other Large Breed Purebreds-Interm Doe CH Champion Other Large Breeds
Sherman Eleanor Beltrami Other Large Breed Purebreds-Junior Buck PR
Stone Alisha Isanti Other Large Breed Purebreds-Junior Buck BL
Leuzzo Taylor Carlton Other Large Breed Purebreds-Junior Doe PR
Conlan Amber Fillmore Other Large Breed Purebreds-Junior Doe BL
Freese Cody Fillmore Other Large Breed Purebreds-Junior Doe BL
Strugar Sara Itasca Rabbit-Single Fryer RC Reserve Champion Single Fryer
Thielen Zachary Sherburne Rabbit-Single Fryer BL
Gedicke Zachary Steele Rabbit-Single Fryer BL
Stromness Wyatt Wabasha Rabbit-Single Fryer CH Champion Single Fryer
Heifort Cole West Otter Tail Rabbit-Single Fryer BL
Waskow Emil Washington Rabbit-Single Fryer BL
Nelson Anna Chisago Rabbit-Pen of 3 Fyers BL
Damson Elizabeth North St. Louis Rabbit-Pen of 3 Fyers CH Champion Meat Pen
Gedicke Jacob Steele Rabbit-Pen of 3 Fyers RC Reserve Champion Meat Pen