MN 4-H State Fair 2010 - Lama Results

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Code C Cls Desc Placing Opt1
Bruns Blake Nicollet D041001 Lama-Costume-Intermediate RC
Imker Wendy Cottonwood D041001 Lama-Costume-Intermediate RD
Krageschmidt Zoe Winona D041001 Lama-Costume-Intermediate RD
Kurth Ashley Benton D041001 Lama-Costume-Intermediate RD
Lemke Emma Sherburne D041001 Lama-Costume-Intermediate RD
Lemke Isaac Sherburne D041001 Lama-Costume-Intermediate RD
Mueller Jacob Mower D041001 Lama-Costume-Intermediate BL
Mulder Keely Freeborn D041001 Lama-Costume-Intermediate BL
Pflipsen Nathen Benton D041001 Lama-Costume-Intermediate RD
Schechinger Kayline Mower D041001 Lama-Costume-Intermediate RD
Temte Braylon Dakota D041001 Lama-Costume-Intermediate CH
Thom Margaret Carver D041001 Lama-Costume-Intermediate BL
Cole Aundrea Pope D041002 Lama-Costume-Senior RC
Hallgren Kaisa Carver D041002 Lama-Costume-Senior RD
Hallgren Kiley Carver D041002 Lama-Costume-Senior RD
Heinicke Annaliese Anoka D041002 Lama-Costume-Senior CH
Hendrikson Derek Mower D041002 Lama-Costume-Senior RD
Hoffmaster Michelle Steele D041002 Lama-Costume-Senior RD
Killion Paige Nicollet D041002 Lama-Costume-Senior RD
Kirchenbauer Joshua Sherburne D041002 Lama-Costume-Senior RD
Meany Laura Mower D041002 Lama-Costume-Senior BL
Schubert Amanda Benton D041002 Lama-Costume-Senior BL
Stevens Corrine Wright D041002 Lama-Costume-Senior RD
Cihlar Jill Pope D041003 Lama-Costume-Advanced CH
Stevens Catherine Wright D041003 Lama-Costume-Advanced RD
Stevens Charissa Wright D041003 Lama-Costume-Advanced RD
Bieker Paige Carver D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate BL
Bruns Blake Nicollet D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate RD
Earley Valerie Fillmore D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate RD
Froehlich Sarah Goodhue D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate WH
Golombiecki Elizabeth Stevens D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate WH
Imker Wendy Cottonwood D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate WH
Klejeski Tara Benton D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate RD
Krageschmidt Zoe Winona D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate RD
Kurth Ashley Benton D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate RD
Lemke Emma Sherburne D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate RD
Lemke Isaac Sherburne D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate RD
Malakowsky Melissa Freeborn D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate RD
Mueller Jacob Mower D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate RD
Mulder Keely Freeborn D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate RD
OSell Nicole Carver D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate CH
Pflipsen Nathen Benton D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate BL
Rasmussen Michaela Carver D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate RD
Schechinger Kayline Mower D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate WH
Schmidt Cara Carver D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate BL
Schubert Rebecca Benton D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate RD
Temte Braylon Dakota D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate BL
Thom Margaret Carver D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate WH
Vipond Jacob Carver D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate RC
Voehl Autumn Carver D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate BL
Zablocki Jillian Carver D041004 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Intermediate RD
Barstad Connor Carver D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior RD
Barstad Kylee Carver D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior RD
Carlson Evan Carver D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior RC
Cole Aundrea Pope D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior WH
Farber Lauren Sibley D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior WH
Hallgren Kaisa Carver D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior RD
Hallgren Kiley Carver D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior RD
Heinicke Annaliese Anoka D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior BL
Hendrikson Derek Mower D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior WH
Hoffmaster Michelle Steele D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior RD
Killion Paige Nicollet D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior RD
Kirchenbauer Joshua Sherburne D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior RD
Klejeski Alexander Benton D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior WH
Klejeski Trent Benton D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior WH
Meany Laura Mower D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior BL
Mulder Stormy Freeborn D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior RD
Nelson Sabrina Anoka D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior RD
Peters Tyler Washington D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior WH
Robak Elizabeth Olmsted D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior BL
Schubert Amanda Benton D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior RD
Stevens Corrine Wright D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior BL
Stoffel Ola Washington D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior RD
Sullivan Katie Olmsted D041005 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Senior CH
Bartness Ashley Freeborn D041006 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Advanced CH
Cihlar Jill Pope D041006 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Advanced RC
DeRaad Nicholas Freeborn D041006 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Advanced RD
Eid Isabelle Chippewa D041006 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Advanced RD
Farber Erin Sibley D041006 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Advanced RD
Olson Alisha Washington D041006 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Advanced RD
Payne Emma Freeborn D041006 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Advanced WH
Sanborn Jared Douglas D041006 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Advanced RD
Stevens Catherine Wright D041006 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Advanced RD
Stevens Charissa Wright D041006 Lama-Obstacle Crs-Advanced WH
Bieker Paige Carver D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate BL
Bruns Blake Nicollet D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate WH
Earley Valerie Fillmore D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate RD
Froehlich Sarah Goodhue D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate RD
Golombiecki Elizabeth Stevens D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate RD
Imker Wendy Cottonwood D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate WH
Klejeski Tara Benton D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate RD
Krageschmidt Zoe Winona D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate BL
Kurth Ashley Benton D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate RD
Lemke Emma Sherburne D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate WH
Lemke Isaac Sherburne D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate RD
Malakowsky Melissa Freeborn D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate BL
Mueller Jacob Mower D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate RD
Mulder Keely Freeborn D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate RD
OSell Nicole Carver D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate RD
Pflipsen Nathen Benton D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate RC
Rasmussen Michaela Carver D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate RD
Schechinger Kayline Mower D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate WH
Schmidt Cara Carver D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate BL
Schubert Rebecca Benton D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate RD
Temte Braylon Dakota D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate RD
Thom Margaret Carver D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate WH
Vipond Jacob Carver D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate CH
Voehl Autumn Carver D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate RD
Zablocki Jillian Carver D041007 Lama-Public Rel-Intermediate WH
Barstad Connor Carver D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior WH
Barstad Kylee Carver D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior RD
Carlson Evan Carver D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior RC
Cole Aundrea Pope D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior RD
Farber Lauren Sibley D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior RD
Hallgren Kaisa Carver D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior RD
Hallgren Kiley Carver D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior RD
Heinicke Annaliese Anoka D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior BL
Hendrikson Derek Mower D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior WH
Hoffmaster Michelle Steele D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior WH
Killion Paige Nicollet D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior RD
Kirchenbauer Joshua Sherburne D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior RD
Klejeski Alexander Benton D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior BL
Klejeski Trent Benton D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior WH
Meany Laura Mower D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior RD
Mulder Stormy Freeborn D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior BL
Nelson Sabrina Anoka D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior RD
Peters Tyler Washington D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior WH
Robak Elizabeth Olmsted D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior BL
Schubert Amanda Benton D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior CH
Stevens Corrine Wright D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior WH
Stoffel Ola Washington D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior BL
Sullivan Katie Olmsted D041008 Lama-Public Rel-Senior RD
Bartness Ashley Freeborn D041009 Lama-Public Rel-Advanced RC
Cihlar Jill Pope D041009 Lama-Public Rel-Advanced RD
DeRaad Nicholas Freeborn D041009 Lama-Public Rel-Advanced RD
Eid Isabelle Chippewa D041009 Lama-Public Rel-Advanced RD
Farber Erin Sibley D041009 Lama-Public Rel-Advanced RD
Olson Alisha Washington D041009 Lama-Public Rel-Advanced WH
Payne Emma Freeborn D041009 Lama-Public Rel-Advanced CH
Sanborn Jared Douglas D041009 Lama-Public Rel-Advanced RD
Stevens Catherine Wright D041009 Lama-Public Rel-Advanced RD
Stevens Charissa Wright D041009 Lama-Public Rel-Advanced WH
Bieker Paige Carver D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate BL
Bruns Blake Nicollet D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate BL
Earley Valerie Fillmore D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate RD
Froehlich Sarah Goodhue D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate RD
Golombiecki Elizabeth Stevens D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate RD
Imker Wendy Cottonwood D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate RD
Klejeski Tara Benton D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate RD
Krageschmidt Zoe Winona D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate RD
Kurth Ashley Benton D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate RD
Lemke Emma Sherburne D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate RD
Lemke Isaac Sherburne D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate RD
Malakowsky Melissa Freeborn D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate BL
Mueller Jacob Mower D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate CH
Mulder Keely Freeborn D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate RD
OSell Nicole Carver D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate BL
Pflipsen Nathen Benton D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate CH
Rasmussen Michaela Carver D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate RD Call Back Runner-Up
Schechinger Kayline Mower D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate RD
Schmidt Cara Carver D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate BL
Schubert Rebecca Benton D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate BL
Temte Braylon Dakota D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate BL
Thom Margaret Carver D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate RD
Vipond Jacob Carver D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate PR
Voehl Autumn Carver D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate RD
Zablocki Jillian Carver D041010 Lama-Showmanship-Intermediate RD
Barstad Connor Carver D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior
Barstad Kylee Carver D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior RD
Carlson Evan Carver D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior BL Showmanship Medal
Cole Aundrea Pope D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior RD
Farber Lauren Sibley D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior BL Showmanship Medal
Hallgren Kaisa Carver D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior BL Showmanship Medal
Hallgren Kiley Carver D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior BL
Heinicke Annaliese Anoka D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior PR Showmanship Medal
Hendrikson Derek Mower D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior RD
Hoffmaster Michelle Steele D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior BL Showmanship Medal
Killion Paige Nicollet D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior RD
Kirchenbauer Joshua Sherburne D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior BL Showmanship Medal
Klejeski Alexander Benton D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior RD
Klejeski Trent Benton D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior RD
Meany Laura Mower D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior BL Interview Winner
Mulder Stormy Freeborn D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior RD
Nelson Sabrina Anoka D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior RD
Peters Tyler Washington D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior BL Showmanship Medal
Robak Elizabeth Olmsted D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior RC Showmanship Medal
Schubert Amanda Benton D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior CH Showmanship Medal
Stevens Corrine Wright D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior RD
Stoffel Ola Washington D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior RD
Sullivan Katie Olmsted D041011 Lama-Showmanship-Senior RD
Bartness Ashley Freeborn D041012 Lama-Showmanship-Advanced CH
Cihlar Jill Pope D041012 Lama-Showmanship-Advanced BL
DeRaad Nicholas Freeborn D041012 Lama-Showmanship-Advanced RD
Eid Isabelle Chippewa D041012 Lama-Showmanship-Advanced
Farber Erin Sibley D041012 Lama-Showmanship-Advanced RD
Olson Alisha Washington D041012 Lama-Showmanship-Advanced BL Interview Runner-Up
Payne Emma Freeborn D041012 Lama-Showmanship-Advanced RC
Sanborn Jared Douglas D041012 Lama-Showmanship-Advanced RD
Stevens Catherine Wright D041012 Lama-Showmanship-Advanced WH
Stevens Charissa Wright D041012 Lama-Showmanship-Advanced WH