MN 4-H State Fair 1020 - Breeding Beef Results

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Desc Placing Opt1
Kieffer Tyler Benton Commercial-Cow/Calf [Class 1] BL
Benson Brandon Goodhue Commercial-Cow/Calf [Class 1] RD
Pierce Kari Hubbard Commercial-Cow/Calf [Class 1] BL
Pierce Sandra Hubbard Commercial-Cow/Calf [Class 1] RD
Stobb Laura Mille Lacs Commercial-Cow/Calf [Class 1] RD
Suter Cody Swift Commercial-Cow/Calf [Class 1] BL
Field Mitchell West Otter Tail Commercial-Cow/Calf [Class 1] PR
Strandberg Tyler Clearwater Commercial-Cow/Calf [Class 2] PR Ch Commercial Cow/Calf
Raddatz Levi Crow Wing Commercial-Cow/Calf [Class 2] RD
Schuld Dustin Murray Commercial-Cow/Calf [Class 2] RD
Latzke Zachary Sibley Commercial-Cow/Calf [Class 2] BL
Breth Ashley Stearns Commercial-Cow/Calf [Class 2] RD
Reese Alison Stevens Commercial-Cow/Calf [Class 2] PR Res Ch Comm Cow/Calf
Greniger Lacey Itasca Registered Black Angus-Cow/Calf BL
Stai Alissa Kandiyohi Registered Black Angus-Cow/Calf RD
Sleiter Cody Lyon Registered Black Angus-Cow/Calf RD
Carlson Jaden Pipestone Registered Black Angus-Cow/Calf PR Ch Black Angus Cow/Calf
Altenburg Emily Sibley Registered Black Angus-Cow/Calf PR Res Ch Bl Angus Cow/Calf
Gustafson Derek Beltrami Registered Red Angus-Cow/Calf RD
Suess Shawn Brown Registered Red Angus-Cow/Calf RD
Schuler Kyla Chippewa Registered Red Angus-Cow/Calf BL
Ingvaldson Abbey Itasca Registered Red Angus-Cow/Calf BL
Fehrman Christina Lincoln Registered Red Angus-Cow/Calf PR Res Ch Red Angus Cow/Calf
Bakken Brady Pennington Registered Red Angus-Cow/Calf PR Ch Red Angus Cow/Calf
Fitzgerald Brianna Goodhue Registered Hereford-Cow/Calf BL Res Ch Hereford Cow/Calf
Muelken Mitchell Le Sueur Registered Hereford-Cow/Calf RD
Kuelbs Dana Todd Registered Hereford-Cow/Calf PR Ch Hereford Cow/Calf
Evers Katelyn Cottonwood Shorthorn (Registerd & Plus)-Cow/Calf RD
Foote Heather Dodge Shorthorn (Registerd & Plus)-Cow/Calf BL
Davis Kendra Freeborn Shorthorn (Registerd & Plus)-Cow/Calf PR Ch Shorthorn Cow/Calf
Tramm Ryan Kanabec Shorthorn (Registerd & Plus)-Cow/Calf RD
Springman Joseph Nobles Shorthorn (Registerd & Plus)-Cow/Calf RD
Petersen Peyten Pipestone Shorthorn (Registerd & Plus)-Cow/Calf BL
Kokett Nick Stearns Shorthorn (Registerd & Plus)-Cow/Calf RD
Seinola Jared Winona Shorthorn (Registerd & Plus)-Cow/Calf PR Res Ch Shorthorn Cow/Calf
Ratka Liam Benton Simmental (Registered & Foundation)-Cow/Calf RD
Schaffer Patrick Douglas Simmental (Registered & Foundation)-Cow/Calf BL Res Ch Simmental Cow/Calf
Pike Kirsten Isanti Simmental (Registered & Foundation)-Cow/Calf RD
Virnig Zachary Mille Lacs Simmental (Registered & Foundation)-Cow/Calf PR Ch Simmental Cow/Calf
Larson Hunter Pennington Simmental (Registered & Foundation)-Cow/Calf BL
Schuerman Jordan Swift Simmental (Registered & Foundation)-Cow/Calf BL
Askeland Cassandra Watonwan Simmental (Registered & Foundation)-Cow/Calf RD
Kokett Megan Douglas Registered Other Breeds-Cow/Calf RD
Schafer Kendrah Goodhue Registered Other Breeds-Cow/Calf BL
Schafer Madison Goodhue Registered Other Breeds-Cow/Calf RD
Giess Lane Morrison Registered Other Breeds-Cow/Calf RD
Ivers Samantha Mower Registered Other Breeds-Cow/Calf PR Ch Other Breeds Cow/Calf
Brass Grant Olmsted Registered Other Breeds-Cow/Calf BL
VanDyke Lindsey Pipestone Registered Other Breeds-Cow/Calf RD
Wulf Travis Stevens Registered Other Breeds-Cow/Calf PR Res Ch Other Br Cow/Calf
Penzenstadler Abby Chisago Registered Hereford-Spring Calf BL
Penzenstadler Emma Chisago Registered Hereford-Spring Calf BL
Kruse Mackenzie Isanti Registered Hereford-Spring Calf RD
Bauer Jax Dodge Registered Hereford-Summer Yearling RD
Pettit Josef Fillmore Registered Hereford-Summer Yearling RD
Dilworth Jon Olmsted Registered Hereford-Summer Yearling PR Ch Hereford Heifer
Carlson Bailey Swift Registered Hereford-Summer Yearling BL
Hanson Jaime Brown Registered Hereford-Junior Yearling PR Res Ch Hereford Heifer
Kraklau Jacob Crow Wing Registered Hereford-Junior Yearling RD
Donnelly David Dakota Registered Hereford-Junior Yearling BL
Johnson Ashlynn Isanti Registered Hereford-Junior Yearling RD
Busselman Danielle Lincoln Registered Hereford-Junior Yearling RD
Novotny Jerrod Le Sueur Registered Limousin-Summer Yearling RD
Kramer Lauren Olmsted Registered Limousin-Summer Yearling PR Ch Limousin Heifer
Wente Isaac Stevens Registered Limousin-Summer Yearling BL Res Ch Limousin Heifer
Witt Megan Fillmore Registered Limousin-Junior Yearling RD
Moser Jacob Stevens Registered Limousin-Junior Yearling BL
Rients Thomas Le Sueur Registered Maine Anjou-Spring Calf BL
Canterbury Zackery Mower Registered Maine Anjou-Summer Yearling BL
Lemmon Tyler Blue Earth Registered Maine Anjou-Junior Yearling BL
Trihus Tyler Freeborn Registered Maine Anjou-Junior Yearling PR Ch Maine-Anjou Heifer
Wangen Zachary Freeborn Registered Maine Anjou-Junior Yearling BL Res Ch Maine-Anjou Heifer
Chandler Daniel Wright Registered Maine Anjou-Junior Yearling RD
Hinrichs Haley Goodhue Registered  Shorthorn-Spring Calf RD
Post Zachary Jackson Registered  Shorthorn-Spring Calf BL
Bates Colton Sibley Registered  Shorthorn-Spring Calf RD
Hawkins Leah Steele Registered  Shorthorn-Spring Calf PR
Davis Randene Freeborn Registered Shorthorn-Fall Calf PR
Pierson Tyler Carver Registered Shorthorn-Summer Yearling RD
Delzer Kole Dodge Registered Shorthorn-Summer Yearling RD
Meyer Katie Houston Registered Shorthorn-Summer Yearling RD
Bollum Connor Mower Registered Shorthorn-Summer Yearling RD
Gallagher Rachel Pope Registered Shorthorn-Summer Yearling RD
Morrison Erin Scott Registered Shorthorn-Summer Yearling RD
Kubacki Katie Washington Registered Shorthorn-Summer Yearling BL
Pierson Spencer Carver Registered Shorthorn-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Gochnauer Jacob Dodge Registered Shorthorn-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Schmidt Amanda Douglas Registered Shorthorn-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Mulhern Kayla Fillmore Registered Shorthorn-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Morrison Kelly Scott Registered Shorthorn-Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Arett Blake Steele Registered Shorthorn-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Doehling Mariah Winona Registered Shorthorn-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Lyndorff Colin Wright Registered Shorthorn-Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
OSullivan Joseph Wright Registered Shorthorn-Junior Yearling [Class 1] PR Ch Shorthorn Heifer
Brual Michael Dodge Registered Shorthorn-Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Craig Briana Douglas Registered Shorthorn-Junior Yearling [Class 2] PR
Wentworth Alyssa Scott Registered Shorthorn-Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Ruble Grady Freeborn Registered Shorthorn-Senior Yearling PR Res Ch Shorthorn Heifer
Beckstrand Trevor Waseca Registered Shorthorn-Senior Yearling BL
Eischen Laura Watonwan Shorthorn Plus-Spring Calf BL
Borst Parmalee Olmsted Shorthorn Plus-Fall Calf BL
Ryan Gabrielle Scott Shorthorn Plus-Fall Calf RD
Morris Christian Kandiyohi Shorthorn Plus-Summer Yearling PR Res Ch Shorthorn Plus Heifer
Miller Alex Olmsted Shorthorn Plus-Summer Yearling BL
Hinnenkamp Jocelyn Todd Shorthorn Plus-Summer Yearling RD
Schiltz Mary Ellen Houston Shorthorn Plus-Junior Yearling BL
Goplen Jared Yellow Medicine Shorthorn Plus-Junior Yearling RD
OSullivan Patrick Wright Shorthorn Plus-Senior Yearling PR Ch Shorthorn Plus Heifer
Bangasser Brooklyn Wright Purebred Simmental-Spring Calf RD
Hoffman Christopher Yellow Medicine Purebred Simmental-Spring Calf BL
Peine Blake Dakota Purebred Simmental-Fall Calf BL
Bremer Paige Martin Purebred Simmental-Fall Calf RD
Gallagher Brett Pope Purebred Simmental-Summer Yearling RD
Diehn Andrea Sibley Purebred Simmental-Summer Yearling BL
Peterson Amanda Steele Purebred Simmental-Summer Yearling RD
Claeys Theresa Faribault Purebred Simmental-Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Brown Josh Fillmore Purebred Simmental-Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Johnson Tyler Fillmore Purebred Simmental-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Stadheim Garrett Freeborn Purebred Simmental-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Pearson Kjersten Meeker Purebred Simmental-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Leibold Leevi Mille Lacs Purebred Simmental-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Virnig Sarah Mille Lacs Purebred Simmental-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Lunning Nicholas Mower Purebred Simmental-Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Kaehler Seth Olmsted Purebred Simmental-Junior Yearling [Class 1] PR Ch Simmental Heifer
Raatz Brandi Pipestone Purebred Simmental-Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Anderson Ethan Pope Purebred Simmental-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Zimmer Neil, Jr. Todd Purebred Simmental-Junior Yearling [Class 1] PR Res Ch Simmental Heifer
Hackett Dylan Benton Purebred Simmental-Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Suhonen Samantha Carlton Purebred Simmental-Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Lovsness Jackson Lyon Purebred Simmental-Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Krusemark Caleb Martin Purebred Simmental-Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Wayne Erin Pennington Purebred Simmental-Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
DeSmet Amber Yellow Medicine Foundation Simmental-Spring Calf PR
Hawkins Hilary Dakota Foundation Simmental-Junior Yearling PR Res Ch Fdn Simmental Heifer
Boesl Megan Douglas Foundation Simmental-Junior Yearling PR Ch Fdn Simmental Heifer
Boyum Luke Fillmore Foundation Simmental-Junior Yearling RD
Brown Jerad Fillmore Foundation Simmental-Junior Yearling BL
Weber Maria Lincoln Foundation Simmental-Junior Yearling RD
Grass Lucas Mower Foundation Simmental-Junior Yearling BL
Kluis Austin Murray Foundation Simmental-Junior Yearling BL
Latzke Mason Sibley Foundation Simmental-Junior Yearling RD
Flower Sarah Swift Foundation Simmental-Junior Yearling BL
Mansfield Fredrick Swift Foundation Simmental-Junior Yearling RD
McClendon Dakota East Otter Tail Registered South Devon-Summer Yearling RD
Hoffman Dane East Otter Tail Registered South Devon-Summer Yearling BL
White Jenna East Otter Tail Registered South Devon-Junior Yearling RD Res Ch South Devon Heifer
Giess Leah Morrison Registered South Devon-Junior Yearling PR Ch South Devon Heifer
Voyles Alexander Watonwan Registered South Devon-Senior Yearling BL
Moe Austin Crow Wing Registered Black Angus-Spring Calf BL
Kokett Katelyn Douglas Registered Black Angus-Spring Calf PR
Turnquist Nicholas Swift Registered Black Angus-Fall Calf BL
Nord Luke Clay Registered Black Angus-Summer Yearling BL
Miller Aaron Winona Registered Black Angus-Summer Yearling PR
Wiese Dustin Cass Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Risacher Kaylan Carlton Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Knudsen James Fillmore Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 1] PR
Holloway Jacob Polk Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Dahl Ellen Rock Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Walser Cullen Faribault Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Glaess Kelsey Goodhue Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Dahl Dillon Marshall Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Johnson Wesly Pipestone Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 2] PR Res Ch Bl Angus Heifer
Purfeerst Matt Rice Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 2] PR Ch Black Angus Heifer
Dvergsten Logan Roseau Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Hauge Jorli Winona Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Harguth Clint Winona Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Scholtz Andrew Brown Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 3] PR
Scholtz Emily Brown Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 3] RD
Glaess Kaesey Goodhue Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 3] RD
Glaess Stacey Goodhue Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 3] RD
Waugh Taylor Goodhue Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 3] BL
Clark Alexandra Kandiyohi Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 3] RD
Moeller Marissa Pipestone Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 3] PR
Oye Dylan Pipestone Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 3] BL
Stromness Andrew Wabasha Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 3] RD
Meder Courtney West Otter Tail Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 3] RD
Nagorske Curt Cottonwood Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 4] PR
Wiertsema Katlin Nobles Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 4] BL
Wagner Mackenzie Nobles Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 4] RD
Zeinstra Macey Pipestone Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 4] BL
Donarski Nicholas Polk Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 4] RD
Dahl Kathryn Rock Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 4] BL
Haase Michael Wabasha Registered Black Angus-Junior Yearling [Class 4] RD
Loerzel Shawna East Otter Tail Registered Other Breeds-Summer Yearling BL
Peterson Katie Meeker Registered Other Breeds-Summer Yearling RD
Wulf Brady Stevens Registered Other Breeds-Summer Yearling PR
Koudela Cody Douglas Registered Other Breeds-Junior Yearling RD
Tvrdik Lisa Douglas Registered Other Breeds-Junior Yearling RD
Ladehoff Justin Mille Lacs Registered Other Breeds-Junior Yearling RD
Ivers Tessa Mower Registered Other Breeds-Junior Yearling RD
Weber John Ramsey Registered Other Breeds-Junior Yearling BL Res Ch Other Br Heifer
Beers Ryleigh Rock Registered Other Breeds-Junior Yearling PR Ch Other Breeds Heifer
Stanoch Aaron Stearns Registered Other Breeds-Junior Yearling RD
Zastrow Nick Todd Registered Other Breeds-Junior Yearling RD
Raimann Tori Waseca Registered Other Breeds-Junior Yearling BL
Bowman Andrew Washington Registered Other Breeds-Junior Yearling RD
Collins MaiKayla Aitkin Commercial-Spring Calf RD
Langerak Kyla Beltrami Commercial-Spring Calf BL
Norman Kelsey Chippewa Commercial-Spring Calf RD
Hubin Mikayla Cottonwood Commercial-Spring Calf BL
Frandrup Jacob Dakota Commercial-Spring Calf PR
Christensen Isaac Douglas Commercial-Spring Calf RD
Hoven Blaire Goodhue Commercial-Spring Calf BL
Pike Ryan Isanti Commercial-Spring Calf RD
Kallhoff Brandon Lac Qui Parle Commercial-Spring Calf RD
Hansen Betsy Lyon Commercial-Spring Calf RD
Hicks Meridith Lyon Commercial-Spring Calf RD
Frederick Sabine Pennington Commercial-Spring Calf RD
Johnson Brooke Stevens Commercial-Spring Calf BL
Weidert Kaylen Yellow Medicine Commercial-Spring Calf PR
Gilbertson Christopher Beltrami Commercial-Fall Calf BL
Untiedt Alex Jackson Commercial-Fall Calf PR
Zeug Lance Redwood Commercial-Fall Calf BL
Venne Taylor Aitkin Commercial-Summer Yearling RD
Todavich Hailee Beltrami Commercial-Summer Yearling RD
Kellen Collin Big Stone Commercial-Summer Yearling WH
Miner Dylan Dodge Commercial-Summer Yearling PR
Loerzel Lindsey East Otter Tail Commercial-Summer Yearling RD
Lange Samantha McLeod Commercial-Summer Yearling BL
Gruis Trevor Nobles Commercial-Summer Yearling PR
Hoover Dalton Rice Commercial-Summer Yearling WH
LaFontaine Nicole Sherburne Commercial-Summer Yearling BL
Kirchenbauer Joshua Sherburne Commercial-Summer Yearling BL
Schreck Joey Swift Commercial-Summer Yearling BL
Ulmer Lane Becker Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Fast Cody Beltrami Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 1] WH
Wendorff Dwight Beltrami Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 1] WH
McCollum Taylor Clearwater Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Schoneman Laura Cottonwood Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Bliss Zachary Hubbard Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 1] WH
Crissinger Adam Jackson Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 1] WH
Olander Betsy Kanabec Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Fjerstad Dylan Polk Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Gilbertson Kayla Polk Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Hoover Makaila Rice Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Flower Seth Swift Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 1] BL
Tritz Michelle Traverse Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Glesne John West Otter Tail Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 1] RD
Hoge Sara Aitkin Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Glawe Ashley Becker Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Wendorff Joel Beltrami Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 2] WH
Mason Brian Beltrami Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 2] WH
Stevenson Meg Cass Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Thorson Tara Freeborn Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 2] PR Res Ch Commercial Heifer
Benda Jayma Jackson Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 2] PR Ch Commercial Heifer
Hiniker Chelsey Pipestone Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 2] BL
Wentzel Laura Swift Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Askeland Kaley Watonwan Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 2] RD
Bouta Andy Chippewa Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 3] RD
Post Tanner Jackson Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 3] RD
Weber Garret Lincoln Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 3] PR
Josephson Isaac Lyon Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 3] BL
Wingert Kristen Wabasha Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 3] RD
Beckstrand Amy Waseca Commercial-Junior Yearling [Class 3] RD
Suhonen Derek Carlton Commercial-Senior Yearling BL
Johnson Samantha Clearwater Registered Red Angus-Junior Yearling RD
Larson David Clearwater Registered Red Angus-Junior Yearling RD
Minten Jacob East Otter Tail Registered Red Angus-Junior Yearling RD
Johnson Courtney Itasca Registered Red Angus-Junior Yearling BL Res Ch Red Angus Hfr
Berg Samantha Pipestone Registered Red Angus-Junior Yearling PR Ch Red Angus Heifer
Lundebrek Benjamin Swift Registered Red Angus-Junior Yearling BL
Wingert Kimberly Wabasha Registered Red Angus-Junior Yearling RD
Krone Samantha McLeod Registered Charolais-Spring Calf PR
Larson Bridget Crow Wing Registered Charolais-Fall Calf BL
Anderson Alex Isanti Registered Charolais-Summer Yearling BL
Eklund Charles Isanti Registered Charolais-Summer Yearling PR Res Ch Charolais Heifer
Henrich Jennifer Big Stone Registered Charolais-Junior Yearling BL
Oftedahl Reid Blue Earth Registered Charolais-Junior Yearling RD
Brass Mackinzie Olmsted Registered Charolais-Junior Yearling RD
Wellik Jordyn Olmsted Registered Charolais-Junior Yearling BL
Jacobs Tyler Rock Registered Charolais-Junior Yearling BL
Nelson Rachel Stearns Registered Charolais-Junior Yearling PR Ch Charolais Heifer
Knutson Keaton Stearns Registered Charolais-Junior Yearling RD
Ries Mary Dakota Prospect Calf-Heifer [Class 1] RD
Lovsness Josephine Lyon Prospect Calf-Heifer [Class 1] BL
Prellwitz Hanna Lyon Prospect Calf-Heifer [Class 1] PR
Shumski Ashley Martin Prospect Calf-Heifer [Class 1] BL
Behrens Stephanie Nobles Prospect Calf-Heifer [Class 1] RD
Gravenhof McKayla Nobles Prospect Calf-Heifer [Class 1] BL
Kamm Tanner Nobles Prospect Calf-Heifer [Class 1] RD
Newton Clay Redwood Prospect Calf-Heifer [Class 1] BL
Smith Dylan Swift Prospect Calf-Heifer [Class 1] PR
Lemmon Tanner Blue Earth Prospect Calf-Heifer [Class 2] RD
Johnson Jennifer Chisago Prospect Calf-Heifer [Class 2] RD
Mulhern Kyle Fillmore Prospect Calf-Heifer [Class 2] RD
Little Shelby Freeborn Prospect Calf-Heifer [Class 2] PR Res Ch Prospect Heifer Calf
Stadheim Bennett Freeborn Prospect Calf-Heifer [Class 2] BL
Hinkeldey Marcus Jackson Prospect Calf-Heifer [Class 2] RD
Kluis Logan Murray Prospect Calf-Heifer [Class 2] PR Ch Prospect Heifer Calf
Johnson Bobbie Stevens Prospect Calf-Heifer [Class 2] BL
Mistic Tyler Beltrami Prospect Calf-Steer [Class 1] BL
Lemmon Trevor Blue Earth Prospect Calf-Steer [Class 1] RD
Engel Rachel Chisago Prospect Calf-Steer [Class 1] RD
Lynne Sierra East Otter Tail Prospect Calf-Steer [Class 1] RD
Fester Jordan Meeker Prospect Calf-Steer [Class 1] RD
Larson Micah Meeker Prospect Calf-Steer [Class 1] PR
Gravenhof Mitchell Nobles Prospect Calf-Steer [Class 1] RD
Nath Lucas Rock Prospect Calf-Steer [Class 1] RD
Netzke Paige Redwood Prospect Calf-Steer [Class 1] PR Res Ch Prospect Steer Calf
Kubista Alexis Steele Prospect Calf-Steer [Class 1] BL
Johnson Kyle Beltrami Prospect Calf-Steer [Class 2] RD
Weber Sara Lincoln Prospect Calf-Steer [Class 2] PR
Jans Adam Murray Prospect Calf-Steer [Class 2] BL
Kamm Amber Nobles Prospect Calf-Steer [Class 2] RD
Petersen Paige Pipestone Prospect Calf-Steer [Class 2] PR
Nordstrom Kyle Rice Prospect Calf-Steer [Class 2] BL
White Austin Stevens Prospect Calf-Steer [Class 2] BL
Hauge Abe Winona Prospect Calf-Steer [Class 2] PR Ch Prospect Steer Calf
Wiesen Jordan Yellow Medicine Prospect Calf-Steer [Class 2] RD
Krug Morgan Yellow Medicine Prospect Calf-Steer [Class 2] RD