MN 4-H State Fair 2009 - Market Goat Show and Showmanship

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Desc Placing Opt1
Egenes Kristin Douglas Class 1 - Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat RD
Way Michael Douglas Class 1 - Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat RD
Miller Cody Lincoln Class 1 - Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat RD
Olson Alesha Mille Lacs Class 1 - Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat RD
Grimm Aaron Mille Lacs Class 1 - Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat RD
Koubsky Kyler Pope Class 1 - Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat RD
Dahlke Nikki Sibley Class 1 - Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat CH Ch Mdwght Dairy Mkt Goat
Grams Tyler Sibley Class 1 - Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat RD
Teberg Deborah Otter Tail - West Class 1 - Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat RD
Hoffman Trisha Kay Yellow Medicine Class 1 - Mediumweight Dairy Market Goat RD
Johnson Paige Fillmore Class 2 - Heavyweight Dairy Market Goat CH Ch Hvwght Dairy Mkt goat
Donovan Natalie Freeborn Class 2 - Heavyweight Dairy Market Goat BL
Wagner Luke Freeborn Class 2 - Heavyweight Dairy Market Goat RD
Sutton Kory Kanabec Class 2 - Heavyweight Dairy Market Goat RD
Gathje Anne Meeker Class 2 - Heavyweight Dairy Market Goat RD
Hayes Lauren Mille Lacs Class 2 - Heavyweight Dairy Market Goat BL
Seibel Justin Pope Class 2 - Heavyweight Dairy Market Goat RD
Stemig Lexy Scott Class 2 - Heavyweight Dairy Market Goat RC RC Hvywght Dairy Mkt Goat
Riebe Dana Anoka Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat BL
Lacey Nathan Becker Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat RD
Fischer Jamie Brown Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat RD
McConnell Katie Clay Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat RD
Stiles Katie Dakota Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat RD
Tjaden Caitlin Dodge Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat BL
Twedt Hannah Faribault Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat RD
Chiglo Tristen Fillmore Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat BL
Brune Aaron Freeborn Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat BL
DeRaad Nicholas Freeborn Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat BL
Wangen Joshua Freeborn Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat RD
Jacobson Chase Goodhue Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat BL
Fest Isaac Jackson Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat BL
Olson Bailee Lyon Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat BL
Olson Christina Lyon Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat RD
Michel Gregory Mower Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat RD
Mueller Jacob Mower Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat BL
Garthus Boe Marshall Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat RD
Reinecke Samuel Olmsted Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat PR
Kilen Olivia Pennington Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat RD
Kilen Kolton Pennington Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat RD
Flemming Christine Renville Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat RD
Dietz Elisabeth Rice Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat RC RC Lghwght Mkt Goat
Peterson Samantha Sherburne Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat RD
Rankin Morgan Watonwan Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat CH Ch Lghwght Mt Mrkt Goat
Sorenson Dallas Otter Tail - West Class 3 - Lightweight Meat Market Goat RD
Julin Haley Beltrami Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A BL
Fischer Josie Brown Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A RD
Fleischhacker Chelsea Crow Wing Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A RD
Terry Colin Dakota Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A RD
Bauck Zachary Otter Tail - East Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A BL
Twedt Joshua Faribault Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A RD
Selness Travis Fillmore Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A RD
Reed Jacob Freeborn Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A RD
Schilling Timothy Freeborn Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A RC RC Md wght Mkt Goat
Friedrich Seth Goodhue Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A CH Ch Md Wght Mkt Goat
Snyder Jordan Jackson Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A RD
Bot Joshua Lyon Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A BL
Krzes Quinn Mille Lacs Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A RD
Blanchard Emily Mower Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A BL
Gravenhof Paige Nobles Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A BL
Schroeder Macius Renville Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A BL
Larson Mariah Steele Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A BL
Larson Sam Steele Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A RD
Nelson Michaela Watonwan Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A BL
Scharmer Audrey Winona Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A BL
Marg Calli Winona Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A RD
Brekke Wesley Winona Class 4 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat A RD
Kangas Tyler Aitkin Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B BL
Fultz Desta Clearwater Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B BL
Grunzke Morgan Freeborn Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B BL
Modene Brandi Freeborn Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B RD
Reed Madison Freeborn Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B BL
Wayne Travis Freeborn Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B RC Ch Md Wght Mt Mkt B
Ryan Brianna Goodhue Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B BL
Wysocki Cody Goodhue Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B RD
Beer Courtney Itasca Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B BL
Pohlman Ike Jackson Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B BL
Schulz Nathan Jackson Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B PR
Myrman Lacey Mille Lacs Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B RD
Fleischhacker Zaryn Morrison Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B RD
Blanchard Abby Mower Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B BL
Christian Cody Murray Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B RD
Quam Justin Olmsted Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B CH CH Md Wght Meat Mkt B
Evers Bridget Wabasha Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B RD
Scharmer Courtney Winona Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B RD
Kugler Aaron Otter Tail - West Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B RD
Kugler Lauryn Otter Tail - West Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B RD
Larson Jill Waseca Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B BL
Riihl Emily Waseca Class 5 - Mediumweight Meat Market Goat B RD
Crume Aaron Clay Class 6 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat RD
Miller Maison Cottonwood Class 6 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat RD
Dingels Dylan Dakota Class 6 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat RD
Scherger Ben Dodge Class 6 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat RD
Selness Kirby Fillmore Class 6 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat CH Ch Hvy Wght Mkt Goat
Fumagalli Nick Fillmore Class 6 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat RD
Brown Taiya Fillmore Class 6 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat PR
Bartness Ashley Freeborn Class 6 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat PR
Kermes Sage Freeborn Class 6 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat BL
Payne Anna Freeborn Class 6 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat RD
Wagner Derek Freeborn Class 6 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat RD
Howard Evan Houston Class 6 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat BL
Washa Luke Le Sueur Class 6 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat RD
Sathre Kara Mower Class 6 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat BL
Muller Tia Pipestone Class 6 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat RC RC Hvy Wght Mkt Goat
Stocker Emily Scott Class 6 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat BL
Clement Heidi Watonwan Class 6 - Heavyweight Meat Market Goat BL
Anderson Ryan Kanabec Class 7 - Extra Heavyweight Meat Market Goat BL
Howard Emily Houston Class 8 - Jr Meat Breeding Doe CH Ch Breeding Jr. Doe
Place Riley Jackson Class 8 - Jr Meat Breeding Doe BL
Gaalswyk Jenna Martin Class 8 - Jr Meat Breeding Doe BL
Christian Caleb Murray Class 8 - Jr Meat Breeding Doe RC RC Breeding Jr Doe
Jackson Christopher Aitkin Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe RD
Kieke Andrew Benton Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe RD
Meier Makayla Cottonwood Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe RD
Asprey Keanna Dodge Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe RD
Twedt Micah Faribault Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe BL
Peterson Kaitlyn Fillmore Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe BL
Crom Andrea Freeborn Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe BL
Stolp Emalie Goodhue Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe BL
Yotter Jenna Itasca Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe RD
Fest Aaron Jackson Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe RD
Liepold Kristin Jackson Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe BL
Schwartz Cassandra Le Sueur Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe BL
Schwartz Kayla Le Sueur Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe BL
Bot Lee Lyon Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe RC RC Breeding Sr. Doe
VanKeulen Justin Lyon Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe BL
Roe Alana Mower Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe BL
Gustaf Karlee Nobles Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe RD
Steinmetz Kalani Nobles Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe BL
Voss Justyce Nobles Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe
Sorenson Jared Pope Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe RD
Sorenson Raeann Pope Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe RD
Mady Steven Pope Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe RD
Schroeder Rachel Renville Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe BL
Hagen Bradley Renville Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe BL
Hasbrouck Amy Roseau Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe RD
Pitlick Nicholas Scott Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe CH Ch Breeding Sr. Doe
Larson Lauren Steele Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe RD
Evers Brianna Wabasha Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe RD
Coulter Cody Winona Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe RD
Hoeper Devin Otter Tail - West Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe BL
Gindele Vanessa Wright Class 9 - Sr Meat Breeding Doe BL
Sample Sarah Aitkin Class 10 - Meat Dry Breeding Yearling BL
Sorensen Beau Aitkin Class 10 - Meat Dry Breeding Yearling BL
Terry Steven Dakota Class 10 - Meat Dry Breeding Yearling PR
Ryan Brittney Goodhue Class 10 - Meat Dry Breeding Yearling CH Ch Breeding Dry Yrlg Doe
Coleman Christopher Kanabec Class 10 - Meat Dry Breeding Yearling RD
Riebel Brittney Le Sueur Class 10 - Meat Dry Breeding Yearling BL
Peterson Jacob Le Sueur Class 10 - Meat Dry Breeding Yearling BL
Hay Samantha Murray Class 10 - Meat Dry Breeding Yearling BL
Gustaf Nate Nobles Class 10 - Meat Dry Breeding Yearling PR
Homann Taylor Pipestone Class 10 - Meat Dry Breeding Yearling RC RC Breeding Dry Yrlg Doe
Hanson Brandon Steele Class 10 - Meat Dry Breeding Yearling RD
Spinler Kristin Steele Class 10 - Meat Dry Breeding Yearling BL
Magnuson Amanda Todd Class 10 - Meat Dry Breeding Yearling RD
Marg Blake Winona Class 10 - Meat Dry Breeding Yearling RD
Van de Streek Michaela Otter Tail - West Class 10 - Meat Dry Breeding Yearling RD
Petersen Michael Yellow Medicine Class 10 - Meat Dry Breeding Yearling RD
Kangas Tyler Aitkin Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 1 PR
Scherger Ben Dodge Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 1 PR
Bauck Zachary Otter Tail - East Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 1 BL
Twedt Joshua Faribault Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 1 PR
Jacobson Chase Goodhue Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 1 PR
Fest Isaac Jackson Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 1 PR
Snyder Jordan Jackson Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 1 PR
Olson Christina Lyon Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 1 PR
Quam Justin Olmsted Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 1 CH Ch Nov Mkt Goat Shwp-A
Flemming Christine Renville Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 1 PR
Dietz Elisabeth Rice Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 1 PR
Stocker Emily Scott Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 1 PR
Marg Calli Winona Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 1 PR
Brekke Wesley Winona Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 1 PR
Kugler Lauryn Otter Tail - West Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 1 RC RC Nov Mkt Goat Shwp-A
Egenes Kristin Douglas Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 1 PR
Way Michael Douglas Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 1 PR
Miller Cody Lincoln Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 1 PR
Koubsky Kyler Pope Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 1 PR
Teberg Deborah Otter Tail - West Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 1 BL
Hoffman Trisha Kay Yellow Medicine Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 1 PR
Julin Haley Beltrami Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 2 PR
Dingels Dylan Dakota Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 2 BL
Twedt Hannah Faribault Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 2 PR
Chiglo Tristen Fillmore Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 2 BL
Grunzke Morgan Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 2 PR
Kermes Sage Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 2 BL
Howard Evan Houston Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 2 PR
Beer Courtney Itasca Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 2 RC RC Nov Mkt Goat Shwp-B
Pohlman Ike Jackson Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 2 PR
Washa Luke Le Sueur Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 2 BL
Fleischhacker Zaryn Morrison Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 2 PR
Michel Gregory Mower Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 2 BL
Mueller Jacob Mower Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 2 PR
Reinecke Samuel Olmsted Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 2 PR
Schroeder Macius Renville Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 2 PR
Larson Mariah Steele Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 2 PR
Evers Bridget Wabasha Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 2 CH Ch Nov Mkt Goat Shwp-B
Kugler Aaron Otter Tail - West Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 2 PR
Sutton Kory Kanabec Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 2 BL
Stemig Lexy Scott Market Goat Showmanship - Novice Class 2 BL
Myrman Lacey Mille Lacs Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate BL
Riebe Dana Anoka Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate PR
Fischer Jamie Brown Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate PR
Crume Aaron Clay Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate BL
Miller Maison Cottonwood Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate PR
Terry Colin Dakota Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate PR
Brown Taiya Fillmore Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate RC RC Int Mkt Goat Shwp
Reed Madison Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate PR
Wagner Derek Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate PR
Wangen Joshua Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate BL
Ryan Brianna Goodhue Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate PR
Wysocki Cody Goodhue Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate BL
Bot Joshua Lyon Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate PR
Garthus Boe Marshall Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate PR
Gravenhof Paige Nobles Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate PR
Muller Tia Pipestone Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate CH Ch Int Mkt Goat shwp
Larson Sam Steele Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate BL
Rankin Morgan Watonwan Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate PR
Nelson Michaela Watonwan Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate BL
Scharmer Courtney Winona Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate
Scharmer Audrey Winona Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate BL
Gathje Anne Meeker Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate PR
Grimm Aaron Mille Lacs Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate BL
Seibel Justin Pope Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate BL
Dahlke Nikki Sibley Market Goat Showmanship - Intermediate BL
Lacey Nathan Becker Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 1 BL
McConnell Katie Clay Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 1 BL
Tjaden Caitlin Dodge Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 1 PR
Selness Travis Fillmore Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 1 PR
Selness Kirby Fillmore Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 1 RC RC Sen Mkt Goat Shwp
Fumagalli Nick Fillmore Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 1 BL
Bartness Ashley Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 1 BL
Brune Aaron Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 1 BL
Modene Brandi Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 1 PR
Reed Jacob Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 1 PR
Friedrich Seth Goodhue Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 1 PR
Olson Bailee Lyon Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 1 PR
Blanchard Abby Mower Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 1 PR
Christian Cody Murray Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 1 PR
Kilen Kolton Pennington Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 1 BL
Sorenson Dallas Otter Tail - West Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 1 BL
Larson Jill Waseca Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 1 CH Ch Sen Mkt Goat Shwp
Johnson Paige Fillmore Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 1 PR
Donovan Natalie Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 1 BL
Grams Tyler Sibley Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 1 BL
Anderson Ryan Kanabec Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 2 RC RC Sen Mkt Show-B
Fischer Josie Brown Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 2 BL
Fultz Desta Clearwater Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 2 PR
Fleischhacker Chelsea Crow Wing Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 2 BL
Stiles Katie Dakota Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 2 BL
DeRaad Nicholas Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 2 BL
Payne Anna Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 2 PR
Schilling Timothy Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 2 PR
Wayne Travis Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 2 CH Ch Sen Mkt Shwp - B
Riihl Emily Waseca Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 2 PR
Schulz Nathan Jackson Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 2 PR
Krzes Quinn Mille Lacs Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 2 BL
Blanchard Emily Mower Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 2 BL
Sathre Kara Mower Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 2 BL
Kilen Olivia Pennington Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 2 PR
Peterson Samantha Sherburne Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 2 BL
Clement Heidi Watonwan Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 2 BL
Wagner Luke Freeborn Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 2 BL
Hayes Lauren Mille Lacs Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 2 BL
Olson Alesha Mille Lacs Market Goat Showmanship - Senior Class 2 PR
Sorenson Jared Pope Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Novice BL
Jackson Christopher Aitkin Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Novice BL
Twedt Micah Faribault Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Novice BL
Crom Andrea Freeborn Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Novice PR
Stolp Emalie Goodhue Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Novice BL
Schwartz Cassandra Le Sueur Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Novice RC RC Mt Breeding Doe Nov Shwp
Schwartz Kayla Le Sueur Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Novice PR
Gustaf Karlee Nobles Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Novice BL
Voss Justyce Nobles Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Novice BL
Mady Steven Pope Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Novice BL
Hagen Bradley Renville Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Novice CH Ch Mt Breeding Doe Nov Shwp
Pitlick Nicholas Scott Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Novice BL
Evers Brianna Wabasha Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Novice BL
Hoeper Devin Otter Tail - West Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Novice BL
Ryan Brittney Goodhue Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Novice BL
Coleman Christopher Kanabec Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Novice BL
Gustaf Nate Nobles Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Novice BL
Van de Streek Michaela Otter Tail - West Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Novice BL
Christian Caleb Murray Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Intermediate BL
Meier Makayla Cottonwood Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Intermediate PR
Asprey Keanna Dodge Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Intermediate BL
Fest Aaron Jackson Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Intermediate BL
Liepold Kristin Jackson Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Intermediate BL RC Mt Breeding Doe Int Shwp
VanKeulen Justin Lyon Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Intermediate PR
Steinmetz Kalani Nobles Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Intermediate PR
Coulter Cody Winona Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Intermediate BL
Terry Steven Dakota Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Intermediate PR
Homann Taylor Pipestone Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Intermediate RC Ch Mt Breeding Doe Int Shwp
Hanson Brandon Steele Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Intermediate CH
Petersen Michael Yellow Medicine Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Intermediate BL
Howard Emily Houston Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Senior RC RC Mt Breeding Doe Sen Shwp
Place Riley Jackson Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Senior PR
Gaalswyk Jenna Martin Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Senior BL
Kieke Andrew Benton Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Senior BL
Peterson Kaitlyn Fillmore Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Senior BL
Bot Lee Lyon Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Senior PR
Roe Alana Mower Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Senior BL
Sorenson Raeann Pope Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Senior BL
Schroeder Rachel Renville Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Senior PR
Hasbrouck Amy Roseau Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Senior BL
Larson Lauren Steele Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Senior PR
Gindele Vanessa Wright Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Senior PR
Yotter Jenna Itasca Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Senior BL
Sample Sarah Aitkin Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Senior BL
Sorensen Beau Aitkin Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Senior PR
Riebel Brittney Le Sueur Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Senior BL
Peterson Jacob Le Sueur Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Senior BL
Hay Samantha Murray Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Senior BL
Spinler Kristin Steele Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Senior CH Ch Meat Breeding Doe Sen Shwp
Magnuson Amanda Todd Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Senior BL
Marg Blake Winona Meat Breeding Doe Showmanship - Senior PR