MN 4-H State Fair 2009 - Beef Showmanship Results

Exb Last Name Exb First Name C Name C Cls Desc Placing Opt1 Opt2
Tramm Ryan Kanabec Class 20 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Krause Nelson Baylee Renville Class 20 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship CH Ch Shorthorn Cow Calf Ch Cw/Clf & Pr Mkt Clf Shwp In
Anderson Ethan Pope Class 20 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Stadheim Bennett Freeborn Class 20 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA Res Ch Reg Other Br Cow Calf
Gruenhagen Gabrielle Wright Class 20 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Bjorklund Kendal Otter Tail - West Class 20 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Klaers Zachary Sibley Class 20 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Markegard Benjamin Fillmore Class 20 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Radke Andrew Nicollet Class 20 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Weber Maria Lincoln Class 20 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship RC Res Ch Prosp Calf Steer RC Cw/Clf & Mkt Clf Shwp Int
Hruby Nathan Otter Tail - West Class 21 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Wentworth Alyssa Scott Class 21 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Schafer Madison Goodhue Class 21 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA Ch Reg Other Br Cow Calf
Strandberg Tyler Clearwater Class 21 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA Res Ch Commercial Cow Calf
Glaess Kaesey Goodhue Class 21 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Mouw Daniel Murray Class 21 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Prellwitz Hanna Lyon Class 21 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Kluis Logan Murray Class 21 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Mansfield Fredrick Swift Class 21 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Beckstrand Amy Waseca Class 21 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
Cummings Kennedy Nobles Class 21 - Cow/Calf Intermediate Showmanship PA
McNichols Marcy Itasca Class 22 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship RC Res Ch Red Angus Cow Calf RC Cw/Clf Mkt Clf Shwp Sr
Nelson Grant Swift Class 22 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Stassen Matthew Swift Class 22 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Wynsteker Nicole Carver Class 22 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Delzer Kole Dodge Class 22 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Johnson Bobbie Stevens Class 22 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA Res Ch Simmental Cow Calf
Flower Jared Swift Class 22 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship CH Ch Commercial Cow Calf Ch Cw/Clf Pair Mkt Clf Shwp Sr
Knudsen James Fillmore Class 22 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Pratt Dylan Todd Class 22 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Stadheim Meghan Freeborn Class 22 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA Res Ch Prospect Calf Heifer
Putzier Leah Winona Class 22 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Gravenhof Mitchell Nobles Class 22 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Hoffman Christopher Yellow Medicine Class 22 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Karl Evan Renville Class 22 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Larson Bridget Crow Wing Class 22 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Schmidt Taylor Wright Class 22 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Sleiter Cody Lyon Class 23 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA Ch Black Angus Cow Calf
Rasmussen Emily Itasca Class 23 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Fehrman Danny Lincoln Class 23 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA Ch Red Angus Cow Calf
Mellies Joshua Renville Class 23 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Koch Ashley Big Stone Class 23 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA Res Ch Hereford Cow Calf
Stiles Maggie Dakota Class 23 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Stai Alissa Kandiyohi Class 23 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Johnson Jessica Chisago Class 23 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Petersen Peyten Pipestone Class 23 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA Ch Prospect Calf Heifer
Danielson Shelby Pope Class 23 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Kieffer Kayla Benton Class 23 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Hoge Sara Aitkin Class 23 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Frederick Sabine Pennington Class 23 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Prellwitz Amanda Lyon Class 23 - Cow/Calf Senior Showmanship PA
Arett Blake Steele Class 9 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Merritt Alicia Waseca Class 9 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Johnson Brooke Stevens Class 9 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Giess Leah Morrison Class 9 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Dahlke Samantha McLeod Class 9 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Loerzel Shawna Otter Tail - East Class 9 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Nordstrom Kyle Rice Class 9 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA Res Ch Commercial Heifer
Boomgaarden Matti Pipestone Class 9 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Holthe Angela Jackson Class 9 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Walsh Jackson Swift Class 9 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Zastrow Nick Todd Class 9 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Petersen Brett Swift Class 9 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Petersen Paige Pipestone Class 10 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA Ch Shorthorn Heifer
OSullivan Patrick Wright Class 10 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA Res Ch Shorthorn Plus Heifer
Davis Dylan Watonwan Class 10 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Hook Cassandra Redwood Class 10 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Thiele Anna Wright Class 10 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
White Jenna Otter Tail - East Class 10 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Carlson Jared Pipestone Class 10 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA RC Mkt Beef Shwp Int
Bauer Line Justice Carlton Class 10 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Frandrup Jacob Dakota Class 10 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Moe Alicia Crow Wing Class 10 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Zeinstra Macey Pipestone Class 10 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Lange Samantha McLeod Class 10 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Lundebrek Benjamin Swift Class 10 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Schoenbauer Megan Rice Class 10 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Knutson Jed Freeborn Class 10 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Thorson Tara Freeborn Class 11 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship CH Ch Beef Hfr Shwp Int
Morris Christian Kandiyohi Class 11 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Pierson Spencer Carver Class 11 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Donnelly John Dakota Class 11 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Ivers Samantha Mower Class 11 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Kokett Megan Douglas Class 11 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Oye Dylan Pipestone Class 11 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Collins MaiKayla Aitkin Class 11 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Larson David Crow Wing Class 11 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
McClendon Dakota Otter Tail - East Class 11 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Frank Caleb Mower Class 11 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Wingert McKayla Wabasha Class 11 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Bauer Jax Dodge Class 11 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Stangeland Joshua Pipestone Class 11 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Wulf Brady Stevens Class 12 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship RC Ch Limousin Heifer RC Beef Hfr Shwp Int
Gallagher Rachel Pope Class 12 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Pierson Tyler Carver Class 12 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Craig Briana Douglas Class 12 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Kokett Nick Stearns Class 12 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Ivers Tessa Mower Class 12 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Stattelman Justin Lyon Class 12 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Letourneau Becky Chisago Class 12 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Bennett Collin Fillmore Class 12 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Eklund Charles Isanti Class 12 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Van Peursem T.J. Murray Class 12 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
McCollum Taylor Clearwater Class 12 - Beef Heifer Intermediate Showmanship PA
Lyon Ashley Benton Class 13 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Springman Joseph Nobles Class 13 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Nelson Kirk Mower Class 13 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA Res Ch Simmental Heifer
Hook Joseph Redwood Class 13 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Kaehler Seth Olmsted Class 13 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship CH Ch Beef Hfr Shwp Sen
Anderson Emily Kanabec Class 13 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Waugh Taylor Goodhue Class 13 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Drysdale Chelsey Wabasha Class 13 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Schoenbauer Marcus Rice Class 13 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Lind Lakyn Fillmore Class 13 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA Ch Hereford Heifer
Carlson Tyler Swift Class 13 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Flower Sarah Swift Class 13 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Beyer Kelsey Jackson Class 13 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Porter Stephanie Kanabec Class 13 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Purfeerst Matt Rice Class 14 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Chandler Daniel Sherburne Class 14 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Kalpin Michael Douglas Class 14 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Harguth Clint Winona Class 14 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA Res Ch Foundation Simmental
Weber Garret Lincoln Class 14 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA Ch Foundation Simmental
Meder Courtney Otter Tail - West Class 14 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Nord Alisha Clay Class 14 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Scholtz Andrew Brown Class 14 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Anderson Kelvin Washington Class 14 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Stangeland Samantha Clay Class 14 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Hoven Blaire Goodhue Class 14 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Witt Crystal Fillmore Class 15 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Little Shelby Freeborn Class 15 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA Res Ch Maine Anjou Heifer
Morrison Erin Scott Class 15 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Boyum Morgan Fillmore Class 15 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Nord Luke Clay Class 15 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA Ch Black Angus Heifer
Stolp Ellin Goodhue Class 15 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Hauge Abe Winona Class 15 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Scholtz Emily Brown Class 15 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Frederick Rachel Pennington Class 15 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Bakken Brady Pennington Class 15 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Moser Jacob Stevens Class 16 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Wulf Travis Stevens Class 16 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Hawkins Allison Dakota Class 16 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Knutson Abigail Big Stone Class 16 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Ruble Grady Freeborn Class 16 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Barbknecht Jaclyn Waseca Class 16 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Clement Dustin Watonwan Class 16 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
OSullivan Joseph Wright Class 16 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA Ch Shorthorn Plus Heifer
Bremer Paige Martin Class 16 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Gallagher Brett Pope Class 16 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Schoneman Laura Cottonwood Class 16 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Livermont Ryan Pipestone Class 16 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Finnesgard Alyssa Goodhue Class 17 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Scapanski Chelsea Benton Class 17 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Barbknecht Shelby Waseca Class 17 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Peterson Amanda Steele Class 17 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Mulert Christopher Steele Class 17 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Lundblad Chris Pope Class 17 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Kobbermann Cody Swift Class 17 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Younggren Nathan Kittson Class 17 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Johnson Courtney Itasca Class 17 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Gausman Angela Stevens Class 17 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Schunke Linzie Olmsted Class 17 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Ulmer Nora Becker Class 17 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Dahl Dillon Marshall Class 17 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Lunning Nicholas Mower Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Shoen Jacob Martin Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Giess Lane Morrison Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA Ch South Devon Heifer
Zwieg Amanda Douglas Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Hewitt Donald Isanti Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Krone Samantha McLeod Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Schaap Andrew Pipestone Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Carlson Bailey Swift Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
VanDerWal Evan Redwood Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Behrens Stephanie Nobles Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Johnson Samantha Clearwater Class 18 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Grotsun Joe Stearns Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Hicks Meridith Lyon Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Pierson Laurel Carver Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Doehling Mariah Winona Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA Res Ch Shorthorn Heifer
Kaehler Lyndsie Winona Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA Res Ch Black Angus Heifer
Landeck Christopher Wright Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA Ch Registered Other Br Heifer
Fjerstad Dylan Polk Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Berg Samantha Pipestone Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship RC Ch Red Angus Heifer RC Beef Hfr Shwp Sen
Nelson Katie Stearns Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA Red Ch Charolais Heifer
Smethers Grace Isanti Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Carlson Brooke Swift Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA
Wangen Zachary Freeborn Class 19 - Beef Heifer Senior Showmanship PA Res Ch Registered Oth Br Heife
Witt Casper Fillmore Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Grass Lucas Mower Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Sleiter Cal Lyon Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Rupprecht Malena Pennington Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Johnson Ashlynn Isanti Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Donnelly David Dakota Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Anderson Ross Winona Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Meyer Katie Houston Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Bliss Zachary Hubbard Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Brobst Michael Roseau Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Possail Justine Lincoln Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Moeller Collin Pipestone Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship CH Ch Mkt Beef Shwp Int
Loerzel Lindsey Otter Tail - East Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Ulmer Emma Becker Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Oftedahl Chance Blue Earth Class 1 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Duff Thomas Dakota Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Greiner Courtney Stevens Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Brown Josh Fillmore Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Hussong Jonathan Jackson Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Bollum Connor Mower Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Westrich Brooke Stearns Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Trihus Tyler Freeborn Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Nelson Evan Stevens Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Schultz Madeline Rice Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Kitchell Mason Norman Class 2 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Brass Grant Olmsted Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
VanDerWal Allison Redwood Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Moe Austin Crow Wing Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Delaney Nick Lincoln Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Lyndorff Colin Wright Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Netzke Paige Redwood Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Lee Elizabeth Wabasha Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Erickson Matthew Freeborn Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Hawkins Leah Steele Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Bue Ashley Fillmore Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Soderholm Deron Nobles Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Benson Brandon Goodhue Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Regnier Cole Yellow Medicine Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Jarvela Austin Crow Wing Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Dahlke Matthew McLeod Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Lukes Ashle McLeod Class 3 - Market Beef Intermediate Showmanship PA
Grotsun Amy Stearns Class 4 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Witt Megan Fillmore Class 4 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Kampmeier Mac Stevens Class 4 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Osmundson Jordan Mower Class 4 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Zimmer Neil, Jr. Todd Class 4 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Kuelbs Dana Todd Class 4 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Radke Shelby Faribault Class 4 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Hawkins Hilary Dakota Class 4 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship RC RC Mkt Beef Shwp Sen
Love Kayla Watonwan Class 4 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Cunningham Benjamin Nobles Class 4 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Brobst Clinton Roseau Class 4 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Nelson Joshua Stevens Class 4 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Kampmeier Reed Stevens Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Blumer Justin Fillmore Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Haley Kelsey Waseca Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Drewry Donovan Dakota Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Soderholm Craig Nobles Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Reese Dylan Stevens Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Bultman Christa Rice Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Wuebkers Amanda Stearns Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Lubben Stephanie Nobles Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Evink Tyler Stevens Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Davis Kailey Freeborn Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Nere Ellen Renville Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Holloway Jacob Polk Class 5 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Wulf Craigan Stevens Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Larson David Clearwater Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Waugh Aaron Goodhue Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Carlson Ashley Swift Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Schmidt Amanda Douglas Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Pierce Sandra Hubbard Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Hansen Betsy Lyon Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Holm Trevor Murray Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Fox Daniel Dakota Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship CH Ch Mkt Beef Shwp Sen
Kirchenbauer Joshua Sherburne Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Duff Matthew Dakota Class 6 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Carlson Sarah Swift Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Jans Kyle Murray Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Lesmeister Lloyd Stevens Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Dunn Mark Lincoln Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Weber John Ramsey Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Bosek Crystal Douglas Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Wulfekuhle Lacy Wilkin Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Franke Jared Dodge Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
May Jason Dakota Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Knutson Isaac Big Stone Class 7 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Olson Paige Becker Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Harguth Bruce Waseca Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Wulfekuhle Tyler Wilkin Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Bosek ORyan Douglas Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Donnelly Daniel Dakota Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Raatz Brandi Pipestone Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Moser Jenna Stevens Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA
Glisczinski Sara Scott Class 8 - Market Beef Senior Showmanship PA